GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance GoT on ts7.anglosphere.travian.com

Name:GoT
Rank:1 (no change)
Member:56 (+0)
Villages:1285 (+16)
Population:995,164 (+15,891)
Pop./member:17,771 (+284)
Founding:27/01/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:GoT (since 27/01/19)
TheSEA2B (since 11/04/19)
GoT (since 12/04/19)
Reinforcement:LaP-GoT, SoS, The Hood
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
surediveLaP-GoT539 (+3)49,733 (+3,486)07/02/19
mallardSoS10(+1)49 (+1)45,160 (+5,201)02/02/19
Yoren140 (+2)36,627 (+932)27/01/19
warmonger137 (+2)33,193 (+1,017)27/01/19
faceless manLaP-GoT1638 (0)30,259 (+43)02/02/19
StannisSoS2229 (0)25,534 (+29)30/01/19
RONIN328 (0)24,127 (+418)08/02/19
Freddy Krueger-32 (+1)23,764 (+454)27/01/19
The MountainLaP-GoT227 (0)22,113 (-110)07/02/19
THE Unsullied1526 (0)22,068 (+226)27/01/19
Brienne O TarthSoS126 (0)21,818 (+183)03/02/19
BobbyLaP-GoT-28 (0)21,486 (+36)07/02/19
White WalkerSoS627 (0)21,483 (+3)03/02/19
Grey Wind129 (+1)21,383 (+542)27/01/19
DaenerysSoS627 (0)21,355 (+101)30/01/19
YunkaiRWAC1423 (0)19,647 (+66)10/07/19
Tyrion-26 (0)19,301 (+114)27/01/19
BossSoS1325 (0)19,201 (+12)01/02/19
CrenshawSoS1125 (+1)19,038 (+422)02/02/19
Drogon1826 (+2)18,771 (-226)27/01/19
Rhaegal-22 (0)18,697 (0)27/01/19
House of CoffeeLaP-GoT1024 (0)18,319 (+460)01/02/19
LittlefingerSoS823 (0)18,073 (0)30/01/19
MadmaxSWR125 (0)17,918 (+7)16/04/19
MelisandreThe Hood-22 (0)17,759 (0)09/05/19
ViserionSoS1623 (0)17,667 (+7)07/02/19
Bronn1322 (0)16,831 (+171)27/01/19
Smith & Jones725 (+1)16,810 (+582)26/02/19
Grey Worm125 (0)16,371 (+45)27/01/19
Three-eyedRavenLaP-GoT-20 (0)16,068 (+25)30/01/19
Samwell123 (0)16,010 (0)28/01/19
Fried EggsTP-19 (0)15,122 (0)14/04/19
Bear-22 (0)14,816 (+106)27/01/19
CerseiLaP-GoT-23 (+1)14,763 (+161)01/02/19
AsskkrThe Hood823 (0)14,533 (+77)22/08/19
ShaggaLaP-GoT220 (0)14,489 (0)08/02/19
the BlackfishLaP-GoT418 (0)13,883 (+190)08/02/19
Khal DrogoLaP-GoT1218 (0)13,826 (+3)07/02/19
The HoundLaP-GoT116 (0)13,654 (+73)07/02/19
detienneTP-21 (0)13,632 (+28)14/04/19
ShadowSoS321 (0)13,398 (+31)02/02/19
DavosSoS-20 (0)12,788 (+89)02/02/19
Shae120 (0)12,459 (+63)27/01/19
Jon Snow114 (0)11,964 (+158)27/01/19
Eddard StarkSoS213 (0)11,915 (0)03/02/19
Abaddon-14 (0)11,308 (+196)27/01/19
Falcon119 (0)11,279 (+71)27/01/19
UmmagummaThe Hood514 (0)10,398 (+27)13/02/19
Nymeria-23 (+1)9,950 (-43)27/01/19
jezLaP-GoT-15 (0)9,330 (+51)03/02/19
House of BoonyLaP-GoT113 (0)9,168 (+100)03/02/19
ValryanSoS-13 (0)8,612 (0)07/02/19
Mance Rayder-14 (0)7,608 (+194)27/01/19
Mayur30The Hood-11 (0)7,262 (-14)14/02/19
House of smurfLaP-GoT-11 (0)6,634 (+84)07/02/19
TazarSoS49 (0)5,789 (0)03/02/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Bred4Wardeleted29/01/19
Gendrydeleted08/05/19
Sansa Starkdeleted28/01/19
Pypdeleted02/02/19
GhostThe Hood9 (0)5,535 (+80)02/02/19
Hodor3 (0)1,383 (-96)13/04/19
GreyScale1 (0)426 (0)13/04/19
Syrio Foreldeleted24/09/19
Crasterdeleted25/04/19
Thormund4 (0)1,180 (-10)05/06/19
Petedeleted24/07/19
High Sparrowdeleted27/09/19
Ramsaydeleted20/05/19
YgritteThe Hood15 (0)12,305 (0)22/07/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     22   (39%)
Teutons     16   (29%)
Gauls     18   (32%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 241 (+1)
• Lost: 56 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 247 (+1)
• Lost: 51 (+1)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-133
GoT37
DeI-WW35
king11
SWR7
WILD5
The Hood4
BBB3
SEAL1
OBV-1
OBV~1
.1
Dream1
noot1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
GoT37
DeI-WW10
The Hood4
OBV-3
WW+DeI1
-1