GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance DCF on ttq.x2.asia.travian.com

Name:DCF
Rank:8 (1 raised)
Member:51 (-1)
Villages:791 (+6)
Population:438,761 (+6,837)
Pop./member:8,603 (+297)
Founding:13/06/23
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:DCF (since 13/06/23)
DCF (since 31/07/23)
Reinforcement:KAK
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Crazy cat8(+3)44 (+3)40,149 (+7,846)31/07/23
Alex2933 (0)27,000 (+406)31/07/23
PantherKAK-28 (+2)21,549 (+1,443)05/08/23
ThorsSnorressonKAK-23 (0)16,994 (0)05/08/23
def-21 (+2)14,514 (+1,053)31/07/23
Jack the Ripper-23 (0)13,665 (+568)31/07/23
Border Collie1219 (0)13,064 (+255)31/07/23
xVolibear-20 (+2)12,530 (+302)31/07/23
Xiang Xiang620 (-2)12,375 (-1,520)31/07/23
AccelKAK421 (+1)12,156 (-656)11/08/23
Shiba Inu-19 (-1)12,060 (-569)31/07/23
Snow PeakKAK-16 (0)11,895 (0)05/08/23
K-U-L1519 (0)11,026 (+6)31/07/23
iTaE-19 (+2)10,523 (+110)31/07/23
พลอากาศเอก ฟูฟู119 (+1)10,017 (+89)31/07/23
husky116 (+1)9,144 (+973)31/07/23
Loem118 (+1)9,095 (+144)31/07/23
magma-16 (0)8,661 (+104)31/07/23
Fenrir-16 (0)8,549 (+13)31/07/23
Kisa416 (0)8,524 (+94)31/07/23
Mud Dog-17 (0)8,497 (+41)31/07/23
Whitetiger-16 (0)8,365 (+29)31/07/23
Pink PantherCOT™112 (0)7,984 (+36)10/09/23
Iamgateaux711 (0)7,933 (-30)31/07/23
AKATSUKI1515 (0)6,972 (0)31/07/23
LUCKY215 (0)6,748 (+39)31/07/23
KURAMA-14 (+1)6,169 (+420)31/07/23
NAN-12 (0)5,631 (+216)31/07/23
GEKKO114 (0)5,597 (+11)31/07/23
Batman888-13 (+1)5,505 (+352)31/07/23
Meow312 (0)5,294 (+4)31/07/23
Garfield-13 (+1)5,251 (+149)31/07/23
nongman412 (0)5,146 (+3)31/07/23
Nobody19 (-1)4,860 (-1,026)31/07/23
topaz12-10 (0)4,756 (0)31/07/23
sorn96213 (0)4,698 (+1)31/07/23
สังขยา314 (0)4,574 (-641)31/07/23
4LEAF114 (0)4,399 (+46)31/07/23
Arya-10 (0)4,210 (+7)31/07/23
Bighorse112 (0)4,059 (+53)31/07/23
Vincenzo-9 (0)4,022 (0)31/07/23
ActiveX-13 (0)4,019 (+1)31/07/23
runway-6 (0)3,942 (0)31/07/23
ScottishFold-9 (0)3,828 (-6)31/07/23
Yauwi111 (0)3,785 (+145)31/07/23
Zhu Zhu-13 (+2)3,709 (+109)31/07/23
Darkrom-9 (0)3,687 (0)31/07/23
BostonTerrier210 (0)3,295 (0)31/07/23
Exotic114 (+1)3,276 (+123)31/07/23
Veliaro110 (0)3,245 (+79)31/07/23
LOG Horizon43 (0)1,815 (-144)31/07/23

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
BNno1thdeleted30/07/23
BAN DOGdeleted02/07/23
Shih-Tzu2 (0)882 (0)30/07/23
NwTK2 (0)999 (0)30/07/23
Doraemondeleted22/07/23
Tibetan Mastiffdeleted25/06/23
ducksmile04deleted30/07/23
Artar2deleted30/07/23
REDOGC22 (0)13,683 (+50)18/06/23
paepaedeleted14/06/23
Poodle Toys1 (0)773 (0)15/07/23
ZaDiizdeleted04/07/23
Bastetdeleted30/07/23
Pipodeleted15/06/23
Midroaddeleted30/07/23
putputput0071 (0)444 (0)01/07/23
St. Bernarddeleted23/07/23
Li Shoudeleted30/07/23
Lion1 (0)546 (0)27/07/23
Mizoredeleted30/07/23
TanakaThai1 (0)352 (0)22/07/23
LiquidICE1 (0)598 (-60)30/07/23
BNno1thdeleted10/08/23
Shih-Tzu2 (0)882 (0)04/08/23
NwTK2 (0)999 (0)28/08/23
ducksmile04deleted12/08/23
Artar2deleted25/08/23
Bastetdeleted06/08/23
Midroaddeleted09/08/23
Li Shoudeleted05/08/23
Mizoredeleted14/09/23
LiquidICE1 (0)598 (-60)09/08/23

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     8   (16%)
Teutons     8   (16%)
Gauls     14   (27%)
Egyptians     12   (24%)
Huns     9   (18%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 145 (+3)
• Lost: 166 (+5)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 131 (+3)
• Lost: 130 (+3)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
DCF36
34
MCU16
OGC12
BW10
DACIA8
A-瑤光7
ONE_V4
KAK4
ANT2
A只在乎你2
A-天機2
DAClA2
A-玉衡1
~LC~1
SOAP1
COT™1
A.S1
BEDAL1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
A-天機45
DCF36
A-瑤光28
A-开阳18
OGC17
BW4
KAK4
A只在乎你4
ANT3
A-玉衡2
COT™2
THไทย1
DACIA1
MCU1