GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance B&D on ts20.lusobrasileiro.travian.com

Name:B&D
Rank:11 (2 fallen)
Member:7 (-1)
Villages:38 (-4)
Population:11,805 (-1,294)
Pop./member:1,686 (+49)
Founding:14/04/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:B & D (since 14/04/19)
B&D N@m (since 26/04/19)
B&D (since 01/05/19)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
fericoSTN-9 (0)4,107 (+606)22/05/19
K & A-10 (+3)1,938 (+35)14/04/19
sondjmvd15 (0)1,740 (0)13/05/19
gringa-6 (0)1,468 (-30)23/05/19
WhiteTiger-2 (0)1,074 (+57)20/05/19
marcio23 (0)924 (0)14/04/19
Venturini-3 (0)554 (0)13/05/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
ShockWave5 (0)1,768 (0)17/06/19
borettideleted02/07/19
Pelintradeleted30/05/19
Zeus1 (0)701 (0)16/06/19
mirailh23deleted14/04/19
CobainUN1009 (0)5,136 (+402)14/06/19
Jackdeleted16/04/19
Uu2deleted29/04/19
Nhakinhadeleted10/05/19
Pt DeltaiQ11 (0)7,274 (+130)15/06/19
Visioner1 (0)636 (0)11/06/19
JiniUN1005 (0)2,297 (-719)14/06/19
BigRedRiverUN10015 (+1)6,155 (+747)18/06/19
Dragão Azuldeleted16/04/19
vsgameriQ27 (0)1,980 (0)18/06/19
Jachson4 (0)752 (0)16/06/19
Wilusa2 (0)1,005 (0)06/05/19
Speeddeleted25/04/19
gerlene2 (0)605 (0)23/05/19
Huriel1 (0)661 (0)06/06/19
mourodeleted07/05/19
theusmabhdeleted21/04/19
LorLuckdeleted15/04/19
viframdeleted15/04/19
Rudriguodeleted23/04/19
allanalvesiQ8 (+2)2,412 (+521)25/06/19
STRESSADOdeleted19/05/19
zakk wyldedeleted15/05/19
volpatodeleted27/05/19
Cateusdeleted06/06/19
botadatropa1 (0)757 (0)03/05/19
Akilesdeleted08/06/19
ZeDxdeleted14/04/19
Razordeleted23/04/19
joaopsantos8deleted12/05/19
Razagdeleted21/04/19
Bubasdeleted06/06/19
gatonadeleted03/05/19
yeaaahdeleted25/04/19
Doidovarridodeleted04/05/19
John Snowdeleted14/04/19
Chavezdeleted19/04/19
REI OTTAdeleted28/05/19
Sadedeleted14/04/19
Governodeleted13/05/19
Hoffmannf1deleted15/06/19
tio housedeleted11/06/19
REDWOODdeleted21/06/19
DukaRagNardeleted20/04/19
whiskydeleted05/06/19
Victor Santosdeleted01/05/19
Kordeiro4 (0)871 (0)14/06/19
herrera4iQ4 (0)1,104 (+70)14/06/19
CésarAugustoNFdeleted17/06/19
ultras94deleted26/05/19
exylondeleted16/04/19
terabinUN1ØØ24 (+3)16,930 (+1,202)26/04/19
JADEdeleted14/06/19
Glorius95deleted13/05/19
fefa1968deleted29/04/19
Yami Sukehirodeleted21/04/19
Psychodeleted24/04/19
MStarkdeleted22/04/19
9Detroitdeleted22/04/19
DomQuilhotesdeleted20/04/19
McNabdeleted27/05/19
M Ribeirodeleted11/06/19
Auto123deleted01/06/19
Doni.Donideleted26/04/19
Nempensedeleted26/04/19
ITT13deleted17/06/19
ZeDxdeleted09/05/19
lincolnsousa99deleted25/04/19
mirailh23deleted13/05/19
Jackdeleted06/07/19
cauxdUN10016 (-4)9,181 (-3,518)08/05/19
Improvedtoenjoydeleted20/05/19
Araradeleted11/06/19
The Precisiondeleted22/05/19
Ragnar Lodbrokdeleted20/05/19
XaniteiQ5 (0)2,151 (+41)14/06/19
vitorsiQ7 (0)2,593 (+68)14/06/19
JanoJrUN1007 (0)2,529 (+567)24/07/19
Popaan1 (-1)153 (-827)19/06/19
coriscoiQ210 (+3)2,677 (+620)19/06/19
CristineiQ22 (0)952 (-83)14/06/19
starshipdeleted14/06/19
Everdeleted02/07/19
Odindeleted26/05/19
Sheldondeleted23/06/19
Tone QuiffionesiQ12 (-1)4,493 (-783)13/06/19
wangmu19931 (0)167 (0)06/06/19
ScizoR18deleted22/05/19
GalesoiQ212 (+4)9,341 (+4,067)13/06/19
MaiNzShadowdeleted24/05/19
BigCapdeleted21/06/19
Jalasdeleted29/06/19
bahiQ4 (0)2,430 (+92)28/06/19
m1ar9silvadeleted03/06/19
Psigóticodeleted06/06/19
volpatodeleted22/06/19
Mazzaropideleted11/06/19
Amondeleted11/06/19
NICKiQ24 (0)2,101 (+134)14/06/19
CandyDiazzdeleted14/06/19
Sena_pt1UN1ØØ4 (0)1,828 (+2)27/06/19
Galigula1 (0)800 (+15)11/06/19
Ninguémdeleted16/06/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     1   (14%)
Gauls     4   (57%)
Egyptians     1   (14%)
Huns     1   (14%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 9 (+0)
• Lost: 78 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 3 (+0)
• Lost: 7 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
FAVELA A5
-2
O.M.1
MV11

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
O.M.33
iQ15
UN1ØØ10
F@VELA10
-4
FAVELA A3
UN1002
iQ21