GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance O. M. 2 on ts20.lusobrasileiro.travian.com

Name:O. M. 2
Rank:6 (no change)
Member:13 (+0)
Villages:201 (+8)
Population:111,973 (+3,106)
Pop./member:8,613 (+239)
Founding:14/04/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:MeiaAlly (since 14/04/19)
Meia+5 (since 01/05/19)
sdvnmhjk (since 02/05/19)
(Meia)+5 (since 03/05/19)
S#*@! (since 06/05/19)
UN 1oo (since 27/06/19)
O. M. 2 (since 28/06/19)
Reinforcement:O.M.
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
bigkingdays19(+2)27 (+2)18,389 (+1,508)14/05/19
fabiosouzaO.M.13(+1)19 (0)12,139 (-111)06/05/19
Rod-fbiO.M.621 (-1)10,102 (-493)06/05/19
AndarielO.M.1(+1)19 (+2)9,684 (+268)07/05/19
Nicolau417 (+3)9,643 (+103)25/05/19
AerosPtO.M.-21 (+2)9,027 (+623)25/05/19
JasonO.M.1310 (0)8,603 (0)06/05/19
Liga da JustiçaO.M.1(+1)15 (0)7,552 (+731)06/05/19
anumseimaisAMP214 (0)7,150 (+14)06/05/19
reizinhoO.M.214 (0)6,276 (+483)06/05/19
TefeuAMP-9 (0)5,951 (0)06/05/19
sunled46 (0)3,938 (-30)05/06/19
Isabel Gouveia19 (0)3,519 (+10)15/05/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
lunaticO.M.35 (+2)31,932 (+3,239)05/05/19
AH AH AHO.M.25 (-4)19,856 (-3,850)05/05/19
QNightmareO.M.21 (0)13,804 (+15)06/05/19
Leiadeleted06/05/19
Teutao DoidoO.M.39 (+4)37,242 (+4,687)06/05/19
SoraTVZO.M.19 (0)15,514 (+106)06/05/19
dragoO.M.28 (0)22,137 (+16)05/05/19
Clickbaitdeleted25/05/19
K&KO.M.36 (0)25,904 (-195)05/05/19
MixafuteneO.M.20 (0)13,165 (-7)05/05/19
DINAMIXO.M.37 (+3)35,235 (+4,809)06/05/19
não seiO.M.37 (+5)28,630 (+4,534)06/05/19
LírioO.M.14 (0)8,436 (+30)06/05/19
problemO.M.37 (+4)32,155 (+2,915)05/05/19
Stargate SG1O.M.35 (+3)32,402 (+3,610)05/05/19
Crisordeleted10/06/19
LadyO.M.31 (+5)19,896 (+359)05/05/19
0RIERNETO.M.25 (0)21,111 (+92)06/05/19
Carlosbb2O.M.29 (0)21,349 (0)05/05/19
RoloO.M.39 (+9)34,730 (+8,857)05/05/19
SweetSacrificeO.M.50 (+3)47,247 (+3,116)05/05/19
jacaestouO.M.28 (+8)20,759 (+4,975)05/05/19
Sr.ZeO.M.37 (+3)30,365 (+4,195)06/05/19
nbsilvadeleted07/05/19
Hamurabi5 (0)2,719 (0)06/05/19
BdCO.M.32 (+4)23,127 (+1,888)05/05/19
Dr.O.M.17 (0)13,793 (-23)05/05/19
SeekNdDestroyO.M.31 (+4)25,733 (+3,395)05/05/19
frank zappaO.M.22 (0)15,445 (+88)05/05/19
Keima issoO.M.22 (0)17,242 (+415)05/05/19
MudoO.M.19 (+1)16,517 (+713)05/05/19
JECSVO.M.37 (+1)31,899 (+632)05/05/19
BárbaroO.M.23 (0)19,948 (-52)06/05/19
kriEgdeleted06/05/19
Black_Eagledeleted02/05/19
Rei ArthurO.M.14 (0)13,378 (+42)20/05/19
Hipocritasdeleted11/05/19
Kellyssondeleted12/06/19
CascquinhaO.M.21 (-1)12,528 (-618)16/06/19
mayconferrideleted07/05/19
Skatingdeleted15/06/19
toninhocamaraoO.M.34 (+6)30,338 (+5,843)24/05/19
VilãoO.M.40 (+3)35,661 (+4,198)06/05/19
KazukoO.M.17 (-1)11,752 (-579)05/06/19
Ivanrech1 (0)657 (0)14/05/19
SIGTdeleted02/06/19
hilseimoudeleted14/05/19
mkkdeleted26/05/19
Moolaxiodeleted29/06/19
Leiadeleted27/05/19
Hamurabi5 (0)2,719 (0)06/07/19
jrsantos13deleted07/06/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     5   (38%)
Teutons     1   (8%)
Gauls     1   (8%)
Egyptians     6   (46%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 152 (+5)
• Lost: 65 (+3)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 66 (+5)
• Lost: 35 (+5)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-45
O.M.23
iQ15
O. M. 214
UN1ØØ10
AMP9
UN1006
F@VELA5
FAWELA4
LSB3
FAVELA A3
iQ23
jsm2
[AMP]2
B & D 22
CALMA2
SDHTOP2
ROTA R1
SF1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
UN1ØØ31
O. M. 214
O.M.11
UN1004
F@VELA3
-1
iQ1