GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance SIN on ts7.travian.com

Name:SIN
Rank:57 (1 fallen)
Member:1 (+0)
Villages:5 (+0)
Population:1,822 (+0)
Pop./member:1,822 (+0)
Founding:04/08/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:DUDE (since 04/08/17)
HUNTDUDE (since 20/08/17)
SIN (since 05/09/17)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
L2725 (0)1,822 (0)17/11/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Tut-Anch-Arondeleted22/08/17
everyday brodeleted08/08/17
Maccoydeleted07/08/17
lebowskideleted28/09/17
visavisdeleted28/08/17
Kulkwaldeleted28/08/17
ratablanca99deleted18/10/17
Tse-Tsedeleted19/08/17
Keltdeleted09/08/17
NECROMONGER666deleted19/08/17
mostafadeleted19/08/17
Adolisdeleted09/08/17
Black Clouddeleted29/08/17
TheFlameGoddeleted01/09/17
twobydeleted01/09/17
Petyr Baelishdeleted19/08/17
guzamungdeleted27/09/17
erikk17deleted21/08/17
teutonicbuttsdeleted04/12/17
Devil Dog9 (0)5,126 (0)04/10/17
Itkoviandeleted25/08/17
whiskeyjackdeleted25/08/17
thunderbladedeleted06/09/17
asterixdeleted06/09/17
distance1deleted14/09/17
whitemambadeleted30/10/17
Breuddeleted14/12/17
-LEMI CAR-deleted14/12/17
Battle Fielddeleted01/09/17
LiorGiladdeleted05/09/17
blue_robindeleted14/12/17
scorpio1144deleted04/09/17
tusse120deleted14/12/17
Vincitoredeleted03/09/17
trompadadeleted02/11/17
milix8 (0)5,541 (0)14/12/17
Miyhido6 (0)2,967 (0)14/12/17
Kuhakudeleted26/11/17
spifGG29 (0)20,685 (+428)14/12/17
DingoTEN X24 (0)18,163 (-356)12/12/17
Canis Majordeleted14/12/17
daneelusdeleted22/09/17
The Firmdeleted01/09/17
Deegue6deleted10/12/17
FRS_2211 (0)6,252 (-188)14/12/17
gesauwhat9 (0)3,732 (0)14/12/17
Rafaydeleted19/09/17
ssuuggaakkdeleted10/10/17
Devious Monkdeleted18/10/17
toonsdeleted23/09/17
Michael45deleted29/09/17
TalonPHOENIX19 (0)15,796 (+710)13/12/17
stealthm3TEN X23 (0)18,968 (-20)11/12/17
ZoWarsdeleted03/09/17
gumbytrackerdeleted14/12/17
The Firmdeleted08/12/17
kafasodeleted09/09/17
dionysosdeleted12/12/17
Redhooddeleted08/10/17
Slayerdeleted15/10/17
Valttideleted29/09/17
Smirnoff9 (0)6,060 (0)04/10/17
Lemideleted10/09/17
Nopsudeleted14/09/17
TotsTEN Y11 (0)8,197 (0)14/12/17
fiskerdeleted10/11/17
whyGG23 (0)18,486 (+566)14/12/17
Cthol Murgosdeleted27/11/17
Tillbaxdeleted24/10/17
sindariadeleted09/11/17
GiviGG20 (0)15,066 (0)14/12/17
Karnadeleted14/12/17
knightladyGG22 (0)14,279 (+6)14/12/17
zvl5 (-1)3,443 (-847)14/12/17
siggeGG12 (0)7,958 (+24)14/12/17
dedudeleted12/12/17
Kittendeleted07/12/17
c-smed2PHOENIX25 (0)19,944 (+225)13/12/17
KavorkaQQdeleted14/12/17
Dimitrideleted11/12/17
Bubbadeleted14/12/17
i love trdeleted13/12/17
GeorgePHOENIX20 (0)15,608 (+279)14/12/17
MotorheadPHOENIX22 (+1)14,142 (+77)14/12/17
Obi-Wandeleted12/12/17
Flavius Aetius4 (0)1,449 (0)11/12/17
Maru9 (0)4,857 (0)14/12/17
RTJTEN X17 (0)14,185 (+20)13/12/17
Hawkedeleted14/12/17
dragonragedeleted14/12/17
Trarsheisedeleted11/12/17
mauno41TEN Y17 (0)12,605 (+36)14/12/17
GMIdeleted08/12/17
Exxessdeleted14/12/17
gyverchang2 (0)1,215 (0)13/12/17
Pickle Rick4 (0)1,765 (0)14/12/17
Xenyldeleted14/12/17
Sphydeleted12/12/17
Fabs3 (0)1,677 (0)14/12/17
Intense Habenixdeleted14/12/17
Avengerdeleted14/12/17
Lappqr15 (-2)8,909 (-1,557)14/12/17
iwoPHOENIX23 (0)15,451 (+172)14/12/17
SulafockerPHOENIX10 (0)6,434 (0)14/12/17
Deshiedeleted01/12/17
Cthol Murgosdeleted14/12/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     1   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 115 (+0)
• Lost: 26 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 2 (+0)
• Lost: 7 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-90
Coreā„¢6
SIN4
SWE3
Hell3
Kook3
WSI2
new2
WHAT1
GG1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
GG7
TEN Y6
SIN4
TEN X3
PHOENIX3
FRC2
-1