GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance COT™ on ttq.x2.asia.travian.com

Name:COT™
Rank:5 (1 raised)
Member:53 (-2)
Villages:903 (+2)
Population:559,042 (+15,315)
Pop./member:10,548 (+662)
Founding:13/06/23
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:COT™ (since 13/06/23)
COT™ (since 31/07/23)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
SMS-41 (+3)37,504 (+3,236)31/07/23
luckaCoB™-41 (+3)34,806 (+6,818)17/09/23
Angelcare-40 (+4)34,592 (+5,013)31/07/23
rajdr8512(+3)29 (+5)26,686 (+3,668)31/07/23
Berov-32 (+1)24,503 (+1,911)31/07/23
Google9(+1)31 (+2)23,974 (+3,101)31/07/23
Monster Machine430 (+2)19,480 (+601)31/07/23
ImVVa7sH-33 (0)18,599 (0)31/07/23
Shep-27 (+2)18,311 (+1,270)31/07/23
TYYG_VRE224 (0)17,434 (+38)31/07/23
gaslion-22 (+1)16,267 (+999)31/07/23
Hellboy118 (+1)13,590 (+1,097)31/07/23
Amun -Ra-20 (+1)13,191 (+1,216)31/07/23
bobo-22 (+1)12,832 (+124)31/07/23
loveuall-22 (+1)12,506 (+897)31/07/23
tamirciBW2(+2)16 (+2)12,365 (+2,313)14/08/23
Mharper-18 (0)11,877 (+306)31/07/23
Siel715 (0)11,339 (+631)31/07/23
TerroreBW615 (0)10,862 (+227)14/08/23
Taitos-14 (0)10,830 (+249)31/07/23
อาเหลา116 (0)10,328 (+74)31/07/23
TonmaiKAK313 (-2)10,133 (-998)07/08/23
Gitar_Tunggal3(+3)14 (+3)10,121 (+3,181)16/08/23
naramiku-17 (0)9,193 (+188)31/07/23
Wowri-12 (0)8,293 (+147)31/07/23
DeadlySensei-11 (+1)8,255 (+837)31/07/23
ไงอีหนู116 (0)8,144 (-107)31/07/23
Anonymous-15 (0)8,100 (+319)31/07/23
Groot-14 (0)7,663 (+145)31/07/23
TEMBEL KEDI-19 (+1)7,646 (+456)31/07/23
NiGhT FuRY-14 (0)7,165 (+2)31/07/23
Sissy117 (+1)6,488 (+7)31/07/23
Ozym-12 (0)6,369 (+102)31/07/23
Lilac-11 (0)5,933 (0)31/07/23
HidRa-12 (+1)5,832 (+442)31/07/23
BlackFriday-10 (0)5,575 (0)31/07/23
SKYe-14 (+2)5,516 (+206)31/07/23
restroomz-15 (0)5,445 (+102)31/07/23
fire-9 (0)4,835 (+33)31/07/23
DR.SADA-10 (-1)4,625 (-179)31/07/23
Micasa-10 (0)4,332 (+21)31/07/23
Alexander-14 (0)4,145 (0)31/07/23
PUNY GOD-11 (+1)3,853 (+35)31/07/23
gunzatep007-10 (0)3,156 (+20)31/07/23
DSI-6 (0)2,780 (0)31/07/23
filter-11 (0)2,446 (+46)31/07/23
Casablanca14 (0)2,222 (0)31/07/23
Zios-11 (0)1,929 (+5)31/07/23
riki-11 (0)1,854 (+18)31/07/23
clear-11 (0)1,678 (+19)31/07/23
scam-11 (0)1,624 (+26)31/07/23
Deathscythz-9 (0)1,136 (0)31/07/23
Romanticq-3 (0)680 (0)31/07/23

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Defensedeleted14/06/23
wira1 (0)262 (0)26/06/23
The Professordeleted30/07/23
Syahrildeleted11/07/23
HussainAhmeddeleted30/07/23
Agomesdeleted08/07/23
comsoKAK11 (+1)3,508 (+38)13/06/23
pirate1 (0)458 (0)26/06/23
Electra2 (-2)1,018 (-989)13/06/23
HawksKAK14 (0)8,693 (+271)15/06/23
FlugiZzCoB™23 (0)19,174 (+232)30/07/23
Cerverodeleted30/07/23
Ok2023OGC26 (+2)17,526 (+960)13/06/23
XiiiKAK10 (0)5,037 (+107)13/06/23
NobodyDCF9 (-1)4,860 (-1,026)13/06/23
TanakaThai1 (0)352 (0)13/06/23
TheMovedeleted13/06/23
kill bobbydeleted14/06/23
Enginedeleted13/06/23
arteeOGC16 (0)9,952 (+211)13/06/23
Set50OGC13 (0)6,769 (+337)14/06/23
NANDCF12 (0)5,631 (+216)14/06/23
bunnydeleted13/06/23
Painkillerdeleted20/06/23
Aquilesdeleted20/06/23
Ademodeleted22/07/23
Chaiyo11 (0)4,689 (+84)30/07/23
TheMovedeleted30/07/23
Pink PantherDCF12 (0)7,984 (+36)30/07/23
The Professordeleted02/08/23
HussainAhmeddeleted02/08/23
Pink PantherDCF12 (0)7,984 (+36)09/09/23
FlugiZzCoB™23 (0)19,174 (+232)15/09/23
Chaiyo11 (0)4,689 (+84)16/09/23
Cerverodeleted04/08/23
TheMovedeleted11/08/23
BOBACANT11 (+1)5,300 (+650)17/08/23

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     22   (42%)
Teutons     4   (8%)
Gauls     9   (17%)
Egyptians     14   (26%)
Huns     4   (8%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 45 (+9)
• Lost: 58 (+2)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 53 (+9)
• Lost: 55 (+9)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
~LC~13
11
BEDAL4
A 到决赛4
A-天機3
DCF2
A.S2
Bear2
THT1
ONE_V1
fr1
ARAF1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
A-天機14
OGC11
A-瑤光8
A-开阳6
~LC~5
A-玉衡5
ANT2
2
KAK2
BW1
DCF1
A只在乎你1