GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance N@M 1 on ts20.lusobrasileiro.travian.com

Name:N@M 1
Rank:18 (no change)
Member:2 (+0)
Villages:5 (+0)
Population:2,913 (+93)
Pop./member:1,457 (+47)
Founding:14/04/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:R0TA (since 14/04/19)
N@M 1 (since 04/05/19)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Perere-4 (0)2,194 (+93)14/04/19
DidatusN@M1-1 (0)719 (0)04/05/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Ruus7y3 (0)737 (0)13/05/19
Gianiaki2 (-1)747 (-369)26/04/19
warisadeleted01/05/19
Diegodeleted22/04/19
Aribradeleted08/05/19
Redfoxdeleted02/05/19
Arkiologdeleted08/05/19
Kotinhadeleted21/04/19
CalígulaSDHTOP8 (+1)3,109 (+25)08/05/19
Viniciusbarbosadeleted01/05/19
CARRULOUN1ØØ11 (0)7,249 (0)19/04/19
DESETAdeleted29/04/19
Hitandeleted14/05/19
Aresdeleted08/05/19
sacarANDViseudeleted20/04/19
SeekAndDestroydeleted18/04/19
angela50iQ16 (0)7,112 (-452)04/05/19
hygo2025deleted18/04/19
badboysdeleted20/04/19
Trovaoazuldeleted07/05/19
joao_jonydeleted30/04/19
Kizbombadeleted16/04/19
diogo15001deleted29/04/19
Octavianosdeleted12/05/19
camgaspardeleted01/05/19
Casulodeleted06/05/19
Gigantedeleted29/04/19
theyludodeleted08/05/19
AlkaPestdeleted17/07/19
Wiplashdeleted01/05/19
Caio1815deleted30/04/19
3felizdeleted30/04/19
Jhasonbdeleted04/05/19
guimmySDHTOP+10 (0)2,979 (+99)30/04/19
yeebaplayiQ10 (0)5,016 (-40)29/04/19
Tropinhasdeleted04/05/19
crisetotaldeleted02/05/19
Jose93deleted23/04/19
Danixdeleted14/04/19
Mardeleted08/05/19
fpaulinodeleted30/04/19
Pyrrodeleted01/05/19
Clash.PT2 (0)796 (+3)13/05/19
jormac1973SDHTOP12 (0)5,824 (+6)29/04/19
AresKratosdeleted29/04/19
CAUSdeleted29/04/19
Gup_bulletdeleted08/05/19
Truk10000SDHTOP8 (0)2,292 (+26)13/05/19
Leonitadeleted07/05/19
JULIO CEZSARSDHTOP14 (+1)6,868 (+362)07/05/19
crazyman1 (0)451 (0)29/04/19
IsmaelPimentadeleted01/05/19
dragao44N@M21 (0)755 (0)22/04/19
joel_rei4 (0)1,353 (0)04/05/19
JONNYPIRATA1deleted21/04/19
roneiwsSDHTOP7 (0)2,128 (0)13/05/19
Sheldordeleted30/04/19
Anahitadeleted07/05/19
gabdeleted25/04/19
jhoerlledeleted13/05/19
Guizo4 (0)1,497 (0)25/05/19
xapinha772 (0)610 (0)01/05/19
jucabate3 (0)625 (0)28/04/19
ScizoR18deleted11/05/19
Assawskideleted26/04/19
Kotinhadeleted09/05/19
TransporterSDHTOP6 (+1)3,964 (+419)29/04/19
GoFoxdeleted28/04/19
Sheldondeleted19/05/19
ragmardeleted13/05/19
CARRULOUN1ØØ11 (0)7,249 (0)11/05/19
JonyAsterixdeleted13/05/19
Brasmon2 (0)962 (0)07/05/19
ParaquedistaSDHTOP13 (+1)5,614 (+413)14/05/19
Pepedeleted13/05/19
lordalSDHTOP13 (0)7,167 (+249)14/05/19
danielthavaresdeleted16/05/19
emersonesbrittodeleted07/05/19
RichardsonRdeleted13/05/19
ConradoSDHTOP6 (0)2,315 (0)16/05/19
Sentry_AISDHTOP9 (0)3,886 (+2)14/05/19
Ulisses911iQ12 (0)5,202 (+115)13/05/19
lusoiQ14 (+1)4,123 (-357)13/05/19
McLuso000deleted14/05/19
xslowdeleted13/05/19
Duds3 (0)1,365 (-26)13/05/19
Franckdeleted14/05/19
winter4 (0)886 (0)13/05/19
vouguinhadeleted11/05/19
Tomás Noronhadeleted08/05/19
Furastasdeleted17/05/19
Felsingerdeleted19/05/19
FafeSDHTOP10 (0)3,983 (+1)06/05/19
LanabatabN@M22 (0)998 (0)13/05/19
lelaN@M25 (0)1,217 (0)13/05/19
Full Reddeleted14/05/19
Wesfbdeleted13/05/19
Joaomestre96deleted17/05/19
adiel123456SDHTOP8 (0)4,854 (+142)13/05/19
Tonedeleted14/05/19
amadeo2 (0)776 (0)13/05/19
VascovodkaiQ23 (0)940 (-154)14/05/19
lucas.nunesdeleted11/05/19
gozzinideleted13/05/19
rastaaliendeleted08/05/19
John WickiQ17 (+1)12,103 (+1,237)13/05/19
Favelasdeleted11/05/19
Lord kefdeleted13/05/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Gauls     2   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 16 (+0)
• Lost: 37 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 5 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-11
...1
SDHTOP+1
Anti-Rot1
AMP1
AAP1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
iQ8
UN1006
FAWELA4
FAVEL@3
F@VELA3
O.M.3
UN1ØØ3
-2
SDHTOP+2
OSTP2
iQ21