GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance WAR on ts31.x3.europe.travian.com

Name:WAR
Rank:15 (1 fallen)
Member:36 (-2)
Villages:434 (+3)
Population:281,522 (+2,680)
Pop./member:7,820 (+482)
Founding:02/09/21
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:ПЬЯНЬ (since 02/09/21)
WAR * (since 06/09/21)
ВдВ!! (since 18/10/21)
WAR (since 27/10/21)
Reinforcement:PB™, НУ По
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Mickey26cc1820 (0)17,071 (+264)04/09/21
alkoPB™119 (+1)12,716 (+373)20/09/21
post12(+5)16 (+5)12,531 (+2,541)03/09/21
NislijaSOUL1015 (0)11,637 (+572)22/09/21
DetroitНУ По416 (0)11,487 (+177)24/09/21
Квисатц Хадерах14(+1)18 (+1)11,457 (+555)02/09/21
wormyrugPB™116 (0)11,175 (+722)22/09/21
hato71НУ По6(+2)14 (+2)10,588 (+1,636)23/09/21
AlfardWAR @7(+1)15 (+1)10,562 (+540)07/09/21
ZLOi BABAii3(+1)15 (+1)10,429 (+1,321)14/09/21
ketrin78116 (0)10,042 (-30)02/09/21
zamНУ По514 (0)9,376 (+3)28/09/21
mike1975НУ По516 (0)9,291 (+72)24/09/21
RaPiD6(+1)10 (+1)8,732 (+711)05/09/21
Smoothie-11 (0)8,448 (+8)06/09/21
ZoopamaNPB™216 (+1)8,160 (+182)02/10/21
Jeka_tay212 (0)8,024 (-11)02/09/21
SUGUSPB™-15 (+1)7,863 (+966)04/10/21
JettFire-11 (0)7,125 (+764)26/09/21
Anton71249 (0)6,575 (+83)23/09/21
SeregaTNT311 (0)6,569 (+30)07/09/21
FlipНУ По411 (0)6,486 (+164)24/09/21
Barbar5(+2)12 (+2)6,381 (+327)06/09/21
joavne112 (0)5,935 (+81)07/09/21
value29 (0)5,855 (0)04/09/21
sqtikiНУ По18 (0)5,440 (0)26/09/21
VIRKA110 (0)5,329 (+20)02/09/21
mariobaggio86-7 (0)5,328 (+249)17/09/21
AbĐi-12 (0)5,223 (-1,916)06/09/21
Prowess16НУ По-9 (0)4,998 (+164)27/09/21
Jean Petit-10 (+1)4,606 (+471)11/09/21
walker17 (0)4,605 (+120)19/09/21
Obagua-5 (0)3,332 (+67)07/09/21
sasa-6 (0)2,890 (+11)04/09/21
TelefonSK-6 (0)2,851 (0)07/09/21
GotfryGL15 (-1)2,405 (-837)13/10/21

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
alishadeleted02/09/21
ZMEI41deleted15/10/21
Baratsbitdeleted22/09/21
Blueberry 63deleted03/09/21
Lpkill1 (0)892 (0)05/09/21
BemJackdeleted05/09/21
Birdeleted18/10/21
silvadeleted10/09/21
Ну_Погоди!WAR ®7 (0)4,298 (+2)07/11/21
Insomniadeleted25/09/21
Vergildeleted12/09/21
Roman1979deleted19/09/21
sandi92deleted10/10/21
tortubagginsdeleted23/09/21
SpeedGG2 (0)784 (+16)04/09/21
Dinhodeleted28/10/21
sisifodeleted20/10/21
Здрям3 (0)955 (0)01/10/21
Santos1 (0)169 (0)01/10/21
okideleted19/09/21
KillleRdeleted19/09/21
dahakadeleted14/09/21
-ExG-1 (-2)1,101 (-736)26/10/21
Jatox1 (0)493 (0)13/09/21
DAMNATULWAR ®35 (+4)32,786 (+4,767)12/09/21
Arjundeleted05/09/21
TomirisWAR ©1 (0)863 (0)15/09/21
RED EYES2 (0)475 (0)08/09/21
necobabadeleted18/10/21
Finanspeter2 (0)199 (0)06/09/21
ExSeLanSsdeleted07/09/21
ForbiddenFruitdeleted08/10/21
Kenezdeleted30/10/21
SidF14 (0)11,027 (+7)23/09/21
NeefF4 (-2)826 (-2,518)23/09/21
papafurioso2 (0)590 (0)19/09/21
ogar2 (0)576 (0)13/09/21
XOGUMWAR ®9 (+1)5,437 (+284)10/09/21
немезидаdeleted17/09/21
Roro94deleted07/11/21
AngelcryanneWAR ®7 (0)2,810 (+19)30/09/21
R2S2deleted11/09/21
Hammery1 (0)326 (0)15/09/21
Muppetideleted19/10/21
Lamb1 (0)131 (0)13/09/21
Dudukadeleted19/09/21
Rabbitdeleted10/09/21
freddeleted30/09/21
Xervamdeleted21/09/21
Gabika2 (-2)1,416 (-761)26/10/21
Slondeleted28/10/21
HajtoCK1 (0)633 (0)19/09/21
JockerWAR ©16 (+3)10,291 (+1,806)13/09/21
Astradeleted19/09/21
Dragkwlyadeleted07/10/21
Crosssix1 (0)712 (0)13/10/21
ls_d3 (0)986 (0)13/10/21
Dr. Mortisdeleted19/09/21
Hiiedeleted15/09/21
ArturNikdeleted22/09/21
tugadeleted06/10/21
dalton_anfНУ По1 (0)548 (0)23/09/21
Unrealdeleted26/09/21
GattoloUC!!10 (+2)7,169 (+2,842)27/09/21
nik145514 (-1)1,285 (-663)26/10/21
Habanadeleted23/09/21
ozzdeleted24/09/21
yaelkalderon1WAR ©15 (0)10,533 (0)06/10/21
SparTaco!deleted16/10/21
LİBERTA3 (0)1,192 (0)25/10/21
ExSeLanSsdeleted24/09/21
Lilit2 (0)849 (0)01/10/21
mister foxdeleted11/10/21
The Witcherdeleted08/10/21
OMGprincip4 (0)809 (-237)26/10/21

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     16   (44%)
Teutons     6   (17%)
Gauls     14   (39%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 157 (+13)
• Lost: 20 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 120 (+13)
• Lost: 3 (+13)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
99
SOUL9
PB™7
GOW6
НУ По4
~D~3
SPQR3
PlsxD3
L&L3
WAR2
ARPHO2
UC!!2
U.W.2
xWarx1
DEFF1
PKM1
®1
TURAN1
Ron1
UN1
RO~1
SH1
JS1
F1
LFM1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
-RO7
4
=))3
S18212
WAR2
НУ По1
FAUNA1