GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance A-天機 on ttq.x2.asia.travian.com

Name:A-天機
Rank:2 (no change)
Member:60 (+0)
Villages:1339 (+28)
Population:951,047 (+336)
Pop./member:15,851 (+6)
Founding:13/06/23
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:A-天機 (since 13/06/23)
A-天機 (since 31/07/23)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
JPG3341 (0)37,373 (+608)31/07/23
饲料大单于37(+8)40 (+7)37,330 (+7,035)31/07/23
xcj34(+1)42 (+1)34,424 (+660)31/07/23
骄傲de龙32(+2)39 (+1)32,253 (+115)31/07/23
FunG Family3232 (-5)29,928 (-4,150)31/07/23
ZG.8Q2234 (0)29,887 (+41)31/07/23
waigor2636 (0)29,652 (+2)31/07/23
ptt832 (0)28,795 (+664)31/07/23
srj337 (+4)28,217 (+1,572)31/07/23
MHA55661536 (+1)27,180 (+4)31/07/23
三國出征1234 (+2)25,037 (+2,120)31/07/23
sim-30 (+2)24,313 (+1,753)31/07/23
summer snow10(+2)31 (+2)23,164 (+1,630)31/07/23
哈姆太郎130 (+1)23,027 (+1,350)31/07/23
vurony439 (+2)22,672 (+270)31/07/23
Harkin10(+2)27 (0)22,293 (+1,176)31/07/23
RuRu8(+1)27 (+2)22,162 (+2,773)31/07/23
leoloves828 (0)21,463 (+5)31/07/23
狂怒野豬3127 (-2)21,457 (-1,672)31/07/23
Ericyeh1125 (0)21,067 (+482)31/07/23
野猪大将军1126 (0)20,273 (+44)31/07/23
Attila2224 (0)19,781 (+5)31/07/23
inky7(+1)30 (+5)19,538 (+1,225)31/07/23
PeaceAndLove130 (0)19,458 (+417)31/07/23
Oddk724 (-1)18,078 (-479)31/07/23
sya428 (0)18,036 (0)31/07/23
Frost727 (0)16,520 (0)31/07/23
虎哥大司马623 (0)16,394 (-7)31/07/23
疯狂的野猪6(+2)23 (+2)15,867 (+1,216)31/07/23
superhuskyA-天璇438 (0)15,710 (-19,369)02/09/23
ann pan-30 (0)15,667 (+3)31/07/23
天翔之翼621 (0)14,931 (+2)31/07/23
大燈神1719 (0)12,919 (0)31/07/23
Unique615 (0)12,340 (+1)31/07/23
waiso-21 (+1)12,291 (+1,065)31/07/23
ACnight-19 (0)11,985 (+43)31/07/23
輕鬆玩玩316 (0)11,837 (0)31/07/23
Sunny213 (0)9,860 (0)31/07/23
Look left-16 (+1)9,410 (+964)31/07/23
Corruption-13 (0)9,371 (+48)31/07/23
荒天帝312 (0)9,243 (0)31/07/23
Lafrente-16 (0)8,250 (+15)31/07/23
gogowu12(+1)11 (-2)7,755 (-1,815)31/07/23
TVB212 (0)7,597 (-10)31/07/23
黑秀美-15 (0)7,407 (+41)31/07/23
古代学者-11 (+1)6,980 (+11)31/07/23
Redpanda-11 (0)6,758 (0)31/07/23
nvda-11 (0)6,413 (0)31/07/23
T-1000-12 (0)5,356 (+129)31/07/23
Barbossa111 (+1)4,859 (+31)31/07/23
英雄吕布411 (0)4,814 (+18)31/07/23
RAres-8 (0)4,617 (+6)31/07/23
Solas-11 (0)4,551 (0)31/07/23
Jack Sparrow-11 (0)4,181 (0)31/07/23
kulitbiru-12 (0)3,988 (+58)31/07/23
始皇帝-11 (0)3,887 (+18)31/07/23
katomegumi-12 (+2)3,880 (+218)31/07/23
moment17 (0)3,612 (0)31/07/23
Antony-6 (0)2,848 (0)31/07/23
Niconico-5 (0)2,091 (0)31/07/23

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
id100deleted18/07/23
無盡世界deleted12/07/23
寒江孤影A-瑤光12 (0)8,385 (0)18/06/23
ho5000A-瑤光27 (+1)17,173 (+75)27/06/23
Lio1deleted30/07/23
a0186250A-天璇12 (0)7,455 (+619)26/06/23
Lio1deleted24/08/23

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     8   (13%)
Teutons     13   (22%)
Gauls     15   (25%)
Egyptians     17   (28%)
Huns     7   (12%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 467 (+20)
• Lost: 104 (+15)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 469 (+20)
• Lost: 103 (+20)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
DACIA146
A-天機62
DCF45
42
A-开阳32
DAClA25
THไทย19
KAK15
COT™14
OGC10
BW10
A-瑤光8
MCU7
A-玉衡6
GT™5
KTM4
ONE_V4
A-天权3
ANT3
A只在乎你2
CG1
A-天璇1
alone1
GT©1
A.S1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
A-天機62
A-瑤光17
A-开阳7
DACIA7
COT™3
OGC3
DCF2
MCU1
A-玉衡1
A-天权1