GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance TLO on ts48.travian.com

Name:TLO
Rank:29 (1 fallen)
Member:3 (+0)
Villages:6 (+0)
Population:3,387 (+0)
Pop./member:1,129 (+0)
Founding:25/07/20
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:PALA S (since 25/07/20)
WWW (since 26/07/20)
Joker 2 (since 29/07/20)
OP-Joker (since 07/08/20)
OP|VIP1 (since 12/09/20)
TLO (since 02/11/20)
Reinforcement:OP| VIP3
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
alvarez13 (0)1,721 (0)27/07/20
sansaOP| VIP3-2 (0)871 (0)30/09/20
PrimusOP| VIP321 (0)795 (0)26/09/20

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Mirfälltnixeindeleted29/07/20
XirosFirePLdeleted12/08/20
traviano_deleted16/08/20
RockyolzzenLegion-120 (+1)12,402 (+490)30/10/20
Jawsdeleted26/07/20
Caseydeleted28/08/20
King Dariusdeleted02/09/20
Sabadeleted07/10/20
Assafdeleted26/09/20
Biroscadeleted16/08/20
koloftestandeleted31/10/20
Miszadeleted03/09/20
Comardeleted18/12/20
bacvispdeleted04/11/20
Gunslinger4 (0)1,403 (0)13/10/20
noggychompsdeleted28/07/20
BuuSZeKdeleted28/07/20
Mario Hathodadeleted30/10/20
Kaii3 (0)908 (0)16/08/20
tuyausedeleted05/08/20
UFUKBZdeleted07/10/20
SAMOHdeleted16/10/20
stevisdeleted21/10/20
Carissimadeleted31/07/20
Benny Blancodeleted21/10/20
birbiyedeleted09/09/20
sCleptusdeleted04/09/20
pavel123deleted25/08/20
Verkaydeleted31/10/20
Traumatize0deleted12/09/20
AllisonLegion-112 (0)7,929 (+13)30/10/20
embirrimdeleted09/10/20
Tardagnondeleted10/08/20
ARIAN NEGANdeleted12/10/20
Overlookdeleted26/11/20
Skiffdeleted29/09/20
CyberKurajber3 (0)1,141 (0)02/11/20
actindeleted01/11/20
Zoodeleted29/07/20
nemokamaLegion-115 (0)11,583 (+74)31/10/20
Cerodeleted29/08/20
Servercedeleted08/08/20
riddick69deleted26/08/20
caliguladeleted06/08/20
Hudulundeleted24/08/20
BajjasLegion-111 (0)6,768 (+386)01/11/20
TardarLegion-127 (0)13,325 (+150)09/10/20
Rafael Ballodeleted12/09/20
Rashat1 (0)911 (0)01/11/20
aliasdeleted12/08/20
aabbabc19872 (0)834 (0)29/08/20
comideleted17/09/20
MLBdeleted28/09/20
TIMEdeleted15/09/20
chan0726deleted17/09/20
Katsumotodeleted24/08/20
Garbagedeleted02/08/20
gallondeleted06/11/20
HNTRdeleted23/08/20
Bakkaldeleted09/11/20
niewadzkakdeleted29/08/20
Traiandeleted16/11/20
persian catsdeleted13/08/20
BIGOVER14deleted29/10/20
bearxoxodeleted19/08/20
Lemingdeleted13/08/20
Stretadeleted28/09/20
AlejjkeLegion29 (0)20,586 (+227)16/08/20
Xylondeleted26/09/20
Baboldeleted27/09/20
Arduinodeleted29/08/20
kronos660deleted26/09/20
Bongdemdeleted05/11/20
japdeleted11/09/20
ömerdeleted13/09/20
Skyrocketdeleted30/10/20
Deggastardeleted22/09/20
JuliasGeezerdeleted30/10/20
Bigfacedeleted13/10/20
Toutenkartondeleted13/10/20
MelVikdeleted16/09/20
yih12007deleted18/09/20
ozildeleted02/10/20
Sii5 (-1)1,622 (-443)01/11/20
رعدdeleted01/11/20
pejtodeleted15/09/20
الرقم الصعبdeleted14/09/20
usb_2020deleted11/10/20
aspirinadeleted21/09/20
jimdini23deleted20/10/20
Yafaadeleted30/09/20
PlatoBAD232 (+1)26,164 (+1,762)09/10/20
GrumpyPikachudeleted29/10/20
japdeleted11/02/21
jetaim014 (0)1,205 (0)10/10/20
Leigadeleted16/11/20
piotrek5087deleted01/11/20
agamsarig25deleted26/09/20
iam freddeleted14/10/20
Louis le Gd2 (0)1,266 (0)30/10/20
Blackbeardeleted29/09/20
LukasLtudeleted25/02/21
zulkarneyndeleted21/10/20
Dark Queendeleted06/11/20
hugowmaWBB-7 (0)3,137 (+173)19/11/20
kedvesdeleted16/10/20
SWORDdeleted16/10/20
Gladiateur9 (0)6,788 (0)22/12/20
antibioticsdeleted07/11/20
dragonmuppetdeleted05/11/20

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     1   (33%)
Gauls     1   (33%)
Egyptians     1   (33%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 26 (+0)
• Lost: 35 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 3 (+0)
• Lost: 12 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-21
SWE-Gold1
OP|VIP21
BAD21
YSX1
Resist1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
-7
BAD6
WBВ-B5
BAD24
Legion4
Legion-M2
Legion-12
WBB2
OE1
WBB.1
WBB-1