GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance PHOENIX on ts7.travian.com

Name:PHOENIX
Rank:5 (no change)
Member:29 (-1)
Villages:417 (-5)
Population:287,287 (-148)
Pop./member:9,906 (+325)
Founding:14/08/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Alfa (since 14/08/17)
SYN (since 30/08/17)
PHX (since 15/12/17)
PHOENIX (since 02/03/18)
Reinforcement:OW, FRC
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
> Show list (45 entries)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
dannyboy16(+1)27 (+1)21,993 (+1,126)23/10/17
c-smed2FRC825 (0)19,944 (+225)13/01/18
AntoMnew1122 (0)17,694 (+66)07/11/17
robertwlkpOW18(+1)22 (+1)16,492 (+685)15/11/17
TalonFRC-19 (0)15,796 (+710)14/01/18
GeorgeASU920 (0)15,608 (+279)15/01/18
iwo2223 (0)15,451 (+172)04/03/18
MillerCZFRC12(+2)19 (+2)14,351 (+1,523)15/01/18
MotorheadFRC222 (+1)14,142 (+77)14/01/18
erilarSWE-21 (+1)14,037 (+506)09/11/17
ShoyOW519 (+1)13,199 (+437)15/11/17
warthugznew-19 (0)11,260 (+118)24/10/17
chasbrohFRC-15 (0)10,256 (+418)15/01/18
karthikOW512 (0)9,908 (+52)15/11/17
KausUs114 (+1)8,516 (+191)26/01/18
Eiad410 (0)7,481 (+64)03/01/18
RaditzOW-11 (0)6,825 (+139)15/11/17
maskatiOW311 (0)6,779 (0)15/11/17
Sulafocker310 (0)6,434 (0)25/02/18
reviloOW38 (0)6,234 (+227)15/11/17
Drpantuflasnew210 (0)5,483 (0)23/10/17
green2018PHXRebel-8 (0)4,930 (+172)17/11/17
ACGOW-9 (0)4,842 (+180)16/11/17
JdudeOW29 (0)4,583 (+157)15/11/17
michelle-8 (0)3,672 (+204)09/01/18
sunny-6 (0)3,485 (0)14/01/18
AMGOW17 (0)3,481 (+46)16/11/17
popqwertynateOW-7 (0)2,673 (+13)15/11/17
HoorisOW-4 (0)1,738 (+4)16/11/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
LITTLE GUYSdeleted17/10/17
Alefdeleted03/09/17
Vezkordeleted24/08/17
momodeleted01/09/17
Trewdeleted04/10/17
RSKdeleted17/10/17
Abaddeleted22/09/17
-LEMI CAR-deleted26/01/18
Purpledeleted04/10/17
TheGreatWyrmdeleted19/09/17
tusse120deleted23/01/18
DarkSoul3 (0)869 (0)23/08/17
DarkSoul3 (0)869 (0)08/10/17
Deshiedeleted16/08/17
Deshiedeleted18/11/17
EDENdeleted03/10/17
BLAK WOLFdeleted03/10/17
gumbytrackerdeleted10/02/18
Dark Knightdeleted04/09/17
KavorkaQQdeleted14/11/17
Cosmosdeleted03/10/17
kiko3 (0)1,495 (0)11/10/17
k_o_b_r_adeleted01/09/17
k_o_b_r_adeleted31/03/18
FRS_2211 (0)6,252 (-188)13/02/18
gesauwhat9 (0)3,732 (0)05/03/18
vu12345deleted26/08/17
Dimitrideleted14/11/17
LinLindeleted28/09/17
Tpyxadeleted24/08/17
Maroondeleted20/08/17
WonderWomandeleted14/08/17
at0mdeleted11/09/17
spifGG29 (0)20,685 (+428)15/03/18
paulmydeleted22/01/18
Sws12 (-1)6,962 (-912)13/02/18
Viperdeleted24/09/17
Bebbe78deleted06/11/17
Gao Yu Chendeleted30/08/17
amirdeleted30/08/17
Xobotdeleted10/11/17
Anubisdeleted29/08/17
Talakdeleted25/01/18
Sidandeleted21/08/17
Bubbadeleted14/11/17
GMAIL.COMdeleted04/10/17
daowddeleted27/08/17
Sphydeleted15/11/17
Feelthecritdeleted17/08/17
strangerkandy2 (0)845 (0)04/10/17
triptamyne3 (0)1,165 (0)14/10/17
Bravaxdeleted18/08/17
leadscouttiger6 (0)3,285 (0)23/11/17
i love trdeleted14/11/17
Noydeleted22/11/17
Kingdomdeleted20/10/17
yttricdeleted04/09/17
Sturmdeleted11/11/17
Olantern19deleted20/10/17
Ha-Nocrideleted14/12/17
Ha-Nocrideleted17/01/18
cdezzydeleted18/08/17
Fabs3 (0)1,677 (0)15/11/17
guidodeleted23/08/17
Obi-Wandeleted14/11/17
Ahjukurk4 (0)1,374 (0)14/12/17
filipfedeleted24/08/17
Flavius Aetius4 (0)1,449 (0)14/11/17
cancevikogludeleted18/08/17
ultimapideleted23/10/17
brickdeleted29/08/17
Qusai N9nedeleted15/09/17
Maru9 (0)4,857 (0)14/11/17
Zelelfdeleted17/12/17
RTJTEN X17 (0)14,185 (+20)14/11/17
german sheperdeleted25/08/17
nedturendeleted12/01/18
Eastkiddeleted11/03/18
Hawkedeleted14/11/17
Hawkedeleted17/01/18
Torcidsdeleted13/09/17
dragonragedeleted14/11/17
s0ulsl4ught3rrdeleted08/10/17
Trarsheisedeleted14/11/17
Beorndeleted06/10/17
MicMokumdeleted27/09/17
conghieu2211deleted08/11/17
mauno41TEN Y17 (0)12,605 (+36)14/11/17
FroZen_PlaneTdeleted21/01/18
Raxodeleted21/12/17
CasualFXdeleted11/10/17
GMIdeleted14/11/17
Intense Habenixdeleted15/11/17
Avengerdeleted15/11/17
Lappqr15 (-2)8,909 (-1,557)20/10/17
Lappqr15 (-2)8,909 (-1,557)16/11/17
Lappqr15 (-2)8,909 (-1,557)31/01/18
Fatmonk234deleted22/11/17
Yeya91deleted31/01/18
alexey.ekatdeleted04/12/17
The Hammerdeleted06/01/18
The Hammerdeleted05/03/18
pokahontasEJA12 (0)8,874 (+470)08/12/17
davidhovadeleted16/12/17
Exxessdeleted14/11/17
thedestroyerdeleted20/09/17
JoshThunderdeleted24/11/17
Gromiladeleted28/10/17
Gromiladeleted30/12/17
Elementalistdeleted11/10/17
Berransdeleted10/12/17
TuNiSiN0deleted22/11/17
gyverchang2 (0)1,215 (0)14/11/17
icepinkdeleted20/11/17
kaliniudeleted17/12/17
celkid5 (-1)3,249 (-878)28/10/17
celkid5 (-1)3,249 (-878)19/01/18
niquil10 (0)4,066 (0)23/01/18
niquil10 (0)4,066 (0)05/03/18
Mlarddeleted29/10/17
Mlarddeleted20/01/18
DazzaGdeleted14/12/17
Pickle Rick4 (0)1,765 (0)14/11/17
Xenyldeleted14/11/17
Xenyldeleted31/01/18
Eragondeleted04/12/17
kaiser1deleted11/12/17
somadeleted06/12/17
silvanostdeleted08/10/17
PeterXpexx3 (0)1,691 (0)06/01/18
muchosrio3 (0)952 (0)13/01/18
Ziggy2 (0)463 (0)16/12/17
Shuffur4 (0)1,538 (0)06/01/18
pradeep_tom7 (0)2,795 (0)26/02/18
Zhees4 (0)1,980 (0)19/01/18
TAvAKdeleted03/12/17
Niharudeleted27/01/18
Citizen Zeddeleted24/12/17
Citizen Zeddeleted20/01/18
REPSOLdeleted24/12/17
PRIMAXdeleted24/12/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     12   (41%)
Teutons     6   (21%)
Gauls     11   (38%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 167 (+4)
• Lost: 14 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 127 (+4)
• Lost: 7 (+4)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-160
SIN3
Hispania2
SWE1
Coreā„¢1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
TEN X4
SWE3
-3
GG2
TEN Y1
IS1