GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance FAVEL@ on ts20.lusobrasileiro.travian.com

Name:FAVEL@
Rank:14 (no change)
Member:4 (+0)
Villages:12 (+0)
Population:4,443 (+0)
Pop./member:1,111 (+0)
Founding:14/04/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:ROTA T (since 14/04/19)
FAVEL@ (since 29/04/19)
Reinforcement:iQ
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
egotrip14 (0)1,764 (0)14/04/19
lorenariiQ35 (0)1,258 (0)17/05/19
Sítio cercadoiQ11 (0)804 (0)20/05/19
SleoniQ32 (0)617 (0)18/05/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Illusiondeleted29/04/19
O_Matadordeleted19/04/19
Tria Meradeleted28/04/19
TexugoiQ22 (+2)11,851 (+132)20/05/19
mariadosdeleted19/05/19
tomatecru2 (0)584 (0)24/04/19
Afonso201 (0)577 (0)29/04/19
Capt.Pandadeleted24/04/19
Pokemonndeleted20/05/19
Chourideleted22/05/19
Korsundeleted14/04/19
Rushhdeleted25/04/19
Fidelisdeleted15/05/19
dkillerdeleted19/05/19
Denkodeleted28/04/19
Lancerolas1 (0)707 (0)19/05/19
BaiacuiQ12 (0)8,462 (+58)19/05/19
Kr0nnusdeleted23/04/19
poser1231 (0)587 (0)25/04/19
ClazeAndFivelasUN1ØØ11 (0)5,593 (-2)29/04/19
bonideleted24/04/19
Martingançadeleted20/05/19
Osolhosdeleted14/05/19
vicioloxdeleted18/05/19
edixdeleted12/05/19
LCOLHOdeleted04/05/19
buxichodeleted18/05/19
longuedeleted20/05/19
NikolaTesladeleted15/05/19
CaioOrtega1 (0)268 (0)28/04/19
Felidaedeleted22/04/19
annunakideleted16/04/19
Marcusdeleted14/05/19
Strasmanndeleted06/05/19
BrunoIBdeleted26/05/19
Mittsunarideleted19/04/19
Stonedeleted18/05/19
camionerodeleted20/05/19
hezdeleted16/06/19
Jookerdeleted08/05/19
klaunnddeleted16/05/19
fretedeleted03/06/19
degas_abcdeleted16/04/19
Ufgaesdeleted20/05/19
NewBreeddeleted29/04/19
kfeastdeleted20/05/19
ValdEdeleted28/04/19
Krakatoasdeleted12/05/19
Joaoosadeleted20/05/19
estrelavndeleted17/05/19
DSCdeleted14/04/19
MotherOfDragonsdeleted17/05/19
saulodemelodeleted20/05/19
D3M00Ndeleted28/04/19
jckillerbhiQ17 (+1)9,207 (+636)21/05/19
the7hood96deleted02/05/19
Azorendeleted16/05/19
MindEraser815deleted03/05/19
XanaiQ17 (+1)8,355 (+657)29/04/19
Itachispdeleted04/05/19
heavenwaitsdeleted22/05/19
MrHoffmanndeleted04/05/19
Balilobr1 (0)885 (0)15/05/19
Cacaiaudeleted26/05/19
jrsantos13deleted30/04/19
Sunbean V.deleted21/05/19
TonaiQ15 (0)11,649 (-28)21/05/19
lelodeleted15/05/19
Denkodeleted17/05/19
AguedaiQ1 (0)241 (0)31/05/19
CaioOrtega1 (0)268 (0)15/05/19
Everdeleted30/04/19
yeebaplayiQ10 (0)5,016 (-40)22/05/19
D3M00Ndeleted20/05/19
Dorideleted01/05/19
GeneralMesquitadeleted20/05/19
ffirestoneedeleted17/05/19
Trokiudeleted22/05/19
Eugenioowdeleted02/07/19
MiguelturbinasiQ6 (0)3,416 (+42)20/05/19
diguimfsaiQ14 (0)10,220 (+2)20/05/19
KlebermiQ26 (+1)20,556 (+1,465)04/05/19
lincolnsousa99deleted01/05/19
Guitadeleted19/05/19
CLORETOFAVELA A1 (0)682 (0)09/06/19
kikoking2 (0)676 (0)08/05/19
Annadeleted10/05/19
DeusaAmaterasudeleted09/05/19
ClazeAndFivelasUN1ØØ11 (0)5,593 (-2)11/05/19
KlebermiQ26 (+1)20,556 (+1,465)15/05/19
Tria Meradeleted19/05/19
craveirodeleted25/05/19
Krakatoasdeleted20/05/19
Marcusdeleted17/05/19
NewBreeddeleted20/05/19
Cabrito17deleted26/05/19
Osolhosdeleted03/07/19
sharedeleted21/05/19
unodeleted28/05/19
Razior3 (0)886 (0)01/06/19
Campina grande2 (0)1,080 (0)21/05/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     1   (25%)
Egyptians     3   (75%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 71 (+0)
• Lost: 66 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 8 (+0)
• Lost: 18 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-42
iQ26
N@M15
UN1ØØ3
N@M 13
FAVELA A3
N@M22
UN1002
AAP1
AWS1
Rota LC1
FAWELA1
G.V.O.1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
UN10028
iQ25
O.M.6
UN1ØØ3
-2
iQ22