GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance SDHTOP+ on ts20.lusobrasileiro.travian.com

Name:SDHTOP+
Rank:10 (1 raised)
Member:5 (+0)
Villages:33 (+2)
Population:12,846 (+1,724)
Pop./member:2,569 (+345)
Founding:14/04/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:ROTA. A (since 14/04/19)
SDH (since 30/04/19)
SDHTOP+ (since 19/05/19)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
AlencarSF2(+1)11 (+1)4,940 (+1,157)06/05/19
invictaFAVELA A-7 (+1)3,389 (+340)22/04/19
guimmyN@M 1-10 (0)2,979 (+99)01/05/19
rychardSDHTOP-3 (0)1,167 (+128)12/06/19
Mamagt-2 (0)371 (0)13/06/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
lua22deleted07/05/19
Clffdeleted22/05/19
Kotickdeleted01/05/19
Freitas85deleted17/04/19
MudoO.M.19 (+1)16,517 (+713)15/04/19
LaRoUcOdeleted16/04/19
UNIDEVIdeleted28/04/19
HIPUlothrixdeleted22/04/19
Max69UN10031 (+1)18,911 (+996)15/04/19
gilixdeleted17/05/19
Jalapeno1 (0)602 (0)23/04/19
FarmerUN1ØØ28 (0)21,868 (+362)21/04/19
Kizarkldeleted17/04/19
nunodeleted21/05/19
connandeleted25/04/19
pedr23 (0)777 (0)06/05/19
zenobelldeleted25/04/19
Humanok470deleted28/04/19
Shadow wardeleted30/04/19
Gaiadeleted08/05/19
MAMUTHES_TEAMdeleted08/06/19
Piolhadeleted10/05/19
Storm Raydeleted22/05/19
betumedeleted22/04/19
Ikilldeleted08/06/19
Andixdeleted23/05/19
Doradeleted13/05/19
Maxdeleted06/05/19
Fred_sonEs5 (0)1,407 (0)08/06/19
alejandreSDHTOP11 (0)5,593 (+38)06/06/19
tacodeleted24/04/19
cpsdiegodeleted03/05/19
Panoramixdeleted02/05/19
anupo1deleted11/05/19
lpeuvmyaSDHTOP7 (0)1,575 (0)04/06/19
rainbowirisdeleted12/05/19
SkyCheddar3 (0)550 (0)28/05/19
thiagofolydeleted13/05/19
Tenébriodeleted27/04/19
LORDE TESLAdeleted19/05/19
BIGMAC2 (0)1,124 (0)21/04/19
yk13SDHTOP9 (0)5,104 (0)06/06/19
giliolideleted03/05/19
wander1500deleted16/05/19
wolf77deleted15/05/19
Smok3deleted14/04/19
round_lbdeleted06/05/19
GUARDIÃOSDHTOP2 (0)1,535 (+9)06/05/19
ZamorXSDHTOP8 (+6)5,294 (+3,737)26/04/19
Manueredeleted21/05/19
Skaby202 (0)853 (0)12/05/19
Caninanadeleted19/05/19
canario.belgaSDHTOP5 (-2)2,693 (-1,168)08/06/19
urahara2deleted01/05/19
filideleted29/04/19
Feitosadeleted14/04/19
mcrishotmaildeleted04/06/19
Santi526deleted09/05/19
azaramdeleted09/05/19
Brabus1 (-1)817 (-108)12/05/19
Danixdeleted20/05/19
Navaldeleted04/05/19
cartagodeleted04/05/19
mchfdeleted15/05/19
dageusdeleted06/06/19
Jose93deleted20/05/19
Cabrito Doidodeleted18/06/19
davmatosdeleted08/05/19
5feiradeleted03/05/19
dahthingdeleted14/05/19
apto311deleted22/05/19
Allrashyddeleted12/05/19
Ticosdeleted22/05/19
DESETAdeleted23/05/19
TransporterSDHTOP6 (+1)3,964 (+419)19/06/19
ZamorXSDHTOP8 (+6)5,294 (+3,737)06/06/19
jormac1973SDHTOP12 (0)5,824 (+6)04/06/19
Sheldordeleted21/05/19
Pelhaesdeleted06/05/19
Wiplashdeleted15/05/19
Pyrrodeleted23/05/19
crisetotaldeleted18/05/19
Nobeliumdeleted06/05/19
Casulodeleted18/05/19
Leonitadeleted22/05/19
JULIO CEZSARSDHTOP14 (+1)6,868 (+362)03/06/19
Aribradeleted12/05/19
Arkiologdeleted16/05/19
CalígulaSDHTOP8 (+1)3,109 (+25)04/06/19
Aresdeleted12/05/19
Rei Caveiradeleted02/06/19
GUARDIÃOSDHTOP2 (0)1,535 (+9)05/06/19
Mardeleted20/05/19
Kotinhadeleted11/05/19
CARRULOUN1ØØ11 (0)7,249 (0)08/06/19
jucabate3 (0)625 (0)03/06/19
jhoerlledeleted22/05/19
Truk10000SDHTOP8 (0)2,292 (+26)19/06/19
jarschel3 (0)1,111 (0)08/06/19
roneiwsSDHTOP7 (0)2,128 (0)15/06/19
Banana4YouSDHTOP11 (+1)5,230 (+425)10/06/19
Professordeleted27/05/19
apolloSDHTOP2 (0)241 (0)17/06/19
TejoSDHTOP7 (0)1,854 (+43)13/06/19
PaladinoDashdeleted30/06/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     1   (20%)
Teutons     3   (60%)
Gauls     1   (20%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 54 (+1)
• Lost: 135 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 2 (+1)
• Lost: 3 (+1)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-28
OSTP6
UN1004
ROTA.A3
FAVELA A3
N@M 12
AAP2
UN1ØØ2
N@M21
SDHTOP+1
TPT-ROTA1
iQ21

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
UN100109
UN1ØØ16
-6
FAWELA2
SDHTOP+1
N@M 11