GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance WILD on ts7.anglosphere.travian.com

Name:WILD
Rank:20 (no change)
Member:1 (+0)
Villages:2 (+0)
Population:1,089 (+0)
Pop./member:1,089 (+0)
Founding:27/01/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:DeI Sw A (since 27/01/19)
YO HOMIE (since 28/02/19)
DeI SW A (since 01/03/19)
300 (since 19/04/19)
WILD (since 23/04/19)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
YarnoMxTFH-2 (0)1,089 (0)20/03/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
God of WarDeI-WW13 (-1)9,267 (-836)31/01/19
Zecuanideleted31/01/19
Tecuanideleted31/01/19
WindirDeI-WW25 (0)18,467 (-16)02/03/19
yellowbellydeleted21/02/19
lionheartdeleted25/02/19
Blackdeleted01/02/19
Mr. Ritz2 (0)927 (0)01/02/19
TeachersDeI-WW20 (0)13,484 (+174)23/02/19
hassanDeI-WW10 (0)5,426 (+13)31/01/19
Xennydeleted27/02/19
TomSnowDeI-WW22 (0)17,592 (+415)31/01/19
JackDeI-WW28 (+1)23,328 (+1,572)30/01/19
ValsameDeI-WW20 (0)13,308 (0)01/02/19
Bilgee6370deleted17/04/19
RichHomieTyroneDeI-WW25 (0)19,271 (0)01/02/19
Ashuradeleted27/02/19
Horse04deleted01/02/19
nick050183deleted01/02/19
Sharpdeleted31/01/19
NestorDeI-WW18 (+1)12,431 (+256)26/02/19
Pennywisedeleted27/02/19
adioguydeleted10/02/19
setaxdamdeleted01/02/19
MEridian2112The Hood14 (0)7,594 (+4)01/02/19
libertariann1 (0)1,020 (+3)22/02/19
kobbideleted27/02/19
Cleganedeleted12/02/19
Fluff n Stuffdeleted01/02/19
koromoeDeI-WW18 (0)12,732 (-90)01/02/19
Banedeleted02/02/19
seraphimdeleted26/02/19
Trothloldeleted12/02/19
Sthabi4deleted11/02/19
queen antdeleted27/02/19
clindler18deleted25/02/19
elitedeleted06/02/19
deepakshakurdeleted22/02/19
adaml47OBV-33 (+1)26,591 (+754)19/02/19
Atmospheredeleted27/02/19
Kingkongdeleted15/02/19
BriHolt72deleted17/04/19
HempCleaverdeleted10/02/19
supertkhdeleted13/02/19
Bulbzdeleted10/04/19
elitedeleted18/02/19
ZephyrDeI-WW8 (0)4,809 (0)11/02/19
UmbraVivumCamelot5 (0)2,843 (+47)27/02/19
defender1deleted21/02/19
Thesimmerdeleted21/02/19
ExEFTUpRecruitDeI-WW7 (0)2,008 (+4)17/04/19
Blackhunterdeleted25/02/19
RollexxxDeI-WW17 (0)11,671 (+6)27/02/19
tarunv369DeI-WW13 (0)9,180 (0)26/02/19
Nirre7 (0)1,461 (0)27/02/19
asshooodeleted25/02/19
melmsDeI-WW19 (0)12,798 (-26)27/02/19
zapadeleted03/03/19
Mstrbudwiserdeleted26/03/19
rurikDeI-WW16 (0)9,305 (+137)27/02/19
melmsDeI-WW19 (0)12,798 (-26)17/04/19
Pennywisedeleted18/04/19
Yola LoyalnaDeI-WW19 (+1)13,808 (+250)17/04/19
FAXEDeI-WW24 (+1)17,929 (+172)30/03/19
GuytThe Hood18 (0)12,440 (+406)16/04/19
elitedeleted28/04/19
Jamianideleted19/03/19
Daniusdeleted02/05/19
Dodoboomdeleted17/04/19
AtratusDeI-WW19 (0)12,645 (+77)17/04/19
NaughtyKiD81deleted13/04/19
gooby200The Hood15 (0)8,512 (+16)17/04/19
Publicusdeleted17/04/19
coldbreeze16deleted17/04/19
Circus midgetdeleted17/04/19
Kombatpandadeleted17/04/19
WindirDeI-WW25 (0)18,467 (-16)24/04/19
lionheartdeleted17/04/19
Mr. Ritz2 (0)927 (0)17/04/19
Bahubalideleted17/04/19
ZephyrDeI-WW8 (0)4,809 (0)17/04/19
clindler18deleted11/04/19
Atmospheredeleted10/04/19
RollexxxDeI-WW17 (0)11,671 (+6)16/04/19
tarunv369DeI-WW13 (0)9,180 (0)17/04/19
RosscoDeI-WW20 (+1)14,040 (+932)17/04/19
rurikDeI-WW16 (0)9,305 (+137)26/04/19
SulphurDeI-WW15 (0)9,625 (0)16/04/19
Tamrieldeleted17/04/19
Daw93looddeleted17/04/19
deepakshakurdeleted06/09/19
iameleleDeI-WW10 (0)8,076 (0)02/05/19
Mr. Ritz2 (0)927 (0)03/05/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Gauls     1   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 5 (+0)
• Lost: 9 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 1 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
WW+DeI2
-2
RWAC1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
GoT5
.2
RWAC2