GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance WBВ-B on ts48.travian.com

Name:WBВ-B
Rank:7 (no change)
Member:53 (-1)
Villages:1163 (-14)
Population:835,399 (-12,171)
Pop./member:15,762 (+66)
Founding:01/08/20
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:WBВ (since 01/08/20)
WBВ-B (since 14/11/20)
Reinforcement:Pikachu, WBB, WBB-
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
WBВ-Bon midsummerx1.com (midsummerx1.travian.com) (2020)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
AddictionTM3643 (0)34,328 (+4)14/08/20
king kongDS2040 (0)31,934 (-78)27/11/20
guen2017Karma A539 (+1)30,886 (+107)25/10/20
wildcatDS1638 (0)29,340 (0)27/11/20
Ninja AssassinDS3042 (0)28,643 (-601)27/11/20
RediskaPikachu1233 (0)27,310 (+86)01/08/20
YokozunaPikachu1634 (0)27,068 (0)01/08/20
TeamworkOP|Joker1635 (0)26,195 (-1,268)17/08/20
josewab2032 (0)25,073 (0)01/08/20
אחיהPikachu726 (0)24,194 (+98)01/08/20
The Smurfs001427 (0)23,631 (+11)05/08/20
ZarthisWBB931 (0)22,863 (+348)28/12/20
TransformerWBB-1726 (0)22,307 (-23)15/01/21
HadesPikachu227 (0)20,759 (-68)01/08/20
LucretiusOP|Joker1727 (-1)19,577 (-912)08/08/20
BarbeauxWBB328 (0)19,385 (0)03/08/20
QuinzinhoAKTLR19(+1)26 (+1)19,328 (+844)06/10/20
Spartans1024 (0)18,435 (0)01/08/20
LegionXRoW24(+1)23 (+1)18,338 (+541)15/09/20
NteamworkPikachu1625 (0)18,046 (0)02/08/20
mAADХУЛИГАНИ-25 (0)17,767 (0)01/08/20
HeavymetalWBB-2027 (0)17,267 (-45)20/08/20
And69TEMPLAR10(+1)20 (+1)16,272 (+1,062)27/08/20
scalarenRagingB723 (0)15,197 (0)16/08/20
Alpha CrucisAC124 (0)15,050 (0)01/08/20
MatadorOP|Joker422 (0)14,671 (-303)12/08/20
athena922 (0)14,567 (0)16/10/20
NubinaRoW219 (0)13,814 (+207)15/09/20
ParkerWBB716 (0)13,062 (0)01/08/20
Ronson1317 (0)12,971 (0)01/08/20
Zucker518 (0)12,965 (0)01/08/20
ShelbyWBB720 (0)12,909 (0)13/12/20
Loading1520 (0)12,231 (0)01/08/20
zivshemPikachu1117 (0)12,002 (0)01/08/20
kengoMMM-17 (0)11,944 (0)29/10/20
StargodWBB-1117 (0)11,921 (0)20/08/20
DeepShitOP|OGC520 (0)11,333 (0)06/09/20
jojo3WBB.314 (0)9,775 (+36)28/12/20
CantBrainToday315 (0)9,701 (0)02/08/20
SipurWBB-19 (0)9,369 (0)07/01/21
ShredBusterWBB.214 (0)9,132 (0)10/09/20
saumJlec-17 (0)9,093 (+17)04/08/20
DiamondsWBB-714 (0)8,974 (0)01/09/20
The_MandalorianWBB-115 (0)8,727 (0)23/09/20
golaren-15 (0)7,935 (+91)08/10/20
ticdo77OP| VIP3510 (0)7,908 (0)15/09/20
abd116 (0)6,629 (0)07/08/20
לביא5Pikachu-11 (0)6,341 (0)01/08/20
Golden CatPikachu-10 (0)5,514 (0)01/08/20
mortenjordХУЛИГАНИ-9 (0)4,670 (+4)01/08/20
Commando-7 (0)3,810 (+2)29/10/20
bombbbWBB-3 (0)2,586 (0)11/10/20
astorkoBaS-4 (0)1,652 (-11)25/10/20

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
martopartodeleted19/02/21
LuckyDrugdeleted06/08/20
behemontsdeleted13/09/20
Ironmandeleted18/09/20
Dolle Dwaasdeleted11/09/20
алекс555deleted03/09/20
Speedsterdeleted13/08/20
lestervgt2 (0)1,111 (0)02/10/20
LullabyWBB-14 (0)11,524 (-33)19/08/20
Eros5 (0)1,714 (0)25/10/20
N81deleted07/08/20
FreeLoadeRdeleted18/09/20
Maouideleted15/10/20
Vincdeleted19/09/20
Kontdeleted04/09/20
Левскиdeleted02/08/20
Bossdendeleted05/08/20
Unoradeleted13/02/21
Archaic Angeldeleted30/09/20
brattsomfdeleted15/10/20
MariusJSWBB16 (0)13,036 (0)14/10/20
babygrootdeleted22/10/20
hebbdeleted09/09/20
elchinodeleted20/12/20
Silzdeleted10/08/20
Applepiedeleted07/10/20
sx4deleted12/08/20
Merneitdeleted03/08/20
xaxo&kotissdeleted03/08/20
stealy420deleted01/09/20
AstroJosePCdeleted06/08/20
Marshalldeleted26/08/20
Global Javandeleted08/10/20
Stalkerisdeleted16/08/20
Tønsbergdeleted03/08/20
Fingaldeleted31/08/20
kubacipideleted09/08/20
Nounounedeleted20/09/20
xaxo&kotissdeleted11/09/20
cichyakdeleted29/09/20
Merneitdeleted11/09/20
Preston Bodiedeleted21/09/20
ErrorWBB34 (0)27,918 (0)06/01/21
devilma89deleted25/10/20
kokoziWBB-10 (0)6,288 (0)01/11/20
sCleptusdeleted17/03/21
What everWBB-3 (0)2,119 (0)20/09/20
Cricro90deleted03/10/20
Macchiadeleted12/03/21
crazy horsedeleted10/02/21
Saimideleted27/11/20
Mantelisdeleted19/12/20
Tomexadeleted11/01/21
Scorreginodeleted09/11/20
kaandeleted12/01/21
Ejecutordeleted26/10/20
Brother In Armsdeleted06/03/21
Eros5 (0)1,714 (0)31/10/20
Eros5 (0)1,714 (0)25/11/20
kokoziWBB-10 (0)6,288 (0)26/11/20
Gyllanhaalldeleted02/12/20
kaandeleted25/01/21

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     13   (25%)
Teutons     5   (9%)
Gauls     12   (23%)
Egyptians     16   (30%)
Huns     7   (13%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 472 (+3)
• Lost: 48 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 458 (+3)
• Lost: 47 (+3)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-336
GG15
WBВ-B14
OE9
DT-Ka8
DU8
WT7
WBB6
RagingB5
Falcons5
TLO5
DT DS4
WBB.4
DT3
SWE-Gold3
Krama-WB3
Legion2
BAD22
ZIGWAL2
WBB-C2
DT X2
AKTLR2
nWo1
SunOK YT1
HOD1
OP|OGC 21
Кв1
AB1
SoYo1
SWE-Best1
KT1
S.O.D.1
Legion-11
TheOne1
MMM1
BAD1
OP|VIP21
Legion-M1
ngu1
Karma IB1
OP|Joker1
LM31
Legion-21
WBB-1
RUS1
LM11
SWBB1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
WBВ-B14
DT DS7
BAD7
-4
DT-Ka4
WBB4
DT X2
BAD22
Karma IB2
Krama-WB1
WBB-1