GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance TEN Y on ts7.travian.com

Name:TEN Y
Rank:2 (no change)
Member:59 (+0)
Villages:939 (+20)
Population:681,562 (+15,313)
Pop./member:11,552 (+260)
Founding:04/08/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:TEN (since 04/08/17)
TEN Y (since 16/08/17)
Reinforcement:TEN X, TEN A, TEN S
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
IahimnadWILD220(+2)36 (+2)34,432 (+1,838)22/01/18
busy4(+1)33 (+1)28,842 (+3,643)05/08/17
Petrini072835 (0)28,605 (+109)04/08/17
ellySWA7(+1)23 (+1)22,791 (+1,714)18/08/17
PelikanuTEN A19(+1)27 (+1)22,577 (+538)18/09/17
tonzofgunz623 (0)18,259 (+2)04/08/17
ShahgulTEN X1922 (0)17,936 (+314)31/08/17
Sirwetpants324 (0)17,247 (+88)04/08/17
Simjazz-26 (+2)16,776 (+254)06/08/17
carriageTEN S222 (0)16,677 (0)30/10/17
jamrockGG14(+2)21 (+2)15,856 (+1,557)13/03/18
borneoTEN S121 (+2)15,231 (+655)04/12/17
TazDingoTEN A619 (0)14,716 (0)10/09/17
OsgreyTEN X319 (0)14,184 (+28)31/08/17
LugebaTEN S7(+1)18 (+1)14,165 (+947)02/12/17
THE PROTEN S716 (0)13,481 (+246)02/12/17
thoothlessTCB1118 (0)13,345 (+2)19/08/17
ak47-20 (+1)13,231 (+567)10/08/17
penaWILD211(+1)18 (+1)12,773 (+816)29/01/18
InfinityS0L0115 (0)12,647 (+77)06/09/17
mauno41WILD817 (0)12,605 (+36)18/01/18
TarkelicTEN T614 (0)12,303 (+6)25/03/18
realmfighterTEN S-17 (0)11,981 (0)02/12/17
Slevin918 (0)11,614 (0)12/08/17
tian22TEN X1017 (0)11,137 (0)17/08/17
MidWILD-18 (0)11,035 (+4)21/01/18
pilatusTEN A216 (0)10,906 (0)19/12/17
nikozTEN A316 (0)10,647 (0)24/09/17
Niku88TEN X115 (0)10,287 (0)31/08/17
Ranger999TEN X116 (0)10,279 (0)28/10/17
lemmy219 (0)10,046 (+177)05/08/17
IngainaisTEN S-14 (0)9,902 (+170)02/12/17
DefconTEN S2(+1)11 (+1)9,793 (+780)02/12/17
redzoTEN S2(+1)15 (+1)9,785 (+977)03/12/17
Winston blue613 (0)9,776 (+9)26/12/17
EleTEN A512 (0)9,745 (-20)18/09/17
AllWILD2-16 (0)9,585 (0)31/01/18
M139TEN X-15 (0)8,980 (-20)31/08/17
babajis-12 (0)8,828 (0)06/08/17
Tots-11 (0)8,197 (0)22/12/17
Mrgoodcat612 (0)8,138 (0)17/08/17
ElementsTEN S-14 (0)7,972 (0)02/12/17
labriitTEN S212 (0)7,954 (+52)02/12/17
pridilawTEN S-11 (0)7,781 (+20)02/12/17
anddyvargasTEN S211 (0)7,702 (+45)02/12/17
Pez_germaneTEN S311 (0)7,511 (0)02/12/17
ady07got1011 (0)7,494 (-844)08/02/18
CernTEN X-10 (0)7,477 (+152)31/08/17
braille11TEN X310 (0)7,471 (+41)19/08/17
Ric114 (0)7,202 (+50)13/08/17
Kinguin111 (0)5,384 (0)06/08/17
aresnic-9 (0)4,967 (+29)26/01/18
VanaToomasTEN S-7 (0)4,909 (+11)02/12/17
IzquierdoTEN S-12 (+2)4,624 (+83)03/12/17
TheDoctorGG-5 (0)3,542 (+2)10/12/17
Jvi-6 (0)3,349 (0)04/08/17
GuardianTEN A-5 (0)2,483 (0)14/09/17
bluelight30TEN S-5 (+1)2,388 (+100)07/03/18
LowNotes85 (+1)2,012 (+58)21/03/18

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Flatdeleted07/09/17
piticuudeleted05/08/17
jserge8deleted03/09/17
-Verzus-deleted21/12/17
1stdeleted05/10/17
Solidfandeleted20/09/17
Fozydeleted12/08/17
dustydukedeleted09/10/17
Juan10deleted09/08/17
Cobrakaideleted25/08/17
Step Hen LeJoedeleted05/08/17
dawg1deleted27/08/17
kebabystanec4 (0)1,598 (-20)12/01/18
camel lightsdeleted07/08/17
gciniciatodeleted06/11/17
davidek94deleted20/09/17
TroubleMakerdeleted17/08/17
jayce85deleted10/10/17
Impactdeleted22/08/17
divaremydeleted15/08/17
spip63deleted25/09/17
jimmy2538deleted01/11/17
Toruk Maktodeleted05/09/17
Leiptrdeleted18/02/18
Veldrazirdeleted16/08/17
blueshadowsdeleted15/08/17
Juan10deleted14/08/17
Mellkhordeleted24/08/17
Mlumiskdeleted13/11/17
Ti Valentimdeleted31/08/17
rcapdeleted22/08/17
Nightstalkerdeleted07/09/17
KasstetOO3 (0)1,419 (0)01/10/17
Kulkwaldeleted27/01/18
TheVeryBestVildeleted14/01/18
Rodindeleted24/09/17
pasargaddeleted30/11/17
Pg132 (0)1,491 (0)07/02/18
mewedeleted09/09/17
Moon13ytedeleted22/10/17
Destroyerdeleted28/12/17
simodro2 (0)1,049 (0)11/11/17
Kindaradeleted05/12/17
Niflheimdeleted15/01/18
hellsingcatzdeleted08/10/17
matkideleted20/10/17
tempest3 (0)1,207 (0)18/01/18
Panapdeleted29/01/18

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     29   (49%)
Teutons     14   (24%)
Gauls     16   (27%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 245 (+11)
• Lost: 27 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 262 (+11)
• Lost: 40 (+11)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-190
WILD15
TEN Y9
SIN6
TEN X6
Flock5
TROY2
NaN2
RRR1
TEN A1
OO1
PHOENIX1
O11
WILD21
GG1
West1
DA™1
FrontEnd1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
TEN Y9
TEN X7
PHXRebel3
GG2
WILD2
-1
WILD21
Core™1
TEN A1