GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Camelot on ts7.anglosphere.travian.com

Name:Camelot
Rank:7 (no change)
Member:20 (-1)
Villages:278 (-8)
Population:184,540 (-3,213)
Pop./member:9,227 (+286)
Founding:27/01/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:MARINES (since 27/01/19)
MoC (since 25/03/19)
Camelot (since 03/08/19)
Reinforcement:MaC
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
corydorasMaC-32 (+1)24,679 (+1,076)25/03/19
CroxxMaC1827 (0)22,432 (+76)26/03/19
Kitty&Curi...MaC9(+1)22 (0)18,092 (+243)26/03/19
HooterMaC-21 (+1)14,134 (+880)26/03/19
benzai-tenMaC1723 (0)13,566 (+21)25/03/19
ChernockHolmes618 (0)12,983 (+26)15/04/19
HaggusMaC116 (0)12,317 (-3)26/03/19
MacallanMaC1(+1)15 (+1)8,455 (+431)14/05/19
MelionMaC114 (0)8,346 (+47)16/04/19
SnifferMaC-11 (0)8,052 (+141)14/05/19
veer_singh69315 (0)7,748 (+339)27/01/19
Jmacthegreat-12 (0)5,580 (+22)05/02/19
batmanMaC-7 (0)4,901 (0)09/04/19
Polar ExplorerMaC-9 (+1)4,812 (+226)14/05/19
CherantMaC1(+1)7 (+1)4,656 (+268)14/05/19
tankyMaC28 (0)4,506 (+122)15/05/19
MumuMaC-10 (0)2,901 (+50)25/03/19
UmbraVivumMaC15 (0)2,843 (+47)14/05/19
Cullen-4 (0)2,372 (+106)29/01/19
CeasarMaC-2 (0)1,165 (+8)14/05/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Willysdeleted20/02/19
Aresdeleted02/02/19
Red_Knightdeleted25/02/19
big guyOBV~24 (0)21,682 (+160)23/03/19
Tribalwarriordeleted22/04/19
Vanaddeleted28/01/19
MKIIIdeleted18/02/19
nobodydeleted29/01/19
monchmandeleted18/03/19
Mohicandeleted21/03/19
Cruedeleted11/05/19
queen citydeleted30/03/19
SansaOBV~25 (0)16,899 (0)15/06/19
Gonzodeleted15/09/19
Frostbite5 (0)2,289 (0)25/07/19
NoopOBV-24 (0)15,501 (-104)29/01/19
BlackKnightdeleted30/03/19
ymkimdeleted27/02/19
Deus VultOBV~22 (0)17,611 (0)23/03/19
Putin_3333OBV~16 (0)11,399 (0)25/03/19
GavinOBV~30 (0)20,670 (0)08/03/19
Bolvideleted28/01/19
Typhondeleted23/07/19
KATdeleted25/03/19
ñññdeleted10/03/19
Chichdeleted30/03/19
papacsdeleted29/01/19
powert01deleted11/03/19
Fazzuchideleted23/03/19
diablo1024deleted23/03/19
Sylardeleted30/01/19
gargon153deleted07/02/19
defknightdeleted24/03/19
Sistideleted06/04/19
Guymandeleted30/01/19
trytoconnectdeleted20/03/19
tarek50deleted21/02/19
Ingideleted10/05/19
theHealer2 (0)993 (0)23/04/19
you sayindeleted23/03/19
iooiodeleted06/02/19
mwagnerdeleted12/05/19
TnTOBV~22 (0)13,784 (+7)07/04/19
The Sinnerdeleted13/04/19
Thedeleted23/03/19
BeDifferentdeleted24/03/19
Mokarodeleted17/04/19
lakomecdeleted13/05/19
Acerbicdeleted21/04/19
richdeleted17/04/19
rio19deleted27/03/19
mlinardeleted07/02/19
Tardeleted10/02/19
Corleonedeleted23/04/19
AlcatrazTNdeleted24/02/19
Djlenndeleted25/04/19
Marine1deleted02/06/19
ungasisdeleted16/04/19
yavetzdeleted17/03/19
wimbadeleted22/04/19
manchesterdeleted23/03/19
Thekernaldeleted30/05/19
Redjimdeleted22/04/19
Relaxdeleted30/06/19
Falangadeleted25/03/19
Luciusdeleted21/04/19
SirLongJohndeleted24/03/19
autiger86deleted29/04/19
Tiffany19987deleted29/04/19
mangotangodeleted28/04/19
Destructordeleted30/03/19
AlanJ1OBV~22 (0)9,406 (-36)25/03/19
TheInspectorOBV-21 (+1)9,334 (+219)25/03/19
teddeleted09/06/19
TashaRdeleted05/07/19
Templardeleted22/04/19
simonltxdeleted30/03/19
7Wilson7deleted22/04/19
Giant Chungusdeleted05/07/19
Trusroxdeleted08/05/19
Skalvisdeleted16/04/19
SirMdeleted29/05/19
Diggadeleted11/08/19
Stopper14 (-1)1,527 (-169)04/05/19
Randallmaverickdeleted22/04/19
Shinigamiandeleted26/04/19
kingdowlingdeleted30/03/19
Lancelotdeleted14/04/19
J91deleted19/09/19
Blazing Frostdeleted07/08/19
KATdeleted17/04/19
King Chronicdeleted31/05/19
King Cannabisdeleted03/06/19
kikai_lolo3 (0)1,276 (0)15/04/19
harmoniousbdeleted15/04/19
Dagon2 (0)981 (0)10/04/19
Laithrerdeleted09/05/19
Supreme Warriordeleted03/06/19
Cruella De Vildeleted20/06/19
kingdowlingdeleted23/04/19
Cyrus The Virusdeleted19/05/19
Templardeleted11/05/19
Centurion1 (0)771 (0)27/07/19
Dufusdeleted27/05/19
DevilsRage14 (+1)7,716 (+377)08/10/19
Big Macdeleted07/08/19
ingadeleted16/09/19
ponpopodeleted29/06/19
Final Fantasydeleted20/06/19
SirVorodeleted17/05/19
Kondyodeleted06/07/19
TTT_212 (0)1,183 (0)12/07/19
Luqmanalkassimdeleted25/06/19
BossHogg1022deleted15/07/19
ragemacdeleted13/06/19
Azeemdeleted14/06/19
Flynn9197deleted30/05/19
placidoo2 (0)1,128 (0)17/05/19
MurasakiBlue1 (0)1,012 (0)10/06/19
Voncarstiendeleted09/07/19
Destructordeleted28/08/19
harmoniousbdeleted28/05/19
Dagon2 (0)981 (0)03/06/19
Chainsaw Mandeleted09/06/19
teddeleted12/07/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     7   (35%)
Teutons     1   (5%)
Gauls     12   (60%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 87 (+3)
• Lost: 111 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 60 (+3)
• Lost: 43 (+3)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-72
OBV~9
C43
WW+DeI2
DeI-WW1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
OBV~59
WW+DeI28
OBV-13
-8
T.S2
OBV*1