GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance FAVELA A on ts20.lusobrasileiro.travian.com

Name:FAVELA A
Rank:8 (no change)
Member:20 (+0)
Villages:94 (+6)
Population:37,546 (+3,358)
Pop./member:1,877 (+168)
Founding:14/04/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:OPUSDAY (since 14/04/19)
FAVELA A (since 25/04/19)
Reinforcement:ON
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
ThiagusON4(+3)13 (+3)7,944 (+1,767)10/06/19
Sigurd JarlsonF@VELA-9 (+1)5,792 (+750)26/05/19
criptonF@VELA414 (+1)4,864 (+520)26/05/19
RibasBossON-5 (0)2,482 (0)10/06/19
RVaz8ON-5 (0)2,008 (0)10/06/19
GlimerangelON-5 (+2)1,572 (+341)10/06/19
PCMANIAON-5 (0)1,541 (+4)10/06/19
sauronON-7 (-1)1,512 (-174)10/06/19
redsevenON-2 (0)1,365 (0)09/06/19
Ragatonn-6 (0)1,320 (+96)19/04/19
LoumanON-4 (0)1,255 (0)10/06/19
cleytondudekON-3 (0)900 (0)09/06/19
PeugAON-3 (0)869 (0)10/06/19
DCmarteleto-2 (0)865 (0)12/06/19
Dragoes74-2 (0)763 (0)14/04/19
SpartakosON-3 (0)736 (+30)09/06/19
CLORETOFAVEL@-1 (0)682 (0)10/06/19
EXUON-2 (0)635 (0)10/06/19
AzulON-2 (0)358 (0)10/06/19
Sabugo-1 (0)83 (+24)01/06/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Jorbatistadeleted02/05/19
Jujubadeleted16/05/19
Baixamemoriadeleted01/05/19
Cabrito Doidodeleted23/04/19
invictaSDHTOP+7 (+1)3,389 (+340)21/04/19
NEGRO 001deleted18/05/19
twegabdeleted16/04/19
nadiasofiadeleted02/05/19
Parkdeleted06/05/19
Lordchinesdeleted25/05/19
mk0deleted12/06/19
jaumzin9deleted18/04/19
CMVO89deleted25/04/19
TOPTODDY3 (0)767 (0)29/05/19
Rickcast2 (0)604 (0)27/04/19
LadyJessiedeleted15/04/19
LIMEiQ11 (0)6,506 (+1,115)25/05/19
my ladydeleted19/05/19
Thorin1 (0)903 (0)27/04/19
Isabel Silvadeleted20/04/19
LadyJessiedeleted27/04/19
sgventildeleted23/05/19
Eliasar4 (-2)2,034 (-1,303)19/06/19
Juniorchaerkideleted06/05/19
Amilcardeleted26/05/19
BRUNO2 (0)952 (0)04/06/19
birelasdeleted30/04/19
Melo2 (0)932 (0)07/06/19
KOMOTEUKUdeleted25/04/19
Cris_Josédeleted26/04/19
Phavsdeleted20/06/19
zasdeiQ22 (0)1,148 (0)25/05/19
Arielladeleted22/04/19
Lyradeleted09/06/19
HoneyMoondeleted27/04/19
jony98deleted26/04/19
hellstyliQ6 (0)3,780 (+31)25/05/19
happellUN1ØØ16 (0)11,143 (+18)08/05/19
Dom Quixotedeleted12/05/19
Vigaristahdeleted01/05/19
AguedaiQ1 (0)241 (0)29/04/19
Maktondeleted29/05/19
Tecodeleted30/04/19
Titinodeleted07/05/19
Playerdeleted25/05/19
Pcascaveldeleted06/05/19
chupessamangadeleted14/05/19
Joaomestre96deleted02/05/19
rbfmaxdeleted04/05/19
CerberusiQ9 (0)3,284 (+123)24/05/19
cokixoJL10 (+2)4,216 (+574)14/05/19
OBragadeleted09/05/19
nunoograndedeleted10/05/19
Santideleted19/05/19
Shadow-x3 (0)1,394 (0)24/05/19
ZigKillerdeleted03/05/19
lincolnsousa99deleted04/05/19
cylonON2 (0)596 (0)24/05/19
tqm470deleted04/05/19
gatonadeleted29/05/19
Jdsdeleted30/05/19
XanaiQ17 (+1)8,355 (+657)19/06/19
Cabrito17deleted16/05/19
allanclezar4 (-1)1,143 (-253)25/05/19
lodesmirdeleted09/05/19
Kryptondeleted24/05/19
pintobarbosadeleted26/05/19
rdrsouzadeleted14/05/19
Binho Gamesdeleted11/05/19
Robin007deleted25/05/19
criciumense1deleted19/05/19
Axterixdeleted10/05/19
Sena_pt1UN1ØØ4 (0)1,828 (+2)09/05/19
kingneivadeleted13/05/19
kattyanadeleted24/05/19
BraveHeartdeleted02/06/19
digamosfofodeleted15/05/19
JackChamdeleted10/05/19
PapaiaiQ10 (-3)4,115 (-3,129)13/05/19
Destroyonedeleted24/05/19
Betazzadeleted12/05/19
stanleyroxdeleted26/05/19
Ice Tdeleted19/05/19
punkada771 (0)378 (+24)11/06/19
TSilent1deleted12/05/19
Sirbaianodeleted25/05/19
Ricleideleted23/06/19
jeffmfdeleted24/05/19
petrus_deleted19/05/19
Tomaterodeleted19/05/19
Nuchodeleted24/05/19
Ninguémdeleted02/06/19
Duds3 (0)1,365 (-26)19/06/19
roxxanedeleted31/05/19
rafasanfilippoON2 (0)783 (-6)19/05/19
Gustavocairesdeleted07/07/19
Babodeleted01/06/19
botadatropa1 (0)757 (0)24/05/19
rafasanfilippoON2 (0)783 (-6)25/05/19
PortugaliQ9 (0)3,788 (0)25/05/19
sanfilippodeleted25/05/19
BMONSTAHHdeleted24/05/19
alegnadeleted06/06/19
kaka1deleted20/06/19
word newdeleted02/06/19
Fuuuuu!!!UN1ØØ11 (0)5,022 (0)19/06/19
Hirandeleted19/06/19
Kaixinhadeleted10/06/19
Ulisses911iQ12 (0)5,202 (+115)21/06/19
lucas.nunesdeleted15/06/19
PapaiaiQ10 (-3)4,115 (-3,129)19/06/19
Chuck2 (0)533 (0)28/05/19
Cabrito17deleted19/06/19
Lugãodeleted29/05/19
death5794deleted28/05/19
zakk wyldedeleted03/06/19
tomazserradeleted11/06/19
Playerdeleted08/07/19
Lazy3 (0)1,061 (0)04/06/19
sharedeleted02/06/19
Alexdeleted07/06/19
Batmandeleted06/06/19
CerberusiQ9 (0)3,284 (+123)20/06/19
zasdeiQ22 (0)1,148 (0)26/06/19
Robin007deleted25/06/19
LIMEiQ11 (0)6,506 (+1,115)19/06/19
Fritz17iQ22 (0)1,135 (0)29/06/19
Davi Brosdeleted18/06/19
allanclezar4 (-1)1,143 (-253)22/07/19
Lordchinesdeleted01/07/19
hellstyliQ6 (0)3,780 (+31)21/06/19
Sirbaianodeleted19/06/19
Vil4 (0)1,490 (0)18/06/19
NGRDdeleted17/06/19
Freitas85deleted15/06/19
Dias2 (0)1,037 (0)22/06/19
Lopes Jr6 (0)1,383 (0)15/06/19
TDCOiQ28 (+2)5,147 (+945)20/06/19
craveirodeleted04/07/19
Lady D.3 (0)867 (0)16/06/19
Anonymous_mdeleted17/06/19
tonmacacodeleted03/07/19
quintorpedo7 (0)2,292 (-42)20/06/19
InvictusFCP9iQ23 (0)892 (0)21/06/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     3   (15%)
Teutons     2   (10%)
Gauls     2   (10%)
Egyptians     11   (55%)
Huns     2   (10%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 14 (+3)
• Lost: 87 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 8 (+3)
• Lost: 40 (+3)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-7
B&D3
iQ22
SDHTOP1
N@M21

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
O.M.25
UN1ØØ13
-12
iQ12
UN1009
B&D5
O. M. 23
SDHTOP+3
FAVEL@3
SDHTOP2