GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance TEN X on ts7.travian.com

Name:TEN X
Rank:3 (no change)
Member:52 (+2)
Villages:905 (+38)
Population:657,245 (+21,853)
Pop./member:12,639 (-69)
Founding:06/08/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:TEN X (since 06/08/17)
X (since 28/10/17)
TEN X (since 30/10/17)
Reinforcement:TEN A, TEN S, Core™
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
The Grim2338 (0)35,174 (+589)06/08/17
Atila_Hun26(+2)33 (+2)28,170 (+1,359)07/08/17
DellTEN A1430 (+5)21,282 (+40)01/09/17
zikovskiTEN A1024 (0)21,233 (+132)01/09/17
TRPlayerTEN S9(+2)23 (+2)20,447 (+1,566)02/12/17
LonliTEN A1328 (0)19,709 (0)29/09/17
NastyGG-22226 (0)19,368 (-7)11/09/17
stealthm3SIN1223 (0)18,968 (-20)12/12/17
kingslayerTEN A1821 (0)18,692 (-20)30/09/17
Laz1879(+1)23 (+1)18,295 (+1,134)30/08/17
DingoDD1624 (0)18,163 (-356)16/12/17
NotoryusTEN S11(+2)20 (+2)17,896 (+2,016)02/12/17
janeeckoTEN S223 (0)17,528 (+338)30/10/17
Duom1432322 (0)16,949 (0)07/08/17
johnzillaTEN S-24 (0)16,457 (+416)02/12/17
Lastking17(+1)22 (+1)16,045 (+940)24/08/17
mercetajs322 (+1)15,470 (+880)25/08/17
maximus1TEN A620 (0)15,090 (0)01/09/17
goldenpoloTEN S320 (-1)15,059 (-624)30/10/17
Snake PlisskenTEN A1219 (0)15,012 (+18)01/09/17
RTJ1117 (0)14,185 (+20)15/12/17
Masha90520 (0)13,845 (0)25/08/17
SwarleyTEN A918 (0)13,162 (-20)01/09/17
n0way0utTEN A1316 (0)13,116 (0)01/09/17
RikimaruThe Best717 (0)12,687 (0)29/08/17
FlowZimBoooTEN A116 (0)12,675 (0)01/09/17
Lion tamers417 (0)11,999 (+325)29/09/17
ShiggyMoeDiggy819 (0)11,514 (0)06/09/17
DareDevilPariTEN A618 (0)11,423 (+6)01/09/17
BTR2703TEN S316 (0)10,712 (0)30/10/17
mullaTEN A313 (0)10,491 (0)01/09/17
tendou hikari7(+1)14 (+1)9,735 (+73)11/08/17
Pilgrim807TEN S214 (0)9,120 (+13)30/10/17
irod737-13 (0)8,299 (+9)10/09/17
omar70700212 (0)8,036 (-12)18/08/17
iLuffyy312 (0)7,993 (+50)12/08/17
AzgetsomkTEN A-13 (0)7,614 (-20)01/09/17
Tom HoulihanCore™514 (+1)7,545 (+352)30/03/18
DazzabooCore™-12 (0)7,265 (+276)31/03/18
John GymsockTEN A-18 (0)7,057 (+107)01/09/17
eric217Core™112 (0)7,033 (+324)30/03/18
DacamsterTEN A-12 (0)6,974 (+8)01/09/17
BeamerTEN A-10 (0)6,826 (+4)02/09/17
MrJuhTEN S112 (0)6,619 (0)02/12/17
MiquelTEN S111 (0)6,535 (0)02/12/17
savage29217 (0)5,117 (0)09/08/17
GHOSTHUNTERZ77Core™-11 (0)4,941 (+49)31/03/18
BolTEN A19 (0)4,697 (0)01/09/17
KatTEN S-7 (0)4,514 (0)02/12/17
babybooWILD3-10 (0)3,888 (0)19/10/17
toonzero99-6 (0)3,549 (+7)23/10/17
Badjas-4 (0)3,072 (0)07/10/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
piticuudeleted03/09/17
Xasterdeleted15/08/17
tian22TEN Y17 (0)11,137 (0)16/08/17
Ti Valentimdeleted15/08/17
Step Hen LeJoedeleted29/10/17
TheVeryBestVildeleted30/08/17
Mist4deleted21/03/18
DimeX3000deleted19/08/17
DarkknightTEN A22 (0)17,228 (0)06/08/17
Rodindeleted30/08/17
reyzeRdeleted10/08/17
ShahgulTEN Y22 (0)17,936 (+314)30/08/17
Niku88TEN Y15 (0)10,287 (0)30/08/17
Hargandeleted08/08/17
Natdeleted14/08/17
OsgreyTEN Y19 (0)14,184 (+28)30/08/17
braille11TEN Y10 (0)7,471 (+41)18/08/17
Dronchiodeleted14/08/17
Niflheimdeleted12/09/17
eeedeleted01/09/17
Booyahdeleted11/09/17
Danishadeleted10/09/17
ralphjandeleted14/08/17
pasargaddeleted30/08/17
biricadeleted19/08/17
Lotussdeleted27/09/17
blueshadowsdeleted09/09/17
pilatusTEN Y16 (0)10,906 (0)19/11/17
CernTEN Y10 (0)7,477 (+152)30/08/17
M139TEN Y15 (0)8,980 (-20)30/08/17
KasstetOO3 (0)1,419 (0)24/08/17
derbydeleted01/09/17
Lo Stranierodeleted11/10/17
Ventaniadeleted29/09/17
Binary Threedeleted08/10/17
Moon13ytedeleted31/08/17
Treckhidedeleted10/01/18
kotsifasTEN A25 (+1)18,139 (+128)01/10/17
Cabydeleted13/01/18
HatedByGod5 (0)2,531 (0)21/12/17
PinkFloyddeleted27/09/17
RCubedeleted04/10/17
Computer01deleted06/09/17
Sultan_jamaldeleted11/01/18
merc2007deleted05/11/17
Throwdeleted28/10/17
LowNotesTEN Y5 (+1)2,012 (+58)16/01/18
th3skipperdeleted18/09/17
bob_millsdeleted30/09/17
seeMaDingodeleted06/09/17
Veldrazirdeleted28/09/17
Flatdeleted10/09/17
Flatdeleted16/09/17
comodinodeleted20/10/17
sonic3 (0)1,000 (0)21/11/17
Hanzalaaaa3 (0)1,140 (0)27/11/17
Junno Mars1 (0)933 (0)21/12/17
Ranger999TEN Y16 (0)10,279 (0)27/10/17
sortanew3 (0)1,006 (0)07/12/17
The conjuringdeleted28/10/17
R3Bdeleted13/02/18
TrueCapitalistdeleted31/12/17
Shinigamideleted26/12/17
Dogheaddeleted06/12/17
mojtabaheidari2deleted27/02/18
Pezdeleted12/01/18
HatedByGod5 (0)2,531 (0)04/01/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     22   (42%)
Teutons     10   (19%)
Gauls     20   (38%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 347 (+9)
• Lost: 31 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 323 (+9)
• Lost: 18 (+9)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-291
TEN X8
TEN A7
TEN Y7
OO6
PHOENIX4
WILD4
TROY3
SIN3
ANGEL3
RRR2
tiger2
new1
TEN S1
LTU1
SAS1
WILD21
ELF1
aka1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
TEN X8
-7
TEN Y6
TEN A6
THE WOLF2
RRR1
GG1