GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance DeI SW on ts7.anglosphere.travian.com

Name:DeI SW
Rank:5 (1 raised)
Member:60 (+21)
Villages:370 (+111)
Population:187,039 (+54,964)
Pop./member:3,117 (-270)
Founding:27/01/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:DeI Sw (since 27/01/19)
DeI SW B (since 02/04/19)
DeI SW (since 19/04/19)
Reinforcement:300
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Big chungusDel C4(+1)9 (+1)6,220 (+1,021)16/04/19
Sthabi4300-10 (+1)5,649 (+718)12/02/19
Jack300-9 (+1)5,217 (+542)31/01/19
FAXE300-8 (+1)5,016 (+410)02/04/19
TomSnow-9 (+1)4,993 (+538)03/04/19
nick05018330019 (+1)4,978 (+312)02/02/19
Bahubali300-8 (+1)4,946 (+569)18/04/19
babu23SWR-8 (+1)4,930 (+846)12/04/19
TeachersDEI D-8 (0)4,749 (+783)11/04/19
Verde-8 (+1)4,730 (+1,387)27/01/19
Valsame300-8 (0)4,598 (+563)02/02/19
Rautacios112-8 (+1)4,555 (+569)27/01/19
DarkEdge17 (0)4,441 (+238)27/01/19
Brosefius-8 (0)4,264 (+342)03/03/19
TCristiMutiny-8 (0)4,169 (+524)26/03/19
ilfràQli-8 (+1)4,135 (+586)17/02/19
RichHomieTyrone300-8 (0)4,097 (+601)02/02/19
Sosa-8 (+1)4,069 (+428)27/01/19
Fadedzulu-8 (+1)3,919 (+283)27/01/19
God of War300-7 (+1)3,839 (+850)01/02/19
Ninja28 (+1)3,643 (+435)27/01/19
koromoe-7 (0)3,600 (+516)19/04/19
Nirre300-7 (0)3,594 (+215)28/02/19
Vvvw-7 (0)3,476 (+581)27/01/19
libertariann30016 (0)3,470 (+232)23/02/19
VOC-7 (+1)3,394 (+530)27/01/19
Nodi_M-6 (0)3,376 (+389)27/01/19
Sulphur30026 (0)3,359 (+418)17/04/19
r3v-7 (+1)3,306 (+390)27/01/19
Zecuani30017 (+1)3,301 (+477)01/02/19
Nestor300-6 (+1)2,979 (+314)27/02/19
Horse04300-5 (0)2,955 (+310)02/02/19
wolf-7 (+1)2,713 (+357)27/01/19
melms300-6 (+1)2,655 (+371)18/04/19
Daw93lood300-5 (0)2,632 (+416)18/04/19
Rollexxx300-6 (+1)2,626 (+363)17/04/19
Tamriel30015 (+1)2,624 (+467)18/04/19
Bane300-4 (0)2,488 (+38)03/02/19
EdmundNarnians1(+1)6 (+1)2,442 (+568)28/02/19
coldbreeze16300-5 (+1)2,409 (+205)18/04/19
JRussel-6 (+1)2,404 (-336)27/01/19
tarunv369300-6 (+1)2,348 (+294)18/04/19
hassan300-5 (0)2,109 (+253)01/02/19
Zephyr300-5 (0)1,992 (+228)18/04/19
Yola Loyalna300-4 (0)1,897 (+313)18/04/19
Publicus300-4 (0)1,767 (+184)18/04/19
Pennywise300-5 (0)1,760 (+166)19/04/19
Atratus300-4 (0)1,751 (+295)18/04/19
Mr. Ritz300-5 (+1)1,717 (+203)18/04/19
gooby200300-4 (0)1,681 (+394)18/04/19
ahmedm86-5 (+1)1,622 (+244)13/04/19
Dodoboom300-3 (0)1,491 (+113)18/04/19
Rossco300-4 (+1)1,479 (+256)18/04/19
Blackhunter300-4 (0)1,474 (-318)26/02/19
lionheart300-4 (0)1,472 (+37)18/04/19
Circus midget300-4 (+1)1,408 (+236)18/04/19
ExEFTUpRecruit300-4 (+1)1,266 (+193)18/04/19
Kombatpanda300-3 (+1)1,097 (+411)18/04/19
BriHolt72300-2 (0)950 (+40)18/04/19
Bilgee6370300-2 (0)798 (+102)18/04/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Jamiani2 (0)341 (0)11/03/19
PTWindydeleted28/02/19
Pepperdeleted09/04/19
Bucks1 (-1)803 (-328)19/03/19
Telerikdeleted02/02/19
Enforcementdeleted18/02/19
FiosFREEDOM7 (+1)2,713 (+202)30/03/19
mm777deleted11/02/19
allstealerdeleted31/01/19
supertkhdeleted30/01/19
Scalyjadeleted12/04/19
ILLIDAN2 (0)231 (0)11/02/19
Tecuanideleted28/03/19
Sharpdeleted12/02/19
setaxdamWW6 (+1)2,571 (+282)25/02/19
Fluff n Stuffdeleted16/02/19
Blackdeleted10/02/19
MEridian2112RWAC7 (+1)3,066 (+196)06/03/19
adioguy1 (0)0 (0)23/03/19
CleganeRWAC7 (+1)3,072 (+146)14/04/19
elite3003 (0)1,253 (+77)08/03/19
deepakshakur3008 (-1)4,490 (-481)18/04/19
clindler18deleted30/03/19
asshooo1 (-1)535 (-341)03/04/19
seraphim1 (0)453 (0)06/03/19
rurik3002 (0)930 (-76)08/04/19
Atmospheredeleted30/03/19
Windir30010 (+2)7,110 (+1,420)30/03/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     22   (37%)
Teutons     14   (23%)
Gauls     24   (40%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 15 (+3)
• Lost: 13 (+4)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 14 (+2)
• Lost: 6 (+2)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-6
GoT3
SWR1
WW1
DeI SW1
TFH1
The Hood1
Mutiny1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
GoT7
-2
Gooch2
WW1
DeI SW1