GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance SDHTOP on ts20.lusobrasileiro.travian.com

Name:SDHTOP
Rank:5 (no change)
Member:43 (-1)
Villages:347 (+3)
Population:154,113 (+1,176)
Pop./member:3,584 (+108)
Founding:04/05/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Bacalhau (since 04/05/19)
TEMP. (since 08/05/19)
TOP (since 11/05/19)
SDHTOP (since 19/05/19)
Reinforcement:N@M2, N@M 1, SDHTOP+
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
jpvinhosUN1ØØ4(+3)18 (+2)11,737 (+2,488)21/05/19
lordalN@M 1113 (0)7,167 (+249)15/05/19
MerivaN@M21013 (+1)6,876 (+169)08/05/19
JULIO CEZSARSDHTOP+5(+1)14 (+1)6,868 (+362)04/06/19
PeixeUN1ØØ-13 (0)6,547 (+10)21/05/19
Warrior478913 (0)6,190 (+11)24/05/19
jormac1973SDHTOP+112 (0)5,824 (+6)05/06/19
ParaquedistaN@M 1-13 (+1)5,614 (+413)15/05/19
alejandreSDHTOP+511 (0)5,593 (+38)07/06/19
Pirata algarvioON510 (0)5,476 (+224)27/05/19
ZamorXSDHTOP+7(+5)8 (+6)5,294 (+3,737)07/06/19
Banana4YouSDHTOP+111 (+1)5,230 (+425)11/06/19
yk13SDHTOP+29 (0)5,104 (0)07/06/19
adiel123456N@M2-8 (0)4,854 (+142)17/05/19
Tryxyh19 (0)4,829 (+543)10/06/19
FafeN@M 1110 (0)3,983 (+1)07/05/19
TransporterSDHTOP+-6 (+1)3,964 (+419)20/06/19
Rebouças34A O F111 (0)3,898 (+776)25/07/19
Sentry_AIN@M 1-9 (0)3,886 (+2)15/05/19
Killerz17 (0)3,534 (0)20/05/19
CalígulaSDHTOP+-8 (+1)3,109 (+25)05/06/19
Balio33N@M2-10 (0)2,760 (+17)10/05/19
xico romaSAF-10 (+4)2,753 (+511)22/05/19
João das NevesRota LC-9 (0)2,707 (0)03/06/19
canario.belgaSDHTOP+-5 (-2)2,693 (-1,168)09/06/19
darkphenix15 (0)2,423 (+15)14/05/19
JacebillN@M2-7 (0)2,418 (0)06/05/19
ConradoN@M 1-6 (0)2,315 (0)17/05/19
Truk10000SDHTOP+-8 (0)2,292 (+26)20/06/19
roneiwsSDHTOP+-7 (0)2,128 (0)16/06/19
MrExanN@M2-7 (0)2,065 (+28)23/05/19
laocunha-6 (0)1,920 (0)27/05/19
TejoSDHTOP+27 (0)1,854 (+43)14/06/19
DEUS FORTEN@M216 (0)1,736 (0)09/05/19
lpeuvmyaSDHTOP+27 (0)1,575 (0)05/06/19
GUARDIÃOSDHTOP+22 (0)1,535 (+9)06/06/19
Samurai-3 (0)1,246 (0)08/05/19
JoaopnfN@M212 (0)1,165 (0)24/05/19
SandraCarvalhoN@M2-4 (0)737 (+11)23/05/19
Gecko-3 (0)684 (0)28/05/19
Ignatenko-2 (0)682 (0)06/06/19
Khal Dothraki-3 (0)607 (0)19/05/19
apollo-2 (0)241 (0)19/06/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
_Bolasdeleted05/05/19
happellUN1ØØ16 (0)11,143 (+18)14/05/19
PerebaExcluido13 (+1)5,590 (+543)14/05/19
Phraedeleted10/07/19
Apollo9deleted21/05/19
Arielladeleted26/07/19
Pepedeleted21/05/19
Rositadeleted21/05/19
RichardsonRdeleted21/05/19
appdeleted04/06/19
ZECIGANOdeleted21/05/19
José Costadeleted20/05/19
Tonedeleted26/05/19
Piudeleted23/05/19
Ula-uladeleted18/06/19
Adrifariadeleted16/05/19
Hitandeleted18/05/19
schuhdeleted13/07/19
McLuso000deleted21/05/19
Franckdeleted22/05/19
Full Reddeleted21/05/19
Francisdeleted23/05/19
bernardo18deleted23/05/19
thurkillerdeleted16/05/19
Gianiaki2 (-1)747 (-369)12/06/19
NGRDdeleted30/05/19
CLEISONdeleted27/05/19
KAL-ELdeleted18/06/19
Cogumeladeleted18/07/19
RWWolffdeleted12/07/19
IsmaelPimentadeleted21/05/19
Granadadeleted11/07/19
HFGNdeleted21/07/19
cagalhãodeleted10/07/19
connandeleted25/05/19
amadeo2 (0)776 (0)05/06/19
winter4 (0)886 (0)26/05/19
Cassdydeleted12/07/19
Psychokitttydeleted12/07/19
TSilent2 (0)550 (0)18/06/19
Arctic Mikedeleted09/07/19
JinkxMonsoondeleted12/07/19
TDCOiQ28 (+2)5,147 (+945)08/06/19
sharedeleted01/06/19
Clash.PT2 (0)796 (+3)09/06/19
rychardSDHTOP+3 (0)1,167 (+128)11/06/19
MED LUdeleted03/06/19
JonyAsterixdeleted29/07/19
Guizo4 (0)1,497 (0)25/06/19
dageusdeleted30/06/19
MAMUTHES_TEAMdeleted10/07/19
Ikilldeleted22/07/19
EL_MALUKOdeleted02/07/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     8   (19%)
Teutons     3   (7%)
Gauls     12   (28%)
Egyptians     17   (40%)
Huns     3   (7%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 45 (+9)
• Lost: 129 (+3)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 63 (+9)
• Lost: 122 (+9)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-35
UN1003
FAVELA A2
jsm1
Rota LC1
F@VELA1
O.M.1
ROTA R1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
UN10063
UN1ØØ25
O.M.25
FAWELA4
-3
iQ3
O. M. 22
IDC1
FAVELA A1
iQ21
SAF1