GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance SGR Rng on ts1.travian.com

Name:SGR Rng
Rank:10 (no change)
Member:46 (+2)
Villages:706 (+51)
Population:469,517 (+39,318)
Pop./member:10,207 (+430)
Founding:27/02/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Rangers (since 27/02/19)
SGR Rng (since 14/08/19)
Reinforcement:SGR|Red, ~FOX~
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
WiseMonkeysSGR|RoD-39 (+1)30,211 (+270)13/10/19
Protector-29 (0)21,549 (+140)27/02/19
Ghastly-29 (0)20,908 (+90)27/02/19
Countrybumpkin126 (0)20,671 (+115)27/02/19
warpig-23 (0)18,602 (+1,820)03/03/19
DopSGR|Red-26 (0)18,289 (+41)12/08/19
dejans11SGR|Red1129 (0)17,876 (0)11/08/19
cdnmike75SGR|Red1424 (0)17,740 (+2)11/08/19
KlaudiusSGR|Red423 (+1)15,193 (+1,210)12/08/19
KM-TheRed~FOX~14(+1)21 (0)14,641 (+91)02/09/19
DoGSGR|Red118 (0)13,034 (+51)11/08/19
Red BalloonSGR|Red-19 (0)12,278 (+337)11/08/19
Skipper~FOX~118 (0)12,146 (+263)01/09/19
RedingtonSGR|Red-16 (0)12,122 (+6)12/08/19
hdanobSGR|Red-17 (0)11,999 (0)12/08/19
SmfkSGR|Red416 (0)11,660 (+148)13/08/19
Arnab D ChampSGR|Red613 (0)11,260 (+269)11/08/19
BiggusSGR|Red-15 (0)10,643 (0)12/08/19
Monkey Magic~FOX~1115 (0)9,601 (0)02/09/19
barney_auSGR|Red215 (0)9,551 (+154)12/08/19
LazySGR|Red115 (0)9,064 (+214)12/08/19
SNUDMSGR|Red114 (0)8,764 (0)12/08/19
lolzap~FOX~215 (0)8,703 (+57)01/09/19
MorpSGR|Red414 (0)8,677 (-35)13/08/19
Crazy SealSGR|Red-15 (0)8,556 (+27)13/08/19
High mountainSGR|Red-15 (0)8,534 (+20)11/08/19
PanasonixmSGR|Red-11 (0)8,264 (0)12/08/19
Kratos~FOX~-12 (+1)7,637 (+234)01/09/19
ThreeEyedRavenSGR|Red216 (0)7,288 (+59)26/09/19
Attila the HunSGR|Red-16 (+1)7,197 (+97)12/08/19
KolignsSGR|Red511 (0)6,905 (0)13/08/19
Hector~FOX~-10 (0)6,595 (0)03/09/19
aliz0r369SGR-9 (0)6,467 (0)10/06/19
HidRaSGR|Red-11 (0)6,088 (+89)13/08/19
remlerSGR|Red-9 (0)5,851 (+131)12/08/19
HarleyDave&Son~FOX~-9 (+1)5,325 (+144)02/09/19
ipeSGR|Red18 (0)5,096 (+31)12/08/19
GoblinSGR|Red-9 (0)4,519 (+8)13/08/19
Carolus-9 (0)4,433 (+115)01/03/19
GodflySGR TEMP27 (0)4,423 (0)02/10/19
Hunswotti~FOX~-8 (0)4,156 (0)01/09/19
The RockSGR|Red-6 (0)3,661 (+4)24/09/19
Solid~FOX~46 (0)3,650 (+16)01/09/19
OdinReborn~FOX~-6 (0)3,483 (0)02/09/19
Lodo197428 (0)3,157 (+12)08/10/19
ViperSGR|Red-6 (0)3,050 (+2)30/09/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Peaceman81910 (0)5,550 (0)12/07/19
sayedeleted21/04/19
kuben99deleted08/03/19
shanksterdeleted01/03/19
shankster2deleted31/07/19
HOJENGAR2 (0)819 (0)05/07/19
Mystic Boydeleted29/04/19
modsoulzdeleted15/06/19
Googledeleted15/06/19
Peaceman81910 (0)5,550 (0)10/08/19
PinGPinG3 (0)1,137 (0)13/09/19
javc123deleted11/09/19
trepiddeleted19/09/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     21   (46%)
Teutons     8   (17%)
Gauls     17   (37%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 28 (+1)
• Lost: 8 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 93 (+1)
• Lost: 22 (+1)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-23
SGR|Red2
SGR|RoD1
SGR1
TEN X1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
SGR|RoD2
VICES P1
VICES G1
TEN-LL11
-1
SGR|Red1
TEN X1