GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance FAUNA on ts31.x3.europe.travian.com

Name:FAUNA
Rank:3 (1 fallen)
Member:58 (-2)
Villages:952 (-19)
Population:703,730 (-5,494)
Pop./member:12,133 (+313)
Founding:02/09/21
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:FAUNA (since 02/09/21)
FD_HC (since 23/09/21)
FAUNA (since 13/10/21)
Reinforcement:PKM, FD-HC
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
garbiPKM28(+1)34 (+1)29,733 (+868)28/10/21
Cowkiller2132 (0)29,566 (+646)02/09/21
Team Dark20(+2)27 (+2)20,124 (+1,743)02/09/21
Yamato-3(+1)22 (+1)19,640 (+2,155)02/09/21
Oxidados TeamPKM1223 (-1)18,517 (-827)28/10/21
Escanor17(+6)22 (+6)17,858 (+4,551)02/09/21
timon422 (+1)17,509 (+479)02/09/21
PrincesasFD-HC825 (0)16,831 (+732)29/10/21
General Máximo14(+1)20 (+1)16,611 (+789)02/09/21
El Mentalista2121 (0)16,515 (-142)02/09/21
OkamiDD-21 (-2)16,367 (-1,440)03/09/21
Abusadora4gto1419 (0)15,751 (+274)07/09/21
Los teletubbies721 (0)15,495 (+332)02/09/21
LugotorixFD-HC4(+1)21 (+1)15,477 (+980)29/10/21
nezuko817 (0)14,969 (+87)02/09/21
Nobuo-21 (0)14,925 (-9)02/09/21
NedjmaFD-HC-23 (+1)14,718 (+237)01/11/21
Losimpostores1619 (0)14,697 (-14)02/09/21
Zipote10(+1)18 (+1)14,603 (+1,909)02/09/21
dose duplaFD-HC819 (0)14,557 (+995)29/10/21
Hut-HorPKM1319 (0)14,164 (-672)28/10/21
Dark Goddess116 (0)13,817 (+24)02/09/21
One Piece1FD-HC3(+1)19 (+1)13,364 (+797)30/10/21
TROLL TEAMFD#P317 (0)13,133 (+333)11/09/21
Loketes1215 (0)12,737 (+11)02/09/21
German2171319 (0)12,708 (+75)02/09/21
MenuloFD-HC816 (0)12,595 (+63)28/10/21
Dark Dragon616 (0)12,400 (+9)02/09/21
Mono Travianero517 (0)12,382 (+53)02/09/21
lorenFD-HC3(+1)18 (+2)12,231 (+1,819)29/10/21
PANPKM416 (0)11,864 (+233)28/10/21
Yehiaa4(+1)16 (+2)11,496 (+1,045)02/09/21
SkizPKM-15 (0)11,487 (+63)28/10/21
OliviaFD#P313 (0)10,394 (+196)05/09/21
The Great Wall615 (0)10,393 (+8)02/09/21
Panoramix513 (0)9,626 (0)02/09/21
LonjemocoFD-HC-15 (0)9,575 (+94)31/10/21
Peppa Pig615 (-1)9,372 (-855)02/09/21
Villabus1814 (0)9,262 (+50)02/09/21
Pal3stinaFD-HC-15 (0)8,733 (+157)29/10/21
LOS DORITOS912 (-3)8,638 (-1,854)02/09/21
Chupeticos-13 (+1)7,535 (+878)02/09/21
obelix513 (-2)7,450 (-1,618)02/09/21
Tua-10 (0)7,398 (+406)02/09/21
ElviejoFD-HC-11 (0)7,297 (+32)31/10/21
Rayden-12 (0)7,290 (+99)02/09/21
BORIS.210 (0)6,897 (+266)02/09/21
Erikayala69 (-1)6,896 (-1,225)02/09/21
Racso-12 (0)6,821 (+175)02/09/21
ingratoFD-HC-13 (0)6,816 (+402)01/11/21
Simba.18 (-1)6,774 (-688)02/09/21
Joelgq-12 (+1)6,417 (+181)02/09/21
The Ones58 (-3)6,383 (-2,606)02/09/21
Madi-9 (0)6,307 (-41)02/09/21
espaditaFD-HC69 (0)6,176 (+4)31/10/21
EriñeñenPKM-10 (0)5,067 (+2)28/10/21
LA FUGAFD-HC-7 (0)3,880 (+55)29/10/21
redraa-8 (0)3,492 (+115)02/09/21

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
CarlazaREE11 (-1)5,456 (-639)10/10/21
KeopS2 (0)911 (0)20/10/21
Kncdeleted23/09/21
Condoritodeleted27/10/21
Adrichan11deleted02/11/21
mambadeleted02/09/21
El Pistolerodeleted17/09/21
imhotepdeleted22/10/21
The Toxicsdeleted02/09/21
vegetadeleted05/09/21
culicagaodeleted10/10/21
Blaze1 (-1)781 (-305)20/10/21
bkn7 (0)4,910 (0)10/10/21
Naaaa2 (0)425 (0)19/09/21
Golduck4 (0)911 (0)10/10/21
Kaladindeleted15/10/21
_ El Unico _deleted15/09/21
ReverseFlashdeleted02/09/21
God usopp13 (0)9,423 (-12)31/10/21
mambadeleted09/09/21
Dandy4REE16 (0)9,119 (0)19/09/21
Tenho1 (0)143 (0)27/10/21
Friction1 (0)52 (0)12/10/21
AKZdeleted20/09/21
Crosterdeleted30/10/21
Zoédeleted24/10/21
RylinPKM15 (0)12,042 (+3)21/10/21
MiaoussPKM38 (0)35,393 (-1,126)22/10/21
Feitizosdeleted07/11/21

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     24   (41%)
Teutons     10   (17%)
Gauls     24   (41%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 356 (+16)
• Lost: 88 (+13)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 352 (+16)
• Lost: 56 (+16)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
132
FAUNA52
REE41
UC35
travs14
UC™10
FD-HC8
THC7
TCS6
2Fat6
SOUL5
UC!!4
SW3
Pigs3
UN3
PKM2
TML2
LBEC2
*S_Q*2
TURAN2
KTR2
Woogy2
MMCH2
PAJAS1
Farm1
Пешо1
-SW-1
Mes1
NoNém1
alv1
=))1
SLP1
MR.1
WAR1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
FAUNA52
UC9
REE8
4
~RO~3
FD-HC3
PKM2
-RO2
UC!!2
-SW-1
UC™1
ВАО1