GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance WT on ts48.travian.com

Name:WT
Rank:21 (1 fallen)
Member:7 (+0)
Villages:14 (+0)
Population:6,421 (+318)
Pop./member:917 (+45)
Founding:18/07/20
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:WT (since 18/07/20)
OP|WT (since 11/08/20)
WT (since 07/10/20)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
GermanicoHOD-3 (0)2,200 (+116)31/12/20
firman-3 (0)1,606 (+76)12/10/20
Olegowisolegowis-3 (0)1,272 (0)11/01/21
hd dave11 (0)663 (+20)27/12/20
hun022200-1 (0)250 (+106)08/01/21
PsychoBeachDCS21 (0)220 (0)20/01/21
ÇITAKwits-2 (0)210 (0)29/12/20

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
AntagonizerWBB-21 (0)14,193 (+590)02/11/20
Ostrikerdeleted25/07/20
Nevesdeleted17/09/20
LordZeikadeleted13/08/20
cochisedeleted22/07/20
tomivatordeleted04/11/20
fly00868deleted15/08/20
TornadoWBB20 (0)13,970 (0)28/07/20
duquedealbadeleted29/07/20
Allandeldeleted21/07/20
NiKEAdeleted24/08/20
Delianadeleted04/09/20
wolksvagendeleted21/07/20
SchraubeZIGWAL8 (0)1,553 (-426)31/08/20
Griddeleted22/07/20
aadudeleted31/08/20
Ryuji KunWBB17 (0)12,134 (+9)27/10/20
vuckobihdeleted27/10/20
Ragnarsondeleted15/08/20
bordeleted22/11/20
Жумайсынбаdeleted27/07/20
Aleksadeleted29/07/20
easyupdeleted29/07/20
Dunkler-Lord3 (0)1,189 (0)04/10/20
Dekhardeleted17/11/20
BidelWBB17 (0)10,092 (0)15/11/20
worstsummereverdeleted21/07/20
Ironsidedeleted19/07/20
King Nutdeleted02/11/20
Shirodeleted20/07/20
Tawazdeleted28/10/20
HyenaWBB-10 (0)4,861 (+86)03/11/20
Chmelda09deleted22/07/20
Szent Istvandeleted15/08/20
Lokiyadeleted12/09/20
urgueira1996deleted23/07/20
dolinaSdeleted30/07/20
mo-ndeleted12/09/20
GODEVAZdeleted03/08/20
Der Freundlichedeleted03/08/20
Arakdeleted29/07/20
Utopiedeleted27/07/20
Dino12deleted27/07/20
megaetdeleted28/07/20
johnkentdeleted06/08/20
深秋楓紅deleted29/07/20
The beardeleted27/10/20
Oakshadowdeleted22/07/20
draccusdeleted25/10/20
Farejinhasdeleted04/08/20
anababol1deleted08/08/20
easybbbdeleted29/07/20
memduhadeleted20/07/20
Celpiusdeleted21/10/20
Bohohdeleted23/07/20
Dokkerdeleted28/09/20
Hugo3813deleted01/08/20
Changamiredeleted26/09/20
Kanybal99deleted28/07/20
thanlonglkdeleted29/07/20
asn77777deleted25/10/20
miralay11deleted27/07/20
Super Medodeleted09/09/20
Amiscohueledeleted09/08/20
alivedeleted31/07/20
pizzaWBB21 (0)14,029 (+45)17/11/20
Arcturusdeleted04/11/20
Pogona Letaledeleted27/07/20
nmdcxiideleted04/08/20
marcoreitsmaWBB41 (+1)38,364 (+1,237)28/10/20
MystiqueWBB32 (0)26,335 (+584)30/10/20
GreatWalldeleted22/10/20
Conceptdeleted04/08/20
miradeleted01/09/20
HodaysCZdeleted01/09/20
BULIKUSdeleted01/09/20
Sharlydeleted10/08/20
Gufodeleted06/08/20
Sun Cudeleted09/09/20
donbadeleted29/09/20
Kacisdeleted17/10/20
polpettaWBB-21 (0)17,670 (+80)17/09/20
miralay11deleted19/08/20
the Gallusdeleted04/10/20
Naerrodeleted02/08/20
babygrootdeleted31/07/20
ragnarlothbrokdeleted19/08/20
BonusBGCdeleted26/08/20
Antibiotikazdeleted22/09/20
Celawkodeleted14/11/20
JohnnyWBB-22 (0)16,342 (+340)29/10/20
vittukettudeleted04/09/20
InconnuWBB-27 (+3)23,288 (+1,970)26/08/20
PavvWBB-24 (+1)17,500 (+676)27/08/20
Loveccour47deleted15/08/20
AraraunaWBB-18 (0)9,496 (0)22/08/20
Sailboatdeleted26/09/20
Reshefadeleted12/08/20
zzz625879deleted27/10/20
YOLOkai3 (0)1,139 (0)17/10/20
Mr Magoodeleted12/10/20
kollon.tai2 (0)1,082 (0)01/11/20
Asceadeleted22/08/20
nikolettdeleted15/09/20
Ivan253 (0)2,146 (-20)18/09/20
JonJon123deleted27/10/20
GrumpyPikachudeleted24/09/20
cabazorrodeleted23/11/20
MonkeyDdeleted29/10/20
jojo3WBВ-B14 (0)9,775 (+36)04/11/20
coolzeedeleted26/08/20
PtClasher2 (0)1,227 (0)08/01/21
B I G B O S Sdeleted09/09/20
Judas Priestdeleted17/10/20
MORGANA3 (0)1,166 (0)08/01/21
Cornetudeleted14/12/20
Toutenkartondeleted03/09/20
ehamdullahKrama-WB11 (0)6,395 (+65)14/11/20
بلقيسdeleted17/10/20
TshombeWBB16 (-2)11,829 (-1,732)28/10/20
napoccideleted09/09/20
eraklesdeleted16/11/20
bartromandeleted17/02/21
Nix5 (0)1,632 (0)29/10/20
Nevesdeleted27/10/20
-Jc4-deleted21/10/20
strongstrongdeleted10/10/20
TomoyoWBB-15 (0)10,456 (+296)29/10/20
Mishu100deleted23/10/20
SutejaWBB-26 (+1)15,805 (+603)15/11/20
VonPetodeleted11/10/20
lijohnlideleted26/10/20
أسود الصحراءWBB.5 (0)2,457 (+28)16/11/20
aggi86deleted14/11/20
Honza 99WBB-33 (+1)30,715 (+1,415)29/10/20
MontaKillerdeleted27/10/20
Ragehdeleted23/10/20
betotaffareldeleted29/10/20
erenygtWBB20 (+1)14,563 (+695)20/10/20
Abolfazldeleted29/10/20
AngelezzzWBB-16 (+1)12,066 (+863)04/11/20
Camisa10WBB-17 (0)11,050 (+116)04/11/20

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     2   (29%)
Gauls     1   (14%)
Egyptians     3   (43%)
Huns     1   (14%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 27 (+0)
• Lost: 38 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 3 (+0)
• Lost: 15 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-23
WBB-1
SWE-Best1
WBB1
LM31

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
WBB13
WBВ-B7
-6
WBB.6
WBB-3
DT DS2
Karma IB1