GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Core™ on ts7.travian.com

Name:Core™
Rank:8 (2 fallen)
Member:11 (-15)
Villages:132 (-259)
Population:93,565 (-179,409)
Pop./member:8,506 (-1,993)
Founding:14/08/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Hypnos (since 14/08/17)
Core™ (since 02/09/17)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
kirikASU1320 (0)17,576 (-20)04/09/17
OutlostGG-2118 (0)12,621 (+418)08/10/17
Karthug85TCG413 (0)9,973 (+63)08/01/18
Kronos214 (0)9,414 (0)09/10/17
ClamentoFV412 (0)9,180 (+49)11/09/17
frog1993WILD2410 (0)7,449 (-181)10/02/18
1makaronBSPod-10 (0)7,093 (+3)01/09/17
Striped Skunk110 (0)6,057 (+319)31/08/17
penguinsrock09-10 (0)5,344 (0)21/11/17
edhek007CP928 (0)4,660 (0)02/09/17
gln111SSS17 (0)4,198 (+5)24/11/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
zero onedeleted19/09/17
laredodeleted18/11/17
Neophyte-deleted11/10/17
DFGdeleted27/09/17
venomdeleted27/10/17
Alefdeleted06/10/17
cyanideGG14 (0)6,296 (+170)07/10/17
bl1deleted08/02/18
behemontsdeleted24/10/17
PatGG17 (+1)11,821 (+1,106)29/03/18
adilaGG15 (0)10,657 (+115)07/10/17
eric217TEN X12 (0)7,033 (+324)29/03/18
gch0925deleted21/09/17
IapetusFrdeleted25/09/17
jpweedeleted08/11/17
PkpkGG29 (+1)23,092 (+1,128)30/03/18
poisondeleted04/12/17
uruddeleted07/09/17
mewedeleted10/09/17
GreenhornWILD28 (0)2,254 (0)11/10/17
mariaS.S3 (0)2,054 (+48)06/12/17
daniS.S14 (0)10,804 (+324)06/12/17
termitetim3 (0)1,571 (0)03/01/18
majapahitGG25 (0)19,821 (+433)29/03/18
the going merrydeleted08/09/17
alexkGG24 (0)20,816 (+9)30/03/18
Panter4 (0)1,130 (0)18/11/17
Tom HoulihanTEN X14 (+1)7,545 (+352)29/03/18
diamGG33 (+1)29,373 (+1,273)31/08/17
Trolz0rdeleted07/10/17
yannix18 (0)11,773 (-82)02/10/17
dimis5deleted25/11/17
nandGG24 (+1)20,011 (+325)31/03/18
vu12345deleted31/08/17
activdeleted31/01/18
IXGdeleted17/02/18
stark.azGG8 (0)4,976 (+29)13/11/17
kinxpagon23 (0)925 (0)02/12/17
IwviGG20 (0)9,338 (+228)31/03/18
drkiller4 (0)1,065 (0)17/12/17
Anubisdeleted01/10/17
C12o01rr37e3deleted06/09/17
mashtydeleted13/11/17
Jayden Knight2 (0)830 (0)09/10/17
Jayden Knight2 (0)830 (0)27/11/17
Registerdeleted21/09/17
Draxass12 (0)5,302 (0)04/03/18
AlbaniaGG24 (+1)18,550 (+626)29/03/18
GeorgePHOENIX20 (0)15,608 (+279)03/09/17
aprildeleted04/10/17
macenkracedeleted07/10/17
naamapaadeleted07/10/17
blazingclawdeleted08/12/17
Dragneeldeleted09/10/17
RealWiggerdeleted09/10/17
The Great DaneGG29 (+2)24,686 (+1,329)29/03/18
SoggyBiscuitdeleted15/09/17
Cru14ad7rdeleted05/10/17
bhayangkaraGG20 (0)14,432 (+301)29/03/18
brickdeleted07/10/17
Zelelfdeleted01/11/17
k4p1t4ntut4nGG19 (+1)11,335 (+67)19/09/17
mkr99deleted27/10/17
Brontedeleted02/12/17
metthisdeleted07/10/17
amrnash3 (0)1,043 (0)17/12/17
Old1deleted27/02/18
A.burkusdeleted20/02/18
GlenvulinGG28 (+1)24,662 (+1,072)31/03/18
Acherondeleted30/09/17
LudiVeljadeleted27/10/17
Moshe Dayandeleted21/12/17
frdg11 (0)6,310 (0)20/10/17
BrokenEggdeleted07/10/17
egeneraldeleted24/09/17
Gaius Primusdeleted29/10/17
JattMannu2 (0)860 (0)17/12/17
appleseedydeleted16/09/17
Ankoudeleted14/01/18
EvilFafloonGG11 (0)5,905 (+111)30/03/18
HSDandeleted31/01/18
Shishodeleted15/10/17
zurcherGG14 (0)8,329 (+180)02/04/18
Goldenies6 (0)1,736 (+89)17/12/17
Goldenies6 (0)1,736 (+89)29/01/18
Rossodeleted18/11/17
Homunculus14 (0)9,455 (0)26/02/18
almost_existGG6 (0)4,517 (+63)31/03/18
stnsddncdeleted05/10/17
mangoandrei4 (0)2,440 (-290)26/02/18
hemantGG18 (+1)10,451 (-142)31/03/18
AMAdeleted17/12/17
StinghandGG21 (0)16,771 (+205)29/03/18
itsgordoGG13 (0)7,738 (+62)29/03/18
GHOSTHUNTERZ77TEN X11 (0)4,941 (+49)30/03/18
Stefan 1.SEA6 (0)4,657 (+79)27/11/17
Spanner201GG27 (+1)19,577 (+182)16/03/18
Spanner201GG27 (+1)19,577 (+182)31/03/18
DazzabooTEN X12 (0)7,265 (+276)27/11/17
DazzabooTEN X12 (0)7,265 (+276)30/03/18
Lytomadeleted20/11/17
Peacemakerdeleted22/10/17
jamrockTEN Y21 (+2)15,856 (+1,557)07/11/17
CallcrieGG9 (0)3,350 (+128)24/12/17
CallcrieGG9 (0)3,350 (+128)04/04/18
Belsonius6 (0)2,300 (0)03/01/18
Azraël3 (0)1,204 (0)31/01/18
Fr4nknst1nGG29 (+1)22,244 (+1,042)29/03/18
Bolydeleted09/12/17
blinksmanGG19 (0)14,410 (0)30/03/18
XZIBIT19deleted21/02/18
faceoffGG18 (+1)11,828 (+807)29/03/18
FidelCashflow3 (0)953 (0)17/12/17
ImHowlGG13 (+1)7,401 (+391)30/03/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     8   (73%)
Teutons     1   (9%)
Gauls     2   (18%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 186 (+0)
• Lost: 10 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 32 (+0)
• Lost: 4 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-164
Augurey5
WILD5
ukr3
Ants2
ANGEL2
SAF1
GG1
TEN Y1
warchief1
WILD21

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
SIN6
-3
PHOENIX1