GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance ARAB-NW3 on finals.travian.com

Name:ARAB-NW3
Rank:125 (12 fallen)
Member:48 (-2)
Villages:379 (-29)
Population:201,602 (-18,057)
Pop./member:4,200 (-193)
Founding:22/09/12
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:ARAB™ (since 22/09/12)
ARAB-NW3 (since 10/10/12)
Reinforcement:ARAB-NW4, ARAB-NW
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
ARAB-NW3on finals.com (finals.travian.com) (2013)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
wildhorse9(+9)25 (+9)17,162 (+6,918)15/11/12
ALLIARAB-NW1-20 (-1)15,704 (-994)10/12/12
Abo YousefARAB-NW-24 (+2)14,444 (+2,346)10/12/12
abdullah14ARAB_NW3118 (0)10,046 (-493)19/01/13
sam-gr-17 (0)9,816 (+877)17/11/12
NINJAAARAB-NW3(+2)15 (+2)8,656 (+1,330)10/12/12
Red DeathARAB-NW-12 (0)8,260 (-140)16/12/12
Bz Bo0ozARAB-NW-12 (0)7,162 (+29)11/12/12
abu sultanARAB--NW-14 (-1)7,149 (-1,003)13/01/13
mbc 1ARAB-NW-12 (0)6,294 (0)10/12/12
YESARAB-NW-11 (0)6,073 (-188)05/10/12
super snakeARAB-NW4-11 (0)6,021 (-429)05/10/12
asd7ARAB-NW4-13 (0)5,689 (-612)05/10/12
M002210 (0)5,549 (+144)22/12/12
ReDeViLARAB-NW-9 (-4)5,487 (-3,059)06/10/12
MolToARAB-NW149 (-2)5,272 (-2,251)06/10/12
ibnadwanARAB-NW2111 (-5)5,078 (-3,026)05/10/12
3GeDU&IND-10 (-1)4,468 (-840)31/10/12
NAGHAMARAB-NW-9 (0)4,437 (0)11/12/12
YaYaARAB-NW4-9 (0)4,412 (+19)09/10/12
hamdoon666ARAB-NW2-11 (0)4,319 (-844)08/01/13
ruffaiARAB-NW29 (-2)3,877 (-1,421)03/01/13
tabarkaARAB-NW-6 (0)3,750 (+22)11/12/12
Yahya - MashaalARAB-NW0-7 (0)3,645 (+9)03/01/13
terroristARAB-NW0-8 (0)3,274 (-364)03/01/13
namanARAB.NW3-8 (+1)2,969 (-289)16/12/12
The MechanicARAB-NW4-6 (0)2,763 (+175)05/10/12
Ox2ARAB-NW-4 (0)2,217 (+13)30/12/12
NAWAF99-5 (0)2,165 (-374)15/12/12
KasperARAB-NW16 (0)2,047 (-5)30/12/12
Cheetah KillerARAB-NW4-5 (-4)1,896 (-2,414)05/10/12
CjR15 (0)1,750 (-60)21/11/12
Abu AryamARAB-NW-5 (0)1,648 (0)23/12/12
soonaARAB-NW-3 (0)1,155 (-2)30/12/12
sopermanARAB-NW-1 (0)954 (+1)22/12/12
sone-2 (0)930 (+32)18/01/13
almohalhlARAB_Nw3-1 (-1)800 (-168)28/12/12
s.oARAB-NW11 (0)771 (-128)07/10/12
bazellaARAB-E.S-1 (0)748 (0)22/10/12
MAGIDARAB-NW113 (0)676 (0)19/12/12
New Zeeland-1 (0)649 (-125)20/11/12
Dragons-3 (0)528 (0)07/01/13
negativeARAB-NW21 (0)516 (-129)07/10/12
dreemARAB_NW311 (-1)194 (-212)23/01/13
FrEeDoOMARAB-NW-2 (0)182 (0)24/12/12
BArooooDARAB.NW331 (0)0 (0)29/12/12
dyrus-1 (0)0 (-44)29/11/12
ak47ARAB-E.S-1 (0)0 (0)22/10/12

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
nmbnmbARAB-NW91 (0)646 (0)01/10/12
asdasddeleted30/09/12
ukraineARAB.NW31 (0)320 (+13)06/10/12
mjase-wwwARAB.NW31 (0)118 (-163)29/11/12
WolvreenARAB-NW11 (-1)650 (-215)20/10/12
abdiARAB-NW91 (0)498 (0)11/11/12
nmbnmbARAB-NW91 (0)646 (0)11/11/12
lolydeleted07/10/12
Fz3hdeleted21/12/12
sultan078deleted18/12/12
mohsindeleted23/10/12
asd8deleted30/12/12
gooldeleted14/01/13
Roxas2 (0)1,018 (0)05/10/12
donotpushdeleted18/12/12
Maradonadeleted23/11/12
truking2 (0)436 (+2)14/11/12
bloodbankdeleted18/12/12
RomanPowerdeleted30/11/12
KhAlEd-Jdeleted19/12/12
allmustdiedeleted15/10/12
saw1 (0)204 (0)10/12/12
mezodeleted02/11/12
a25adeleted15/10/12
ABO-SULTANdeleted15/12/12
MONOPOLYdeleted09/11/12
E Z E L3 (0)1,457 (0)01/12/12
ukraineARAB.NW31 (0)320 (+13)18/10/12
UnderTakerrdeleted20/12/12
Puzzledeleted13/01/13
s 300ARABxNW312 (-17)8,138 (-14,673)20/10/12
DreaDdeleted10/12/12
Zacalodeleted10/12/12
herodeleted05/01/13
Roxas2 (0)1,018 (0)20/10/12
mr.ahmedINT_KSA2 (0)545 (0)09/11/12
fox egy1 (0)237 (0)25/10/12
aBoDeeBdeleted21/12/12
WolvreenARAB-NW11 (-1)650 (-215)05/11/12
s 300ARABxNW312 (-17)8,138 (-14,673)17/01/13
Roxas2 (0)1,018 (0)23/12/12
ukraineARAB.NW31 (0)320 (+13)16/11/12
T!K TAKdeleted16/01/13
Ghost lostMSI7 (0)2,812 (+9)15/12/12
truking2 (0)436 (+2)15/12/12
motazARAB.NW32 (0)1,144 (+90)10/12/12
MONOPOLYdeleted17/12/12
Maradonadeleted20/12/12
nonheerodeleted08/01/13
1maxman1INT-ARAB26 (0)16,118 (-45)29/12/12
the eaglesINT-ARAB14 (0)7,618 (+26)09/01/13
ab0sgrINT-ARAB22 (0)15,933 (-446)17/01/13
Silent DeathINT-ARAB15 (0)8,875 (+193)28/12/12
B2kINT-ARAB14 (0)7,598 (+154)26/12/12
abu-badar!INT-ARAB16 (0)9,474 (+113)13/12/12
tuyukdeleted16/12/12
QaTaRdeleted20/12/12
B001DE_IA18 (0)11,493 (0)24/12/12
ent7ardeleted16/01/13
game updeleted08/01/13
3MDH6 (-4)2,775 (-2,805)10/01/13
Fz3hdeleted24/12/12
PoWeR-FuLLdeleted27/01/13
moooosARAB_NW311 (0)6,220 (-431)07/01/13
B2kINT-ARAB14 (0)7,598 (+154)26/01/13
wa7eed4 (0)2,117 (-434)24/01/13
Ghost lostMSI7 (0)2,812 (+9)05/01/13
3MDH6 (-4)2,775 (-2,805)29/01/13

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     10   (21%)
Teutons     28   (58%)
Gauls     10   (21%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 78 (+11)
• Lost: 189 (+19)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 32 (+11)
• Lost: 156 (+11)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-21
ARAB.NW311
ARAB_NW37
alone7
ARAB-NE07
ARAB-NW35
ARAB~NW34
UC3
ARAB-NE3
ARAB-NW2
DE_IA2
A R A B2
INT-ARAB1
NotToday1
«Cz-Sk»™1
LTU - K1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
LTU - A40
LTU - K32
[U] HQ15
HM-PNC10
DE_IA10
0_010
UC9
ARABxNW39
DSRUS6
-6
OstF-V_M5
ARAB-NW35
Hamsters3
DS SLON3
INT_U C3
PL BC2
EA2
FNS2
DS Nous1
EA South1
OstF S11
PL CFD D1
TR-Y1
OstFT1
EA B1
OstFr-Sh1
INTCZ-SK1
[U] East1
INT_KSA1
DS CCCP1
ARAB-NW21
ARAB_NW21
DS Ghost1
EA Drak1
ARAB_NW31