GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance VICES P on ts1.travian.com

Name:VICES P
Rank:6 (no change)
Member:59 (+1)
Villages:1054 (+15)
Population:703,666 (+979)
Pop./member:11,927 (-188)
Founding:27/02/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:VICES (since 27/02/19)
VICES P (since 21/03/19)
Reinforcement:VICES L
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Salvus8(+1)36 (+1)29,292 (+228)07/03/19
Closer-29 (0)27,629 (+6)07/03/19
Fury Sun1331 (0)27,225 (+1,325)07/03/19
DamukVICES G-31 (0)23,349 (+123)22/06/19
Magnemite1430 (0)23,208 (-23)07/03/19
V.S.O.P.530 (0)22,513 (-27)27/02/19
uccu-41 (0)21,933 (-13,157)08/03/19
alee-28 (+1)20,395 (+303)08/03/19
wood-28 (0)20,348 (+189)07/03/19
Sushi127 (0)18,493 (-22)07/03/19
sexbombVICES G-26 (0)18,021 (+260)17/06/19
MasterChef727 (0)17,730 (+37)07/03/19
sapporo-24 (0)16,909 (+292)07/03/19
austinlimin-24 (0)16,675 (+4)08/03/19
MZY1994Attacker2623 (0)16,355 (-39)07/03/19
ABCDEFG7(+2)25 (+1)16,157 (+920)04/03/19
sheep224 (0)16,002 (-1)09/03/19
Ali-22 (0)15,048 (+420)04/03/19
miffyVICES L1719 (-1)14,360 (-977)04/03/19
Noobish Bebes321 (0)14,293 (0)27/02/19
SleepVICES W-23 (0)13,959 (+18)04/07/19
Sonia121 (0)13,917 (+353)09/03/19
moon_walker620 (0)13,399 (0)18/03/19
Little Stupidbe-30 (0)13,395 (+421)07/03/19
puppetcat-17 (0)13,149 (+105)11/10/19
anthony_219 (-1)12,767 (-829)07/03/19
Laser319 (0)12,560 (+66)04/03/19
SpaghettiCOUNCIL117 (0)11,481 (+67)04/03/19
Lafrendo-16 (0)10,757 (+6)07/03/19
AmberChanBBAmber115 (0)10,509 (+34)07/03/19
PlannedDowntime316 (0)10,261 (0)09/03/19
SolaVICES L-14 (0)10,058 (-68)14/03/19
SunSun-15 (0)9,875 (+190)07/03/19
Nayron.-13 (0)9,678 (+44)07/03/19
ScathachVICES G-14 (0)9,512 (+2)24/06/19
FakerVICES L-16 (+1)8,774 (+100)03/04/19
sleeping_dogLV-14 (0)8,579 (+12)11/05/19
Fiora113 (0)8,548 (+12)07/03/19
iWatchVICES S-28 (0)8,423 (0)08/08/19
Egoist Inori-13 (0)8,403 (0)07/03/19
Abby-14 (0)8,308 (0)07/03/19
jimjimbaka-14 (0)8,267 (+54)07/03/19
JonyJ-12 (0)8,147 (+3)07/03/19
rainfall312 (0)8,052 (0)05/03/19
pilo-11 (-1)7,246 (+7)07/03/19
BloodyPrideVi511 (-1)6,802 (-962)16/07/19
lyf611520311 (-1)6,555 (-780)19/05/19
xcj-10 (0)5,771 (+31)04/03/19
Glad to seeVICES L-10 (0)4,908 (+9)02/04/19
qiuqiuVICES L-11 (0)4,035 (+44)03/04/19
cfsVICES L-6 (0)3,746 (+2)12/04/19
CrazyFox-7 (0)3,358 (-63)15/07/19
On999VICES S-6 (0)2,920 (-200)27/07/19
pojVICES S-5 (0)2,653 (+3)29/05/19
R10-4 (0)2,013 (0)01/04/19
Holly-4 (0)1,917 (0)07/06/19
workingpoor12 (-1)1,903 (-607)07/03/19
finger-3 (0)1,619 (0)19/04/19
Jac-2 (0)1,507 (0)11/04/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
EXITVICES W29 (0)20,450 (0)06/03/19
FeverVICES W23 (0)17,566 (0)06/03/19
bossVICES W6 (0)2,789 (-88)06/03/19
sexyVICES W4 (0)2,084 (0)06/03/19
BambiVICES W31 (+1)25,010 (+2,365)06/03/19
Bad MomentVICES W5 (0)1,430 (0)06/03/19
Xperiadeleted13/06/19
alphagoVICES G19 (0)13,450 (+8)31/03/19
vice presidentVICES W3 (0)1,117 (0)06/03/19
AuroraVICES G11 (0)6,298 (0)21/07/19
Separate Bodydeleted06/03/19
FuFuVICES W15 (0)8,516 (0)06/03/19
BundageVICES W8 (0)4,676 (0)06/03/19
Coup de GraceVICES G4 (0)2,096 (0)06/03/19
Samueldeleted17/04/19
PaurichVICES W44 (+1)43,647 (+1,157)06/03/19
astearadeleted02/04/19
GrindelwaldVICES W24 (0)17,735 (-45)23/03/19
Burning UAVICES W31 (+1)24,398 (+334)07/03/19
ZGwingdeleted30/08/19
RADdeleted28/05/19
JasonVICES G9 (0)4,637 (0)18/04/19
meteor_showerVICES G12 (0)6,271 (+3)01/04/19
CatCookdeleted14/03/19
KumVICES W19 (0)12,907 (+142)01/04/19
appple02041 (0)262 (+2)12/03/19
The OneVICES S15 (0)8,418 (+195)03/04/19
DaydreamVICES W13 (0)7,828 (+8)31/03/19
FuFuVICES W15 (0)8,516 (0)31/03/19
BundageVICES W8 (0)4,676 (0)29/03/19
Athena3 (0)1,046 (0)21/06/19
Free style1 (0)659 (-261)07/08/19
zettondeleted22/04/19
BundageVICES W8 (0)4,676 (0)14/04/19
stjuerdeleted24/04/19
laadderdeleted24/04/19
pengmamadeleted24/04/19
appple02041 (0)262 (+2)05/06/19
sususisi1 (0)948 (0)05/06/19
Coup de GraceVICES G4 (0)2,096 (0)14/07/19
JasonVICES G9 (0)4,637 (0)15/07/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     24   (41%)
Teutons     10   (17%)
Gauls     25   (42%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 130 (+3)
• Lost: 99 (+5)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 133 (+3)
• Lost: 95 (+3)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
VICES P46
-32
VICES G22
SGR|REST9
VICES W6
TEN-LL14
Lowest 22
VICES L2
AK1
VICES S1
SGR1
Lowlandz1
SGR Rng1
SGR|Red1
DTA1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
VICES P46
VICES G24
SGR|REST19
VICES W4
SGR Seal4
SGR1
TEN LZ1