GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance A-玉衡 on ttq.x2.asia.travian.com

Name:A-玉衡
Rank:7 (no change)
Member:60 (+0)
Villages:917 (+40)
Population:546,895 (+19,416)
Pop./member:9,115 (+324)
Founding:13/06/23
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:A-玉衡 (since 13/06/23)
A-玉衡 (since 31/07/23)
Reinforcement:A-天璇
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
血小灵229 (+1)23,127 (+744)31/07/23
Leo527 (-3)22,119 (-2,615)31/07/23
Elige-29 (+2)20,637 (+1,634)31/07/23
Gakki-28 (+2)19,747 (+1,545)31/07/23
Mystery-25 (+1)17,556 (+912)31/07/23
Gurin-25 (+2)17,018 (+1,460)31/07/23
小农民A-天璇-25 (0)16,687 (+14)08/09/23
Ibuprofen-24 (+2)16,316 (+1,426)31/07/23
Paracetamol-25 (+2)16,250 (+1,381)31/07/23
紫玥夜-21 (0)15,052 (0)31/07/23
AsMyWish1118 (0)14,749 (-6)31/07/23
英雄关羽26(+2)19 (0)14,734 (+321)31/07/23
Edmond1320 (0)14,459 (0)31/07/23
T_T-27 (+1)13,853 (+206)31/07/23
ZYGA-天璇320 (-1)13,631 (-578)11/09/23
CrazyDragon-20 (+2)13,128 (+1,145)31/07/23
bury418 (0)13,065 (+4)31/07/23
Leoleong522 (0)12,904 (+44)31/07/23
A_A120 (+1)11,688 (+279)31/07/23
giraffellh6(+1)16 (+1)11,001 (+561)31/07/23
隔壁家的大兔317 (0)10,644 (+18)31/07/23
Fayer-12 (0)9,833 (+217)31/07/23
四菜一汤-14 (0)9,643 (+9)31/07/23
屯門張學良A-天权-14 (0)9,213 (+318)02/08/23
Squallyy-16 (0)9,043 (0)31/07/23
yaya-16 (0)8,789 (-21)31/07/23
tomtong007A-天璇-15 (+2)8,354 (+168)16/08/23
DF123452(+1)12 (+1)8,142 (+666)31/07/23
不可思议-13 (0)8,125 (0)01/08/23
Water-15 (-1)7,375 (-816)31/07/23
野猪打肥猫413 (+1)6,918 (+11)31/07/23
Mia迷兒-13 (+1)6,774 (+103)31/07/23
sony-16 (0)6,756 (+38)31/07/23
spoiler-14 (0)6,316 (+7)31/07/23
O_OA-天璇-11 (0)6,182 (+40)29/08/23
evanswongA-天璇-10 (0)5,845 (+18)02/09/23
btctingting-10 (0)5,820 (0)31/07/23
一夫当关111 (0)5,819 (+36)31/07/23
Muzan-12 (0)5,628 (+2)31/07/23
TTT772(+1)11 (+1)5,378 (+835)31/07/23
jen-10 (0)5,137 (0)31/07/23
大大大大-10 (0)5,131 (0)31/07/23
connect-10 (0)5,036 (0)31/07/23
StarRail-10 (0)5,006 (0)31/07/23
猛男背心-11 (0)5,004 (+6)31/07/23
longer718A-天璇-10 (0)4,524 (0)07/08/23
男子汉的约腚-10 (0)4,362 (+2)31/07/23
zjnbalex-9 (0)4,298 (0)31/07/23
勇者逗恶女-10 (0)4,071 (0)31/07/23
奥德彪-10 (0)3,867 (0)31/07/23
cleopatraBRA-瑤光-10 (0)3,665 (-4,112)10/08/23
牛哥好兄弟110 (0)3,637 (0)31/07/23
Hopee-10 (0)3,627 (+1)31/07/23
羊私人-10 (0)3,360 (+39)31/07/23
VicTTTor-10 (0)3,351 (+1)31/07/23
盛世美颜贾队长-10 (0)3,294 (+16)31/07/23
马加爵-11 (+2)3,287 (+324)31/07/23
梅州宋湘-11 (0)3,275 (+22)31/07/23
Weeeweee-6 (0)2,486 (0)31/07/23
神秘人-6 (0)2,159 (+3)31/07/23

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
ToresenA-瑤光10 (0)5,562 (0)25/06/23
天线宝宝A-瑤光12 (+2)7,013 (+407)14/07/23
ZOROA-天璇10 (+2)2,685 (+8)04/07/23
qweeA-天璇10 (0)3,671 (+15)15/06/23
fezuA-天璇12 (0)6,677 (+571)23/07/23
kingA-开阳11 (0)4,530 (+35)30/07/23
VinchA-开阳10 (0)4,119 (+1)15/06/23
雷炮z2 (0)856 (0)30/07/23
玄马灬deleted23/07/23
qqq5 (0)1,964 (0)30/07/23
firestardeleted30/07/23
GenshinImpactA-瑤光10 (0)6,382 (0)30/07/23
ailes520A只在乎你17 (0)12,871 (-559)30/07/23
小猫钓钓鱼A-开阳23 (+1)19,432 (-24)05/07/23
الخشنdeleted28/06/23
超级棒棒糖A只在乎你4 (0)2,365 (-38)01/07/23
瞅你咋地3 (0)1,387 (0)18/07/23
Siu1 (0)1,221 (0)30/07/23
hans666deleted29/07/23
赵怀真A-天璇5 (0)2,409 (+1)23/07/23
YouyiA-瑤光23 (0)17,788 (0)30/07/23
EEKIdeleted30/07/23
SpartoiA只在乎你17 (0)10,468 (+56)30/07/23
SpartoiA只在乎你17 (0)10,468 (+56)14/08/23
ToresenA-瑤光10 (0)5,562 (0)31/07/23
YouyiA-瑤光23 (0)17,788 (0)10/08/23
qqq5 (0)1,964 (0)07/09/23
firestardeleted07/08/23
sunkyA只在乎你15 (0)12,161 (0)31/07/23
ailes520A只在乎你17 (0)12,871 (-559)12/08/23
EEKIdeleted01/08/23
Siu1 (0)1,221 (0)10/09/23

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     21   (35%)
Teutons     10   (17%)
Gauls     7   (12%)
Egyptians     19   (32%)
Huns     3   (5%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 96 (+5)
• Lost: 82 (+12)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 89 (+5)
• Lost: 75 (+5)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
25
DACIA10
MCU7
KAK7
COT™5
OGC5
ANT5
GT©4
THไทย4
A-天璇4
A-瑤光4
GT™3
BW3
DCF2
TT™2
A-开阳2
A-天機1
A 到决赛1
DAClA1
A只在乎你1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
A-瑤光56
DACIA10
A-天機6
OGC3
ANT2
A只在乎你2
DCF1
1
A-天璇1