GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance iQ2 on ts20.lusobrasileiro.travian.com

Name:iQ2
Rank:7 (no change)
Member:26 (-3)
Villages:151 (-25)
Population:62,715 (-9,818)
Pop./member:2,412 (-89)
Founding:14/04/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:N@M (since 14/04/19)
iQ2 (since 17/06/19)
Reinforcement:B&D
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
GalesoB&D5(+4)12 (+4)9,341 (+4,067)14/06/19
TDCO3(+2)8 (+2)5,147 (+945)22/06/19
paulinux214 (0)4,329 (+397)21/04/19
mmtsmgN@M2-10 (0)3,305 (+292)19/05/19
viniciusjfN@M2-7 (0)2,962 (+184)26/05/19
DeaThWolF67 (-1)2,843 (-457)14/04/19
Ferrado1(+1)5 (+1)2,771 (+386)14/04/19
Joshua4(+1)6 (+1)2,732 (+385)14/04/19
lolfrj41-8 (0)2,709 (+37)14/04/19
coriscoB&D1(+1)10 (+3)2,677 (+620)20/06/19
FilhodeOdin25 (-1)2,489 (-777)17/04/19
tiagomartins-5 (0)2,169 (-26)14/04/19
NICKB&D-4 (0)2,101 (+134)15/06/19
KINGLEITE-8 (-4)1,984 (-1,944)14/04/19
vsgamerB&D-7 (0)1,980 (0)19/06/19
Kraka-5 (0)1,954 (0)14/04/19
papai...18 (0)1,950 (+5)22/04/19
Sigurd6(+1)3 (+1)1,932 (+440)14/04/19
Newwave8-3 (0)1,157 (0)18/06/19
zasdeFAVELA A-2 (0)1,148 (0)27/06/19
Fritz17FAVELA A-2 (0)1,135 (0)30/06/19
CristineB&D-2 (0)952 (-83)15/06/19
VascovodkaN@M2-3 (0)940 (-154)26/05/19
InvictusFCP9FAVELA A-3 (0)892 (0)22/06/19
ChargerTB®-3 (0)820 (0)21/04/19
Piruleta-1 (0)296 (+4)14/04/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
katya1984deleted06/06/19
Piudeleted14/05/19
Condedeleted07/05/19
Rnt Eldemandeleted29/04/19
Radockdeleted14/05/19
TonaiQ15 (0)11,649 (-28)29/04/19
Kusterdeleted29/04/19
Maltezdeleted29/04/19
ricoredeleted02/05/19
zelgadesdeleted12/05/19
mikas92 (0)673 (0)20/04/19
Zebreguetedeleted23/05/19
Leikydeleted16/05/19
Primeirodeleted13/06/19
Rositadeleted13/05/19
G12deleted28/04/19
Cavaleiro Negro5 (0)911 (0)22/06/19
Diego Librelato1 (0)381 (0)05/05/19
RogerBSBdeleted03/05/19
Markinhodeleted20/05/19
Bigornadeleted21/05/19
Nilodeleted06/06/19
AguedaiQ1 (0)241 (0)26/04/19
mad 19702 (0)588 (0)26/05/19
GTA5deleted06/05/19
Vikingsdeleted01/06/19
silvixdeleted23/04/19
xRossoiQ17 (0)10,446 (+3)09/06/19
Suzydeleted24/05/19
zefixiQ14 (0)10,741 (+83)09/06/19
Gherondeleted26/05/19
TERRIVEL01deleted06/06/19
Saymon Reylon2 (0)705 (0)21/04/19
amb631 (0)900 (0)20/05/19
greflp5 (0)1,837 (-19)18/06/19
123abcdeleted06/06/19
pauloevandeleted26/05/19
Lord Litosdeleted29/05/19
jrsantos13deleted27/04/19
Atenadeleted01/05/19
BMSC4 (0)1,126 (0)18/06/19
MiguelturbinasiQ6 (0)3,416 (+42)29/04/19
Reithordeleted01/06/19
OrFFeudeleted22/04/19
neocan8iQ14 (+1)8,591 (+1,674)29/07/19
jmiadeleted24/04/19
Bitaytedeleted08/05/19
Xandi3Odeleted03/05/19
Francisdeleted14/05/19
bernardo18deleted14/05/19
tazzdeleted09/07/19
xapinha772 (0)610 (0)18/06/19
luksricardodeleted20/05/19
Biggmarcdeleted24/05/19
gozzinideleted02/07/19
JonyAsterixdeleted02/06/19
lusoiQ14 (+1)4,123 (-357)18/06/19
ZECIGANOdeleted29/06/19
ScizoR18deleted31/05/19
John WickiQ17 (+1)12,103 (+1,237)23/06/19
Tone QuiffionesiQ12 (-1)4,493 (-783)18/06/19
XaniteiQ5 (0)2,151 (+41)18/06/19
JADEdeleted04/07/19
vitorsiQ7 (0)2,593 (+68)19/06/19
Kordeiro4 (0)871 (0)22/06/19
herrera4iQ4 (0)1,104 (+70)19/06/19
CandyDiazzdeleted26/06/19
BigRedRiverUN10015 (+1)6,155 (+747)27/07/19
DestruidorUN1004 (0)1,946 (-2)26/07/19
CRUZ2 (0)342 (0)14/07/19
volpatodeleted24/06/19
Dias2 (0)1,037 (0)14/07/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     9   (35%)
Teutons     5   (19%)
Gauls     2   (8%)
Egyptians     10   (38%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 66 (+11)
• Lost: 132 (+5)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 31 (+10)
• Lost: 51 (+10)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-41
UN1007
FAWELA3
iQ3
F@VELA2
AWS2
FAVEL@2
SDHTOP1
B&D1
O.M.1
TB®1
N@M 11
UN1ØØ1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
O.M.63
UN10028
iQ10
FAVEL@6
-6
FAWELA5
UN1ØØ5
F@VELA3
O. M. 23
FAVELA A2
SDHTOP+1