GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance WBB- on ts48.travian.com

Name:WBB-
Rank:10 (1 fallen)
Member:51 (-3)
Villages:977 (-37)
Population:693,673 (-13,732)
Pop./member:13,601 (+501)
Founding:18/07/20
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:UK (since 18/07/20)
TEN-SW (since 04/08/20)
WBB- (since 05/08/20)
Reinforcement:LETZ, WT, WBB., OE
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
WBB-on midsummerx1.com (midsummerx1.travian.com) (2020)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Honza 99WT24(+1)33 (+1)30,715 (+1,415)30/10/20
sir torpedoWBB.-39 (+1)27,013 (+452)28/12/20
BenjaminBreegOP|OGC2432 (0)25,006 (+906)23/09/20
AdvizemanLETZ-35 (0)23,954 (+2)20/08/20
AverniWBB.17(+1)26 (+1)23,441 (+1,061)28/12/20
JPSM5Krama-WB17(+1)28 (+1)23,390 (+628)09/10/20
InconnuWBB.10(+3)27 (+3)23,288 (+1,970)28/12/20
mdoobLETZ230 (0)21,282 (+27)20/08/20
FaraoRotten11(+1)23 (+1)19,655 (+1,063)30/08/20
rabarbarEDU324 (0)19,319 (+132)23/08/20
DaffaFORZA1724 (0)17,970 (0)10/08/20
polpettaWT1021 (0)17,670 (+80)18/09/20
PavvWBB.7(+1)24 (+1)17,500 (+676)28/12/20
hammer99WBB.926 (0)17,208 (+173)28/12/20
boovanaLETZ-24 (0)16,474 (0)20/08/20
MarleyRagingB8(+1)21 (+1)16,401 (+1,028)20/08/20
JohnnyWT-22 (0)16,342 (+340)30/10/20
TigerWBB.722 (0)16,275 (+13)29/12/20
Suteja-26 (+1)15,805 (+603)14/12/20
kukulkanTHUNDER-20 (0)14,869 (+975)20/08/20
AntagonizerWT-21 (0)14,193 (+590)03/11/20
DevilOE-19 (+1)14,026 (+1,184)22/01/21
EgoroffOE6(+2)19 (+2)13,953 (+1,713)20/01/21
JaggerWBB.220 (0)13,923 (0)28/12/20
StonedpotatoWBB-18 (0)13,241 (+374)06/09/20
Robin HoodKT-20 (+1)12,903 (+813)05/09/20
Bobszter-19 (0)12,702 (0)31/12/20
AngelezzzWBB.10(+1)16 (+1)12,066 (+863)23/01/21
VovveLETZ-23 (0)11,880 (0)20/08/20
KojoottiOP|OGC520 (0)11,583 (0)13/08/20
LullabyWBВ-B414 (0)11,524 (-33)20/08/20
Camisa10WBB.717 (0)11,050 (+116)28/12/20
bad boys v2Krama-WB412 (0)10,512 (0)19/09/20
TomoyoWT315 (0)10,456 (+296)30/10/20
MazokuWBB.8(+1)14 (+1)10,085 (+540)28/12/20
AraraunaWT318 (0)9,496 (0)23/08/20
Fishkus92115 (-1)9,489 (-251)02/09/20
ChouetteWBB.316 (0)8,563 (0)28/12/20
RhemaxosWBB.310 (0)8,067 (+3)29/12/20
pescuezoWBB.213 (0)8,043 (0)29/12/20
tove5555SWE-Best113 (0)7,809 (+1)19/08/20
PsychoJWBB.139 (-1)7,581 (-746)29/12/20
Def-DefSWE-Best216 (0)7,295 (0)13/09/20
Nemesis123OE312 (0)6,733 (+2)20/01/21
odienOE413 (0)6,560 (0)21/01/21
kokoziWBВ-B110 (0)6,288 (0)27/11/20
Doryan-spbOP|OGC-12 (0)6,054 (0)24/09/20
HyenaWT-10 (0)4,861 (+86)04/11/20
Amijay-6 (0)3,904 (+2)29/12/20
hugowmaOE-7 (0)3,137 (+173)22/01/21
What ever-3 (0)2,119 (0)08/10/20

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Jorimdeleted27/12/20
TransformerWBВ-B26 (0)22,307 (-23)14/01/21
firehunterdeleted04/09/20
warbirddeleted14/09/20
nervuotasdeleted15/09/20
physicsdeleted10/10/20
X Æ A-12deleted06/08/20
IL MARCHESEdeleted05/09/20
Defend3r2 (0)973 (0)13/10/20
SIMOOOdeleted12/08/20
Enthusiastdeleted09/09/20
Amrasdeleted24/11/20
ArsenalLOVdeleted24/10/20
Буратиноdeleted17/11/20
Strange_Babydeleted18/11/20
taltru1 (-1)841 (-388)12/12/20
sirredblumdeleted19/10/20
cain8 (0)2,009 (0)16/01/21
rusodeleted20/08/20
Rufus3 (0)1,130 (0)12/12/20
pejtodeleted11/09/20
القائدdeleted10/08/20
Shicapoodeleted10/11/20
shxbideleted17/09/20
Merneitdeleted11/08/20
anababol1deleted15/08/20
Draliondeleted10/08/20
JOKSdeleted10/09/20
سلاح الجوdeleted10/08/20
secretagntsarah3 (0)1,086 (0)12/12/20
sir.dudekdeleted24/11/20
InsomniaKdeleted18/11/20
Flashdeleted18/11/20
oufmandeleted14/10/20
Kanavra1 (-1)848 (-230)15/12/20
arthas_fitodeleted22/08/20
Octavianodeleted15/09/20
Riosudeleted15/09/20
Compodeleted14/11/20
buckshaq1 (0)955 (0)05/10/20
Hangoverdeleted26/08/20
The_MandalorianWBВ-B15 (0)8,727 (0)22/09/20
alexpollo96deleted28/10/20
quitWBB4 (0)1,173 (0)29/12/20
MaxGdeleted13/09/20
Stalkerisdeleted22/08/20
KDHdeleted19/03/21
DiamondsWBВ-B14 (0)8,974 (0)31/08/20
HeavymetalWBВ-B27 (0)17,267 (-45)19/08/20
tucadeleted07/10/20
ForEverInSaNe3 (0)885 (0)22/09/20
StargodWBВ-B17 (0)11,921 (0)19/08/20
VGVdeleted30/09/20
H2Odeleted29/08/20
SipurWBВ-B19 (0)9,369 (0)01/09/20
vylrox2deleted27/08/20
Asceadeleted31/08/20
safadeleted13/09/20
Daztocdeleted15/12/20
boxdeleted25/10/20
sCleptusdeleted12/09/20
firehunterdeleted14/09/20
duxxdeleted22/09/20
Leemitdeleted15/10/20
Primelumideleted22/09/20
1fahad2 (0)920 (0)18/09/20
Ivan253 (0)2,146 (-20)16/01/21
LEK3 (0)1,409 (0)27/12/20
Giocatoredeleted26/10/20
Pralinodeleted07/11/20
Oscardeleted24/11/20
Falcon861 (0)907 (0)18/11/20
srataNdeleted24/10/20
Madadeleted24/10/20
Furac0nasdeleted08/03/21
Thumper3 (0)2,356 (0)16/01/21
Ejecutordeleted18/10/20
Hagenbaeckdeleted14/03/21
Nix5 (0)1,632 (0)09/12/20
MonkeyDdeleted02/12/20
Abolfazldeleted04/01/21
betotaffareldeleted16/01/21
zeebradeleted12/02/21
ворWBB9 (0)4,804 (0)01/01/21
asn77777deleted14/03/21
smcpdeleted18/01/21
лом3 (0)832 (0)21/01/21
Joedeleted27/02/21
quitWBB4 (0)1,173 (0)10/02/21
Tomexadeleted19/02/21

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     9   (18%)
Teutons     3   (6%)
Gauls     17   (33%)
Egyptians     22   (43%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 317 (+13)
• Lost: 31 (+2)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 251 (+13)
• Lost: 22 (+13)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-247
WBB.16
RagingB8
SWE-Best5
LQ5
ZIGWAL5
WT3
OE3
OP|OGC 23
OP| VIP33
NU3
Legion2
WBB2
DT-Ka2
WBВ-B1
Deff1
@Karma@1
DU1
task1
UN™1
AB1
TLO1
Krama-WB1
GG1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
-11
WBB7
Legion3
DT DS2
Legion-12
OE1
BAD21
WBВ-B1
WT1
DT X1
OP|OGC1