GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance A-开阳 on ttq.x2.asia.travian.com

Name:A-开阳
Rank:6 (1 fallen)
Member:56 (-4)
Villages:845 (-15)
Population:554,463 (-5,337)
Pop./member:9,901 (+571)
Founding:13/06/23
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:A-开阳 (since 13/06/23)
A-开阳 (since 31/07/23)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
fangchen11(+4)44 (+4)55,509 (+10,752)31/07/23
秦王嬴政-30 (+2)23,058 (+2,113)31/07/23
Windows1526 (0)20,889 (+4)31/07/23
Isley8(+3)28 (+3)20,861 (+1,810)31/07/23
小猫钓钓鱼1223 (+1)19,432 (-24)31/07/23
H2O424 (0)18,061 (0)31/07/23
狸花猫622 (0)17,659 (0)31/07/23
shipship19(+3)23 (+3)16,826 (+948)31/07/23
Jeffrey-22 (0)15,572 (-27)31/07/23
爱国小民722 (0)15,521 (+66)31/07/23
梦回春秋-22 (+1)14,787 (+918)31/07/23
密码190013(+2)17 (0)12,727 (+45)31/07/23
archiu-21 (0)11,601 (+280)31/07/23
长征九号517 (0)11,191 (+80)31/07/23
苏沐橙-20 (+2)10,636 (+777)31/07/23
Substantiv218 (0)10,459 (+18)31/07/23
passerby-14 (0)10,434 (+57)31/07/23
csol2023214 (0)9,992 (+85)31/07/23
hynhy-14 (0)9,421 (+500)31/07/23
RomanEmpire-15 (0)9,328 (+23)31/07/23
wade-16 (0)9,175 (+158)31/07/23
Jackie-15 (0)9,137 (0)31/07/23
lilei-13 (0)8,845 (+5)31/07/23
ship511 (0)8,753 (+44)31/07/23
灵感来了-12 (0)8,739 (+300)31/07/23
墙头草-14 (0)8,706 (+35)31/07/23
magic2010-17 (+4)8,632 (+454)31/07/23
問米路117 (+1)8,531 (+362)31/07/23
绝绝紫-16 (0)8,466 (+85)31/07/23
铁观音513 (0)8,402 (0)31/07/23
lcn-13 (0)7,808 (+540)31/07/23
虎虎虎411 (0)7,748 (+63)31/07/23
波波紫-15 (-1)7,663 (-1,326)05/09/23
Yang-12 (0)7,583 (+4)31/07/23
xixi-11 (0)7,381 (0)31/07/23
零課玩乜春-13 (0)7,379 (0)31/07/23
凡妮莎海辛510 (0)7,293 (+58)31/07/23
ChenCrab210 (0)6,253 (+35)31/07/23
我有大屁股-11 (+1)5,369 (+317)31/07/23
kaixin2023-11 (0)5,166 (+2)31/07/23
B7ooR110 (0)5,134 (0)31/07/23
xinyin025-10 (0)5,063 (+25)31/07/23
李小白-11 (0)4,877 (+5)31/07/23
小黑族長-11 (0)4,850 (0)31/07/23
小手冰凉-10 (+2)4,705 (+26)31/07/23
king-11 (0)4,530 (+35)01/08/23
回回教-10 (+2)4,203 (+34)31/07/23
xueqin-11 (0)4,187 (+2)31/07/23
vic-14 (0)4,176 (0)31/07/23
Vinch-10 (0)4,119 (+1)31/07/23
罗马汉子-11 (0)4,012 (+423)31/07/23
刘敬业-9 (0)3,760 (0)31/07/23
地公将军张宝110 (0)3,570 (+13)31/07/23
道法自然45 (0)3,328 (0)31/07/23
cheungha-4 (0)1,919 (0)31/07/23
帝释天A-天璇21 (0)1,037 (0)29/08/23

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
cruser5001 (0)233 (0)15/06/23
不动如山1 (0)233 (0)15/06/23
SteeleA只在乎你11 (0)7,687 (0)18/06/23
ArthurA-天权10 (0)4,754 (0)18/06/23
s3439977A-天权11 (0)4,672 (0)18/06/23
红土-西京A-天璇11 (0)3,465 (-1,300)21/07/23
mimimiA-瑤光13 (0)9,050 (+65)26/06/23
cy123A-瑤光26 (0)19,733 (0)05/07/23
BuildKingdeleted06/07/23
SuperTigerdeleted30/07/23
大孤镇A-天璇11 (0)4,759 (+20)21/07/23
怀念我们离去的西京deleted06/07/23
我的世界deleted17/06/23
肯德基4 (0)582 (0)30/07/23
Mr李A-瑤光34 (0)28,491 (+28)27/06/23
陕西男子被误诊deleted06/07/23
XoXdeleted30/07/23
今晚食雪糕4 (0)597 (0)20/07/23
sexGirldeleted30/07/23
红土之魂2 (0)437 (0)06/07/23
红土-酉京1 (0)294 (0)06/07/23
季伯长deleted18/06/23
evanswongA-玉衡10 (0)5,845 (+18)20/07/23
ChiakiA-天璇10 (0)4,431 (+4)15/06/23
ROG-HA-天璇25 (0)17,944 (+151)16/06/23
三国好汉deleted30/07/23
MaliciousDemonA-天璇10 (0)5,743 (+19)15/07/23
法拉第A-天权10 (0)3,159 (+2)15/06/23
始皇帝A-天機11 (0)3,887 (+18)03/07/23
大贤良师张角A-瑤光20 (0)13,419 (0)05/07/23
野猪打肥猫A-玉衡13 (+1)6,918 (+11)03/07/23
cleopatraBRA-玉衡10 (0)3,665 (-4,112)05/07/23
ZOROA-天璇10 (+2)2,685 (+8)14/07/23
ChiakiA-天璇10 (0)4,431 (+4)15/07/23
人公将军张梁deleted30/07/23
evanswongA-玉衡10 (0)5,845 (+18)22/07/23
人公将军张梁deleted17/08/23
SuperTigerdeleted11/09/23
肯德基4 (0)582 (0)31/07/23
XoXdeleted11/09/23
sexGirldeleted11/09/23
三国好汉deleted11/09/23

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     21   (38%)
Teutons     5   (9%)
Gauls     9   (16%)
Egyptians     19   (34%)
Huns     2   (4%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 143 (+12)
• Lost: 73 (+7)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 134 (+12)
• Lost: 68 (+12)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
DACIA31
DCF18
ANT16
KAK13
10
BW7
A-天機7
A-瑤光6
GT™6
COT™6
A-开阳6
OGC6
DAClA4
GT©3
THไทย1
A-神农氏1
MCU1
测试1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
A-天機32
A-瑤光20
DACIA11
A-开阳6
A-玉衡2
OGC1
1