GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance VN3-COF on finals.travian.com

Name:VN3-COF
Rank:93 (4 raised)
Member:12 (+2)
Villages:228 (+15)
Population:190,614 (+15,366)
Pop./member:15,885 (-1,640)
Founding:17/11/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:VN3 (since 17/11/17)
VN3.COF (since 30/11/17)
VN3-COF (since 03/01/18)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
VN3-COFon Server 62 (ts62.travian.com) (2017)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Ga DienVN3*COF36(+6)54 (+4)70,473 (+5,845)29/12/17
thinh10124(+1)33 (0)27,055 (+678)17/11/17
ThanhbinhVN3-COF-23 (+1)16,064 (+658)22/11/17
EricPhamVN1-COF-22 (0)14,536 (0)12/01/18
BongBiVN21(+1)22 (+2)14,054 (+1,225)22/11/17
LouisZhang-18 (0)10,734 (0)21/11/17
2ez4tmVN- T@F415 (0)10,130 (0)27/01/18
dainhanvatVN1-COF-18 (+1)9,164 (+333)25/11/17
depzaivaiChief9(+1)8 (-1)6,712 (-835)18/01/18
MuonpnVN3-COF09(+2)5 (-2)4,958 (-1,813)07/03/18
9pmGMTVN2-DEF-7 (0)4,231 (+1)22/11/17
Leo KimVN3-COF0-3 (-1)2,503 (-978)07/03/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
SâuVN3-COF05 (0)1,756 (0)27/12/17
xlinhhoxVN3-COF02 (0)957 (+4)12/12/17
ong-hailuadeleted22/12/17
acdvec500deleted04/01/18
KHNVN3-COF02 (0)1,316 (+24)12/01/18
naichuoixanhdeleted22/12/17
ASLVN3-COF01 (-1)14 (-1,298)12/12/17
mrlo0510VN3-COF03 (+1)2,559 (+1,186)12/12/17
sanbangtatca13 (-1)8,304 (-822)02/03/18
rain22031 (0)899 (-14)22/01/18
ThunderGundeleted05/12/17
Trapperdeleted25/11/17
dongbaomiennuideleted11/12/17
datbaudeleted15/01/18
zungxuVN2-LG3 (0)964 (+9)19/01/18
longborodeleted15/01/18
xlinhhoxVN3-COF02 (0)957 (+4)01/01/18
mrlo0510VN3-COF03 (+1)2,559 (+1,186)01/01/18
ASLVN3-COF01 (-1)14 (-1,298)01/01/18
SâuVN3-COF05 (0)1,756 (0)12/01/18
xlinhhoxVN3-COF02 (0)957 (+4)12/01/18
mrlo0510VN3-COF03 (+1)2,559 (+1,186)12/01/18
acdvec500deleted09/02/18
zungxuVN2-LG3 (0)964 (+9)01/02/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     9   (75%)
Teutons     1   (8%)
Gauls     2   (17%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 58 (+10)
• Lost: 45 (+7)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 63 (+11)
• Lost: 56 (+11)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
VN3-COF028
VN3-COF19
-6
TÆQUILA™2
PSDNXIII1
خروج R.V1
ND -FLR1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
VN3-COF19
VN3-COF05
-TG-4
PRIME MB3
NB-乾兌2
-2
Chief2
PRIMЕ2
PRIME1
ND -FLR1
ХЗ GREY1
PL&PRIME1
PS W1
nTPL O1