GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance DeI-WW on ts7.anglosphere.travian.com

Name:DeI-WW
Rank:6 (1 fallen)
Member:39 (+0)
Villages:657 (+7)
Population:457,338 (+4,023)
Pop./member:11,727 (+104)
Founding:27/01/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:DeI Sw (since 27/01/19)
DeI SW B (since 02/04/19)
DeI SW (since 19/04/19)
DeISW-WW (since 28/07/19)
DeI SW (since 29/07/19)
DeI-WW (since 30/07/19)
Reinforcement:WILD
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
ilfràQli-33 (+1)24,389 (+462)17/02/19
JackWILD3(+1)28 (+1)23,328 (+1,572)31/01/19
VOC8(+1)25 (+1)20,778 (+1,063)27/01/19
RichHomieTyroneWILD725 (0)19,271 (0)02/02/19
WindirWILD2625 (0)18,467 (-16)25/04/19
FAXEWILD1124 (+1)17,929 (+172)02/04/19
TomSnow622 (0)17,592 (+415)03/04/19
TCristiDeI Sw P7(+1)22 (+1)15,691 (+366)05/07/19
DarkEdge621 (0)15,260 (-67)27/01/19
RosscoWILD-20 (+1)14,040 (+932)18/04/19
Yola LoyalnaWILD-19 (+1)13,808 (+250)18/04/19
TeachersDEI D620 (0)13,484 (+174)11/04/19
ValsameWILD320 (0)13,308 (0)02/02/19
Brosefius519 (0)12,945 (+3)03/03/19
melmsWILD1319 (0)12,798 (-26)18/04/19
koromoe318 (0)12,732 (-90)19/04/19
AtratusWILD319 (0)12,645 (+77)18/04/19
NestorWILD-18 (+1)12,431 (+256)27/02/19
Sosa419 (0)12,059 (0)27/01/19
Vvvw-19 (0)11,885 (0)27/01/19
RollexxxWILD817 (0)11,671 (+6)17/04/19
JRussel-17 (0)11,396 (+124)27/01/19
Nodi_M-17 (-1)10,907 (-943)27/01/19
Ninja414 (0)10,302 (-235)27/01/19
Fadedzulu-15 (0)10,243 (0)27/01/19
SulphurWILD615 (0)9,625 (0)17/04/19
rurikWILD316 (0)9,305 (+137)27/04/19
God of WarWILD9(+1)13 (-1)9,267 (-836)01/02/19
tarunv369-13 (0)9,180 (0)26/05/19
iameleleWILD810 (0)8,076 (0)03/05/19
Verde212 (0)8,053 (-285)27/01/19
wolf-16 (+1)7,896 (+480)27/01/19
r3v-11 (0)7,237 (+1)27/01/19
hassanWILD310 (0)5,426 (+13)01/02/19
ZephyrDeI Sw P18 (0)4,809 (0)05/07/19
ahmedm8616 (0)4,201 (0)13/04/19
ExEFTUpRecruitWILD-7 (0)2,008 (+4)18/04/19
saga.zergDeI Sw P43 (0)1,771 (0)05/07/19
MrBuddyLurve22 (0)1,125 (+14)28/08/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Jamianideleted11/03/19
PTWindydeleted28/02/19
Pepperdeleted09/04/19
Big chungusdeleted13/04/19
Bucksdeleted19/03/19
Telerikdeleted02/02/19
Rautacios112deleted30/04/19
Enforcementdeleted18/02/19
Fiosdeleted30/03/19
mm777deleted11/02/19
Bahubalideleted30/03/19
allstealerdeleted31/01/19
supertkhdeleted30/01/19
Scalyjadeleted12/04/19
ILLIDANdeleted11/02/19
Zecuanideleted28/05/19
Tecuanideleted28/03/19
Sharpdeleted12/02/19
setaxdamdeleted25/02/19
Fluff n Stuffdeleted16/02/19
Blackdeleted10/02/19
Mr. Ritz2 (0)927 (0)30/03/19
MEridian2112The Hood14 (0)7,594 (+4)06/03/19
nick050183deleted28/05/19
Horse04deleted14/07/19
Banedeleted18/05/19
adioguydeleted23/03/19
Sthabi4deleted02/09/19
Cleganedeleted14/04/19
elitedeleted08/03/19
deepakshakurdeleted18/04/19
libertariann1 (0)1,020 (+3)10/06/19
lionheartdeleted30/03/19
clindler18deleted30/03/19
asshooodeleted03/04/19
Blackhunterdeleted01/05/19
seraphimdeleted06/03/19
Edmunddeleted23/05/19
Nirre7 (0)1,461 (0)14/08/19
Atmospheredeleted30/03/19
babu23deleted06/07/19
Big chungusdeleted26/04/19
Publicusdeleted08/06/19
lionheartdeleted24/04/19
Mr. Ritz2 (0)927 (0)22/04/19
Bahubalideleted13/06/19
Bilgee6370deleted25/04/19
BriHolt72deleted28/04/19
Tamrieldeleted30/05/19
Dodoboomdeleted25/04/19
Circus midgetdeleted19/05/19
Daw93looddeleted03/05/19
coldbreeze16deleted28/05/19
gooby200The Hood15 (0)8,512 (+16)19/05/19
Kombatpandadeleted08/09/19
Pennywisedeleted17/05/19
Fiosdeleted06/05/19
Big chungusdeleted08/07/19
Daniusdeleted08/06/19
Mr. Ritz2 (0)927 (0)05/09/19
TheBarondeleted13/06/19
gooby200The Hood15 (0)8,512 (+16)20/06/19
babu23deleted10/07/19
Big chungusdeleted01/10/19
libertariann1 (0)1,020 (+3)14/08/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     12   (31%)
Teutons     9   (23%)
Gauls     18   (46%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 193 (+4)
• Lost: 83 (+3)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 162 (+4)
• Lost: 71 (+4)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-131
DeI-WW17
The Hood14
GoT10
BB4
RWAC4
Del K3
WW+DeI3
SWR2
Mutiny1
Wolves1
NEWB1
HURT1
TFH1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
GoT35
DeI-WW17
The Hood16
-6
Gooch2
WW+DeI2
OBV~1
RWAC1
Camelot1
OBV-1
HURT1