GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance EA B on finals.travian.com

Name:EA B
Rank:176 (12 fallen)
Member:26 (-1)
Villages:157 (-16)
Population:96,991 (-12,642)
Pop./member:3,730 (-330)
Founding:26/09/12
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:EA B (since 26/09/12)
EM B (since 28/09/12)
EA B (since 29/09/12)
Reinforcement:EA South
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
DM513 (0)10,609 (+375)30/09/12
lisbar6(+6)12 (+6)9,416 (+4,109)30/09/12
Sergiwer-14 (+1)8,124 (+1,138)30/09/12
Gratia-13 (0)8,121 (+123)30/09/12
progEA South910 (-3)7,113 (-2,468)05/01/13
AnarhiaEA South610 (0)7,043 (+15)07/12/12
fon borkEA South69 (-2)6,527 (-1,343)07/12/12
Dolly-8 (0)4,846 (+58)10/10/12
nikEA South17 (0)4,139 (+53)24/12/12
KoT OBaRmOT-8 (0)3,878 (+44)26/09/12
focus_64rusEA South16 (0)3,717 (+3)05/01/13
Present_Sveta-8 (0)3,471 (0)19/11/12
Fablers-6 (0)2,777 (+358)30/09/12
zarechnaja-5 (0)2,513 (0)19/11/12
andik1267-5 (0)2,202 (+8)26/09/12
fokusEA HeR-3 (0)2,175 (+66)30/09/12
Tetriz-3 (0)1,944 (+5)07/11/12
Whhatever-4 (0)1,730 (+11)13/10/12
Galll-3 (0)1,084 (0)30/09/12
ANTONIORUSBOR41 (-2)1,046 (-1,515)12/01/13
Hr. Mengele-1 (0)1,029 (0)11/10/12
6AHKOMATEA HeR-2 (0)1,025 (0)30/09/12
makar-1 (-3)919 (-2,454)30/12/12
Yield-2 (0)839 (+7)27/09/12
RestirFA-2 (0)485 (+5)26/12/12
BumerEA South-1 (-1)219 (-788)07/12/12

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
foilEA East15 (+3)12,483 (+2,031)26/01/13
kukdeleted20/11/12
MuchachaEA South8 (0)6,423 (+5)12/11/12
ShooterEA South7 (0)5,603 (+2)18/11/12
LiuboiDS CCCP4 (0)2,201 (+41)02/10/12
forendeleted04/10/12
certadeleted04/10/12
El rey gambasEA East9 (0)6,021 (+80)06/11/12
Kg-312deleted24/10/12
Syberia6 (0)3,358 (+105)22/11/12
tolik2569EA8 (0)5,574 (+175)08/01/13
alemisEA East17 (0)11,602 (+467)07/11/12
hermesEA East13 (0)8,908 (+196)12/11/12
magnumascEA East23 (0)17,790 (+586)10/01/13

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     8   (31%)
Teutons     5   (19%)
Gauls     13   (50%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 30 (+6)
• Lost: 34 (+11)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 38 (+6)
• Lost: 37 (+6)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
MS14
TMPL5
-4
M*A*S*H1
PL CFD F1
MSI1
ARAB-NW31
COG|Viet1
EA South1
ARAB-NW11

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
EA South15
MS4
EA0073
HM T-342
ARAB-NW12
INT_CFDE2
MSE_111
EA East1
OstF S31
MSI1
PL CFD F1
INT_CFDA1