GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance W.W. on ts31.x3.europe.travian.com

Name:W.W.
Rank:21 (no change)
Member:10 (-5)
Villages:52 (-47)
Population:35,298 (-32,541)
Pop./member:3,530 (-993)
Founding:02/09/21
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:W.W (since 02/09/21)
W.W. (since 22/10/21)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
sairinelinde_5(+2)15 (+2)12,563 (+1,371)02/09/21
tahinpekmez-10 (+1)5,867 (+401)02/09/21
sairinelinde-7 (0)5,188 (+261)02/09/21
Edo osvajac-6 (0)4,030 (+229)15/09/21
Thelazz15 (0)3,380 (+86)02/09/21
pepa288DEATH-3 (0)1,894 (+160)27/09/21
The Nightmare-2 (0)1,260 (+25)02/09/21
Kriptex-2 (-1)717 (-292)04/09/21
9dado9LEGIO11 (0)289 (0)03/10/21
Beybibey-1 (0)110 (0)02/09/21

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
balthazardeleted04/10/21
Oguzkai2 (0)486 (0)21/09/21
Major ZemanREE10 (0)6,670 (-341)26/09/21
veni vidi vicideleted18/09/21
Akinetadeleted21/10/21
Skoldeleted25/09/21
denizcanuz®2 (0)1,321 (0)25/09/21
Atılganx2 (0)331 (0)21/09/21
kedi_gibi2 (0)305 (-5)27/09/21
juliuscaesardeleted13/09/21
Tatlıcadıdeleted05/09/21
nedwanterdeleted19/10/21
Seferogullari1 (0)82 (0)05/09/21
KulaksıZzdeleted22/09/21
RanchocrutSdeleted13/09/21
Indonesia Rayadeleted10/10/21
arioildeleted02/09/21
SachaREE14 (0)8,990 (-140)26/09/21
Sonsavaşçıdeleted27/09/21
agomesdeleted07/11/21
didim1 (0)0 (0)16/09/21
Pusuladeleted24/09/21
RazaraciREE24 (0)17,885 (+107)26/09/21
Godzilladeleted07/09/21
ekspodeleted04/10/21
huynhthphudeleted26/09/21
nguyenchicandeleted26/09/21
LuanPhandeleted26/09/21
Atabeydeleted03/09/21
drakedeleted24/09/21
Halfdeleted20/10/21
Rou213 (-3)1,202 (-1,472)26/09/21
vobay2 (0)541 (0)24/10/21
spartakos1985deleted25/09/21
xzxdeleted15/10/21
Razzyeldeleted15/09/21
sonsuzlukdeleted25/10/21
Truvadeleted25/09/21
ömer55deleted11/09/21
Jhindeleted26/09/21
laesperoUC!!12 (+1)8,533 (+756)06/11/21
hafindeleted04/11/21
Garfielddeleted06/11/21
hector59deleted18/10/21
AMİRdeleted26/09/21
gavurdeleted05/11/21
alestadeleted13/09/21
Klymenosdeleted15/09/21
KEDYdeleted06/10/21
DRAKULA59deleted18/09/21
Bam Bammdeleted28/09/21
Monasdeleted24/09/21
Teserdeleted05/10/21
omrakckyadeleted15/09/21
Khalideleted08/10/21
popielniczka1 (0)181 (0)28/09/21
Katinasdeleted25/09/21
FantasticBeastUC16 (+1)12,881 (+170)26/09/21
AZOGdeleted30/10/21
Bulchdeleted06/10/21
MasTeRossdeleted22/10/21
GOT TALENT frdeleted20/09/21
FANTI2 (0)362 (0)13/09/21
ELEFANTE GRISdeleted25/09/21
ppkungsdeleted12/09/21
killersangerdeleted26/09/21
hoverangdeleted28/09/21
kerberos1 (0)167 (0)13/09/21
Harabenadeleted10/10/21
tahmoures52deleted22/09/21
picaciudeleted15/10/21
Elgn1 (0)224 (0)08/10/21
KARA25deleted07/10/21
Sahra1deleted28/09/21
Kleintjdeleted29/09/21
milko11deleted19/10/21
Tamerdeleted11/10/21
OoOoO1 (0)173 (-6)13/09/21
Valgar2 (0)278 (0)16/09/21

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     8   (80%)
Teutons     1   (10%)
Gauls     1   (10%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 33 (+3)
• Lost: 66 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 7 (+2)
• Lost: 16 (+2)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
16
RO~3
-RO3
UC™2
ВАО2
Pigs2
~RO~1
-RO_1
®1
RUS1
~HUN~1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
-RO-21
RO~19
-RO6
WAR ©5
5
~RO~2
®2
LBEC1
Yugo1
=))1
EDHO1
UC!!1
UC™1