GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance WBB. on ts48.travian.com

Name:WBB.
Rank:16 (1 raised)
Member:6 (+0)
Villages:21 (+0)
Population:8,926 (+28)
Pop./member:1,488 (+5)
Founding:17/07/20
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Global (since 17/07/20)
WBB. (since 26/08/20)
Reinforcement:LM1
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
WBB.on midsummerx1.com (midsummerx1.travian.com) (2020)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
أسود الصحراءWT-5 (0)2,457 (+28)17/11/20
JerimumLM134 (0)1,654 (0)30/08/20
Vinnetou38LM114 (0)1,566 (0)30/08/20
rebelianLM114 (0)1,440 (0)01/09/20
KYZenOP|OGC33 (0)971 (0)25/09/20
Fastahin31 (0)838 (0)29/09/20

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
madara5deleted23/09/20
Creeddeleted29/08/20
TigerWBB-22 (0)16,275 (+13)28/12/20
Santechnikasdeleted29/09/20
Kreciordeleted15/12/20
Waderodeleted12/12/20
ворWBB9 (0)4,804 (0)28/12/20
tenkdeleted01/01/21
Zurcdeleted14/09/20
Arcturusdeleted08/01/21
tomivatordeleted01/12/20
rudyjdeleted04/01/21
chardinclassdeleted27/12/20
VaXTuNGdeleted25/09/20
PsychoJWBB-9 (-1)7,581 (-746)28/12/20
domina19deleted03/01/21
piknik&douilledeleted29/09/20
Manoochesterdeleted24/11/20
erenygtWBB20 (+1)14,563 (+695)27/12/20
jojo3WBВ-B14 (0)9,775 (+36)27/12/20
DanzoWBB23 (0)17,683 (-2)27/10/20
EgoroffWBB-19 (+2)13,953 (+1,713)28/12/20
grimlockdeleted25/10/20
quzzendeleted20/10/20
aggi86deleted22/11/20
Darman MPdeleted27/10/20
Celawkodeleted09/01/21
asn77777deleted03/11/20
asn77777deleted28/12/20
javisideleted16/10/20
Louis le Gd2 (0)1,266 (0)19/12/20
Blackbeardeleted22/12/20
Blackbeardeleted30/12/20
MystiqueWBB32 (0)26,335 (+584)04/11/20
Camisa10WBB-17 (0)11,050 (+116)27/12/20
AverniWBB-26 (+1)23,441 (+1,061)27/12/20
husarWBB20 (0)14,127 (-217)12/12/20
InconnuWBB-27 (+3)23,288 (+1,970)27/12/20
ShredBusterWBВ-B14 (0)9,132 (0)09/09/20
ChouetteWBB-16 (0)8,563 (0)27/12/20
sir torpedoWBB-39 (+1)27,013 (+452)27/12/20
Skykru--deleted15/10/20
PavvWBB-24 (+1)17,500 (+676)27/12/20
Darklorderrdeleted14/09/20
Yair2601deleted04/10/20
Brother In Armsdeleted25/10/20
Farmer123WBB25 (0)17,433 (+52)27/12/20
STONEBONE3 (0)1,178 (0)19/12/20
dreamsquad3 (0)1,236 (0)27/11/20
Pontdeleted06/10/20
ehamdullahKrama-WB11 (0)6,395 (+65)02/01/21
SaadWBB24 (0)12,004 (+68)17/01/21
tonymakcsdeleted26/08/20
MazokuWBB-14 (+1)10,085 (+540)27/12/20
provaldeleted02/11/20
pescuezoWBB-13 (0)8,043 (0)28/12/20
bubusdeleted16/08/20
Panerfausdeleted22/09/20
FASSREITERdeleted29/10/20
JaggerWBB-20 (0)13,923 (0)27/12/20
KojimaQRdeleted12/12/20
Dohkolocodeleted14/09/20
DIEJR28deleted26/09/20
smcpdeleted28/12/20
Roshan Ryudeleted14/09/20
raavanWBB28 (0)22,460 (+16)25/10/20
TRX13 (0)7,802 (+38)02/01/21
Wangardeleted26/12/20
Baraba22WBB18 (0)9,595 (+156)27/12/20
asdsaoudeleted09/09/20
zeebradeleted25/09/20
zeebradeleted27/12/20
hammer99WBB-26 (0)17,208 (+173)27/12/20
accountantLegion-118 (0)12,695 (+732)17/09/20
vidardeleted26/09/20
gatonadeleted12/12/20
BAOANSSPdeleted19/09/20
Avgvstvsdeleted16/08/20
toxoce7221deleted16/09/20
jss2 (0)1,050 (0)23/09/20
Nemesis123WBB-12 (0)6,733 (+2)01/01/21
CapivaraVoadoradeleted15/12/20
SenhorTerodeleted01/11/20
Rocky2014deleted24/10/20
Ray Hsuehdeleted06/10/20
AngelezzzWBB-16 (+1)12,066 (+863)22/01/21
Asdfghdeleted07/12/20
лом3 (0)832 (0)28/12/20
Chufu3 (0)1,033 (0)14/11/20
Sharooonahdeleted05/12/20
بلقيسdeleted06/12/20
RhemaxosWBB-10 (0)8,067 (+3)28/12/20
dexcoms2542deleted29/09/20
kokoziWBB-10 (0)6,288 (0)13/11/20
الخيالةالمساندةdeleted17/11/20
kurvadeleted24/09/20
Eumenesdeleted29/09/20
baka0428deleted29/09/20
Joedeleted28/12/20
dickdeleted25/12/20

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     2   (33%)
Teutons     2   (33%)
Gauls     1   (17%)
Egyptians     1   (17%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 126 (+0)
• Lost: 48 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 11 (+0)
• Lost: 32 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-98
WT6
LQ2
GG2
KT2
Karma IB2
OP| VIP32
RagingB2
LM11
Edited1
WAK1
TLO1
DCS1
Tebastos1
Legion-21
OE1
TRN1
Legion-11

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
WBB16
WBB-16
-8
WBВ-B4
BAD1
DT DS1
DT1
DT X1