GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance FD-HC on ts31.x3.europe.travian.com

Name:FD-HC
Rank:30 (1 fallen)
Member:2 (+0)
Villages:14 (+0)
Population:9,657 (+27)
Pop./member:4,829 (+14)
Founding:02/09/21
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:HC (since 02/09/21)
FD-HC (since 23/09/21)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Mieken310 (0)7,793 (+25)15/10/21
DARTAGNANFD#P-4 (0)1,864 (+2)21/09/21

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Tenho1 (0)143 (0)19/09/21
espaditaFAUNA9 (0)6,176 (+4)30/10/21
Goedydeleted19/09/21
Goedydeleted03/10/21
Carlosltsdeleted29/10/21
ZyTePKM6 (0)2,821 (0)29/10/21
mr.curachoPKM19 (0)11,923 (+2)29/10/21
one piecePKM18 (+2)13,435 (+1,127)30/10/21
curachoPKM12 (0)6,881 (+132)29/10/21
Friction1 (0)52 (0)19/09/21
Drixxdeleted24/09/21
haavoittuvadeleted02/09/21
plazephREE15 (0)9,472 (-55)12/10/21
Artemisdeleted12/10/21
Vikings2 (0)153 (0)08/10/21
One Piece1FAUNA19 (+1)13,364 (+797)29/10/21
Papichulo5 (0)1,566 (0)19/09/21
Papichulo5 (0)1,566 (0)07/10/21
CalzoncilloPKM14 (0)10,029 (+34)29/10/21
vvsjørnREE30 (+4)20,441 (+2,157)12/10/21
sergio9900PKM8 (0)3,991 (+12)29/10/21
Vvssvenddeleted16/10/21
Anticlimax1 (0)728 (0)27/09/21
Elizadeleted26/09/21
Timon&Pumbadeleted06/09/21
Pegasiano1 (0)117 (0)16/10/21
Ravenhawkedeleted12/10/21
Master Disasterdeleted19/09/21
Master Disasterdeleted12/10/21
lexdeleted19/09/21
lexdeleted03/10/21
MenuloFAUNA16 (0)12,595 (+63)27/10/21
josito45deleted08/10/21
Picodeleted28/09/21
NORFAdeleted16/10/21
SHIELD YREE14 (0)8,869 (+118)12/10/21
Rim4 (0)1,404 (0)06/10/21
Venganzadeleted18/09/21
TANACCHIdeleted12/10/21
TANACCHIdeleted16/10/21
FogYw-SW-10 (0)3,783 (+94)12/10/21
FogYw-SW-10 (0)3,783 (+94)29/10/21
dr.ivo.karlovicREE11 (0)6,959 (-2)10/10/21
WOLFS_J&Gdeleted10/10/21
ElviejoFAUNA11 (0)7,297 (+32)30/10/21
rindeleted22/09/21
---V---1 (0)456 (0)06/10/21
Fürst Vlad-SW-21 (+1)16,955 (+746)29/10/21
Naaaa2 (0)425 (0)08/10/21
sotaPKM19 (0)12,551 (-627)29/10/21
Maggia-SW-14 (0)8,082 (+714)31/10/21
Augustadeleted22/09/21
JustAsterix1 (0)1,022 (0)21/09/21
JustAsterix1 (0)1,022 (0)12/10/21
AKZdeleted19/09/21
AKZdeleted11/10/21
Patagonico-SW-4 (-5)1,646 (-1,421)29/10/21
nibaronLM22 (+2)21,001 (+2,110)19/09/21
nibaronLM22 (+2)21,001 (+2,110)12/10/21
Agramdeleted25/09/21
MetsinOĞUZ31 (+4)23,151 (+3,526)29/10/21
Pal3stinaFAUNA15 (0)8,733 (+157)28/10/21
lorenFAUNA18 (+2)12,231 (+1,819)28/10/21
LugotorixFAUNA21 (+1)15,477 (+980)28/10/21
LA FUGAFAUNA7 (0)3,880 (+55)28/10/21
NedjmaFAUNA23 (+1)14,718 (+237)31/10/21
dose duplaFAUNA19 (0)14,557 (+995)28/10/21
Feitizosdeleted27/10/21
ingratoFAUNA13 (0)6,816 (+402)31/10/21
CheezeREE17 (0)10,814 (-924)19/09/21
CheezeREE17 (0)10,814 (-924)12/10/21
Hornetdeleted19/09/21
Hornetdeleted26/09/21
Banedeleted12/10/21
BBnoirdeleted12/10/21
BBnoirdeleted24/10/21
LittleLimLM10 (0)9,083 (+212)12/10/21
Dandy4REE16 (0)9,119 (0)11/10/21
ReverseFlashdeleted12/10/21
Christiedeleted13/09/21
dl2deleted19/09/21
dl2deleted07/10/21
z0rdeleted09/09/21
tarasleMnR3 (0)1,164 (-59)08/10/21
LonjemocoFAUNA15 (0)9,575 (+94)30/10/21
PrincesasFAUNA25 (0)16,831 (+732)28/10/21
Capperdeleted19/09/21
Capperdeleted12/10/21
Impale-SW-4 (0)3,416 (0)31/10/21
Mondra51-SW-11 (0)6,464 (+134)29/10/21
CLPdeleted10/10/21
Laratajackdeleted16/10/21
EnigmaMYM2 (0)751 (0)21/09/21
EnigmaMYM2 (0)751 (0)06/10/21
nokelainenenPKM14 (+2)8,279 (+1,790)29/10/21
Phantomdeleted21/09/21
Jetset3 (0)701 (0)21/09/21
Judasbladedeleted12/10/21
Tuly15-SW-10 (+1)5,542 (+134)29/10/21

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     1   (50%)
Teutons     1   (50%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 118 (+0)
• Lost: 33 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 3 (+0)
• Lost: 0 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
55
MnR15
UC9
Music8
REE5
PNG4
UC™4
FAUNA3
travs3
ВАО2
MYM2
UN2
LBEC1
THC1
alv1
SAV1
TCS1
AC DC1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
FAUNA8
REE5
GLDTR4
SKS3
2
UC2
UC™2
IL1
UN1
UC!!1
~RO~1
MnR1
PKM1
RO~1