GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance DT X on ts48.travian.com

Name:DT X
Rank:3 (1 raised)
Member:52 (-1)
Villages:1230 (+6)
Population:912,408 (+9,273)
Pop./member:17,546 (+506)
Founding:14/07/20
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Smoke (since 14/07/20)
DT X (since 04/08/20)
Reinforcement:S.O.D., PAP
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
DT Xon midsummerx1.com (midsummerx1.travian.com) (2020)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Odile DerayPAP44(+1)40 (+1)38,690 (+847)20/11/20
GorbeiDT-Ka21(+3)39 (+3)33,616 (+3,399)29/10/20
Declan CampbellPAP31(+1)36 (+1)33,364 (+896)20/11/20
VergissnixS.O.D.31(+2)40 (+2)31,216 (+2,298)18/09/20
supermoiPAP3237 (0)30,730 (+49)20/11/20
portoPAP935 (0)27,022 (+478)20/11/20
pommPAP2333 (0)25,570 (+570)20/11/20
ricardPAP21(+2)34 (+2)23,978 (+1,241)20/11/20
luka1985VIVA12(+1)28 (+1)23,865 (+978)24/08/20
Blood ReinaPAP2230 (0)23,749 (+40)21/11/20
EVE1729 (0)23,388 (-6)14/07/20
SolidHepek15(+1)27 (+1)23,055 (+1,108)16/07/20
Kosik92UN™14(+1)29 (+1)23,050 (+1,149)21/01/21
Lunatic24Souls13(+1)29 (+1)22,857 (+645)06/09/20
Taras BoelbaS.O.D.12(+1)28 (+1)22,746 (+1,182)13/01/21
Rayarzen-30 (-1)22,734 (-906)16/07/20
gazolinePAP1527 (0)21,661 (+52)28/10/20
BIRD PERSONBP432 (-1)21,059 (-655)21/07/20
ZujiePAP625 (0)20,087 (+79)20/11/20
EdwardJaiBe. LOVE1428 (0)19,777 (+85)10/08/20
Thor224 (0)18,532 (+332)16/07/20
Swift21(+1)24 (+1)18,360 (+781)05/10/20
DevourermeatVIVA725 (0)18,083 (+202)05/09/20
TrouspinettePAP726 (0)17,512 (0)21/11/20
FL4M3NGO824 (0)17,496 (+302)27/01/21
SavageS.O.D.-23 (0)17,032 (+133)15/01/21
VoK raidboulesPAP422 (0)16,788 (+16)20/11/20
nametuzainUN™821 (0)16,759 (+102)02/09/20
helfusPAP-23 (0)16,075 (+2)20/11/20
ArmeanaVIVA823 (0)15,784 (+73)03/09/20
Indica219 (0)15,465 (+260)15/07/20
Marlboro-22 (0)14,351 (+90)14/07/20
sm0ky2119 (-3)14,018 (-2,111)15/07/20
antzS.O.D.515 (0)13,926 (+80)15/01/21
Catwalker220 (0)13,830 (+36)21/07/20
MohrX&P719 (0)11,827 (+34)31/07/20
DerfnamS.O.D.-20 (0)11,586 (+192)12/10/20
abigueuledeboisPAP216 (0)11,371 (0)20/11/20
CalvanusPAP218 (0)11,264 (+8)20/11/20
Marce1S.O.D.219 (0)11,009 (+649)15/01/21
AsiulX&P-20 (0)10,996 (+8)31/07/20
WhiteS.O.D.418 (0)10,485 (+141)15/01/21
LuckyStrike616 (0)9,711 (+4)14/07/20
AlasarabaS.O.D.914 (+1)9,543 (+260)15/01/21
ProfetaUN™217 (0)9,358 (+160)22/09/20
noob4uS.O.D.2(+1)16 (+1)9,242 (+875)15/01/21
WilloubPAP-16 (0)8,144 (0)21/11/20
hchorao&caricaX&P-17 (0)7,906 (0)31/07/20
vadlordHUN610 (0)7,491 (0)31/08/20
Nemo75S.O.D.-11 (0)6,458 (0)15/01/21
FlokyS.O.D.-10 (0)5,838 (+381)15/01/21
LiborS.O.D.-7 (0)3,954 (+31)15/01/21

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Chesterfielddeleted21/08/20
Cameldeleted17/11/20
Pall Malldeleted20/10/20
Viceroydeleted18/07/20
American Spiritdeleted03/01/21
Purple Punchdeleted27/10/20
GauloisesBdeleted23/10/20
L&Mdeleted02/12/20
Sativa2 (-1)1,341 (-607)27/01/21
Winston1 (0)858 (0)06/10/20
JPSdeleted18/09/20
PeterNorddeleted05/08/20
Imperatordeleted20/01/21
marckiedeleted22/12/20
UnafraidBuffalodeleted01/09/20
kaymakamdeleted16/07/20
WAL067deleted07/08/20
BRUNTEdeleted21/10/20
Hefeweizendeleted30/07/20
Souxiedeleted02/08/20
Chopped liverdeleted10/01/21
Safarideleted12/10/20
Sunny007deleted28/08/20
Moonydeleted28/08/20
Lord Of Paindeleted12/09/20
Nairobideleted27/10/20
FreakingTXTdeleted27/10/20
RogueeeZdeleted02/08/20
TomsonUN™15 (+1)14,014 (+1,028)27/10/20
costenarodeleted27/10/20
scorzadeleted15/10/20
gustalimonedeleted03/08/20
WESTdeleted10/08/20
Àtiladeleted27/11/20
Charrodeleted10/08/20
The Dark Souldeleted02/08/20
Lilyadeleted10/08/20
4Fundeleted27/08/20
monkeydeleted19/08/20
felixthecatdeleted27/10/20
Gitfetchdeleted16/08/20
gitguddeleted14/08/20
sourcetreedeleted16/08/20
Rocco Siffredideleted27/10/20
Diadeleted11/11/20
Githubdeleted16/08/20
aralijadeleted09/09/20
Freexdeleted01/09/20
WESTdeleted19/08/20
Hermi_CZdeleted27/10/20
Caius999deleted10/10/20
Pifanekdeleted03/10/20
tichasmrtdeleted19/09/20
Barbaazuldeleted28/10/20
Flamedeleted18/09/20
ElPaísdeleted12/09/20
Zaccadeleted13/09/20
Freddydeleted25/11/20
kop2527deleted14/12/20
Catenacciarodeleted09/09/20
Renatousdeleted09/09/20
patolas31deleted05/01/21
Galactic4 (0)1,150 (0)26/10/20
ScantGoredeleted06/10/20
Lok134 (0)2,270 (0)27/10/20
Albertusondeleted27/10/20
Warren Buffettdeleted29/11/20
Questzalcoatldeleted06/10/20
Aamupuudeleted27/10/20
BruxWBB16 (0)12,679 (0)21/12/20
frzsvlla3 (0)849 (0)27/10/20
shadox13deleted14/11/20
Mojito2 (0)255 (0)14/11/20
inteorosdeleted14/11/20
HeineFuBrell1 (0)901 (0)15/11/20
Kaoukeb.20101 (0)306 (0)15/11/20
Tassindeleted15/11/20
Ishyrodeleted15/11/20
Mojito2 (0)255 (0)17/01/21
inteorosdeleted01/12/20
Kaoukeb.20101 (0)306 (0)28/12/20
Ishyrodeleted16/12/20
shadox13deleted10/01/21
Ladyflodeleted02/03/21
Witchblade1970deleted19/01/21
ZetorZoli11114 (-1)1,528 (-460)09/02/21
rena120deleted18/03/21

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     16   (31%)
Teutons     2   (4%)
Gauls     12   (23%)
Egyptians     15   (29%)
Huns     7   (13%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 487 (+16)
• Lost: 99 (+5)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 493 (+16)
• Lost: 73 (+16)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-303
DT X39
S.O.D.29
UN™20
DT11
BAD8
NSR8
BAD27
PAP7
PREDATOR7
DT DS7
OE6
DT-Ka6
Falcons3
CD3
Souls3
Т2
WBВ-B2
OP|Arab32
WBB-1
Be. LOVE1
AVCI™1
NSR™1
WBB.1
CN1
Legion 41
ZIGWAL1
OMB1
Krama-WB1
HUN1
AB1
SE1
Legion-M1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
DT X39
DT20
BAD211
BAD8
Legion-15
DT-Ka4
DT DS4
-4
WBВ-B2
UN™1
Krama-WB1