GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance WW+DeI on ts7.anglosphere.travian.com

Name:WW+DeI
Rank:2 (no change)
Member:47 (-2)
Villages:1027 (-42)
Population:740,050 (-22,369)
Pop./member:15,746 (+186)
Founding:27/01/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:SW (since 27/01/19)
SN (since 04/03/19)
WW (since 13/03/19)
WW+DeI (since 30/07/19)
Reinforcement:WW2
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
TequilaWW24(+2)52 (+2)50,895 (+5,645)05/03/19
GeoWW2944 (+1)43,296 (+285)04/03/19
TruckerWW2232 (0)26,310 (+38)04/03/19
Mayan14(+1)32 (+1)26,195 (+851)27/01/19
BigfootWW2832 (0)24,093 (+61)25/03/19
BLT132 (0)24,015 (+408)08/02/19
Kjartan130 (+1)22,178 (+237)07/02/19
Buzz10(+1)30 (+1)20,902 (+577)07/02/19
Chasbroh125 (0)20,479 (+414)27/01/19
ZeroToleranceWW2630 (0)19,694 (0)04/03/19
BowWW.1425 (0)19,399 (0)18/06/19
JonSnowWW21623 (0)19,398 (+116)04/03/19
BarkervilleWW2625 (0)18,745 (+46)05/03/19
Nobody-27 (0)18,624 (+405)30/01/19
azor ahai823 (0)17,661 (0)27/01/19
SuboptimalWW2823 (0)16,656 (+33)04/03/19
LoftWulfWW2124 (0)16,599 (+3)08/03/19
Grim ReaperWW21524 (0)16,422 (+132)22/03/19
Ricegumby920 (0)16,003 (0)17/06/19
EAGLE III-21 (0)15,629 (+174)28/01/19
nycbWW2623 (0)15,507 (+150)04/03/19
Nerilka-23 (+1)15,056 (+430)27/01/19
Hilti(i!)-22 (0)15,050 (0)11/07/19
True NorthWW2120 (0)13,221 (0)05/03/19
MixxinWW2117 (0)12,548 (0)21/03/19
Sheldor117 (0)12,279 (+2)17/05/19
D1-VIII216 (0)12,234 (0)27/01/19
MilesWW21218 (0)12,144 (+36)19/04/19
MikeyD220 (0)12,030 (-20)27/01/19
PrendyOBV-217 (0)11,957 (+9)23/09/19
joeyg22-19 (0)11,737 (+14)27/01/19
CalychanWW2316 (0)11,713 (0)17/03/19
Marchioness(i!)-20 (0)11,422 (+258)11/07/19
Metal AvengerWW2715 (0)11,391 (0)04/03/19
SalgexiconWW2620 (0)11,298 (+62)04/03/19
technikerWW2-21 (0)10,837 (+274)04/03/19
Lucky PierreWW2515 (0)10,564 (0)09/04/19
cypbra116 (0)10,099 (0)11/07/19
Trojan-15 (0)9,426 (0)27/01/19
BullsbillocksTC-17 (0)8,379 (+186)17/06/19
├śl-Tyven-16 (0)8,061 (0)27/01/19
CritterWW2-14 (0)7,997 (+27)06/05/19
AlchemistWW2113 (0)7,789 (0)04/03/19
Archer2-14 (0)7,109 (+151)07/05/19
Malawimk29 (0)6,724 (0)31/01/19
DukeWW2-11 (0)5,160 (0)15/04/19
Atillahun19 (0)5,125 (0)28/01/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Minimusdeleted08/10/19
Tintindeleted16/09/19
Jurmala621deleted19/05/19
Solacedeleted17/06/19
Its-a-Trapdeleted25/02/19
Lewis6600deleted13/04/19
Sir joedeleted10/04/19
fluxteamdeleted27/02/19
Avleekdeleted03/03/19
swankOBV~28 (+2)17,528 (-741)03/03/19
Jammadeleted10/03/19
Warshark4 (0)1,230 (0)07/06/19
nerodeleted03/03/19
Zentadeleted16/02/19
Mitch Connerdeleted28/02/19
wouodeleted12/04/19
EddardStarkdeleted05/05/19
Blotdeleted04/03/19
Loopdeleted09/03/19
KISSdeleted02/03/19
Steppedeleted11/03/19
Kingcdeleted21/02/19
Hattandeleted16/03/19
Steeldeleted07/03/19
Punishrdeleted03/03/19
Swissbroo2 (0)1,212 (0)08/07/19
krulldeleted13/04/19
Hibbydeleted04/03/19
setaxdamdeleted31/08/19
Glenfiddichdeleted14/05/19
master racedeleted01/05/19
Amin4111deleted07/05/19
The Muppetsdeleted10/08/19
drjamdeleted23/06/19
0ly0x4 (0)1,415 (0)13/04/19
StonewallJrdeleted08/04/19
Manic Potatodeleted27/06/19
Zappeddeleted07/10/19
Andriuliok007deleted17/06/19
Pitchdeleted18/05/19
Avleekdeleted03/05/19
Speedmyster3 (0)1,519 (0)30/08/19
Cowboyasiandeleted25/05/19
Big chungusdeleted09/07/19
Swissbroo2 (0)1,212 (0)05/08/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     16   (34%)
Teutons     11   (23%)
Gauls     20   (43%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 236 (+4)
• Lost: 54 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 186 (+4)
• Lost: 33 (+4)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-123
WW+DeI36
Camelot28
OBV~17
MaC8
Wolves7
#16
NEWB2
DeI-WW2
WW.1
M O C1
Phi1
OBV-1
4i201
(i!)1
GoT1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
WW+DeI36
OBV~5
-4
DeI-WW3
Camelot2
WW.2
WILD2