GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance VICES G on ts1.travian.com

Name:VICES G
Rank:1 (no change)
Member:60 (+0)
Villages:1201 (+5)
Population:866,379 (+9)
Pop./member:14,440 (+0)
Founding:27/02/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:VlCES (since 27/02/19)
VICES G (since 21/03/19)
Reinforcement:VICES S, VICES W, VICES P
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Tasmanian DevilVICES W44(+3)40 (+3)39,243 (+2,966)28/03/19
Criminal Minds(---)34(+1)39 (+1)38,464 (+1,254)30/06/19
nahojCOUNCIL1638 (0)32,265 (+244)05/03/19
Super SoakerVICES W1435 (0)30,321 (+711)28/03/19
GreedVICES*-37 (0)30,247 (+44)08/03/19
Big_Guy21932 (-1)27,461 (-418)10/03/19
Trojan HorseVICES M2131 (-1)24,228 (-381)24/04/19
Raskolnikov829 (-1)23,757 (-762)05/03/19
Felix427 (0)21,119 (+54)09/03/19
Dark ThoughtsVICES BL626 (0)20,837 (+59)15/04/19
Wet WillyVICES*14(+1)28 (+1)20,296 (+353)08/03/19
Uly-25 (+1)19,378 (+69)14/03/19
I am Groot=VICES=925 (0)19,202 (+10)07/03/19
HIMOVICES W2225 (0)18,110 (-704)28/03/19
Wanna betwtwt728 (0)18,013 (-35)23/04/19
BOT-27 (0)17,736 (+33)08/03/19
AudoinVICES S1324 (0)17,408 (+238)26/05/19
Dick Dastardly=VICES=-24 (0)16,874 (+80)08/03/19
Smut AddictVICES W123 (0)16,440 (+69)25/03/19
The NerVouS-24 (0)16,322 (+198)12/03/19
The bartender1320 (0)15,974 (-150)08/03/19
Dirtyexpress=VICES=1324 (0)15,929 (+25)08/03/19
SkereiVICES S423 (0)15,009 (+60)26/05/19
SUPER TROOPER-VICES-918 (0)14,798 (0)07/03/19
EricSucksØEric1319 (0)14,439 (-237)10/04/19
Mara-22 (+1)14,333 (+396)10/03/19
Black WolfVice-B1019 (0)13,888 (-145)08/03/19
alphagoVICES P119 (0)13,450 (+8)01/04/19
Archer120 (0)13,421 (+364)27/02/19
GangsterL.R219 (0)12,823 (+137)09/03/19
TempestVICES S-15 (+1)12,631 (+61)23/03/19
Vice SquadT.E.D.-16 (0)12,120 (0)08/03/19
pluto119 (0)11,984 (+191)07/03/19
Salty Pepper-18 (0)11,796 (+6)27/02/19
GoodmemeTask!-16 (0)11,417 (+26)14/05/19
ZzzzWaO416 (0)10,981 (0)07/06/19
SuperbiaSuburbia115 (0)10,681 (+6)09/03/19
Lyssa1414 (0)10,577 (-23)27/02/19
Geldrin-16 (0)10,329 (0)08/03/19
UltraRolandVICES R-16 (0)10,116 (+12)10/05/19
CaptainAvengers-16 (0)10,080 (+720)06/08/19
RockPAR-13 (0)9,486 (0)10/03/19
Bennus417 (0)9,374 (0)28/02/19
benneVICES.-13 (0)9,231 (0)07/03/19
EchoVICES W113 (0)9,005 (+14)29/03/19
BloodlustNoobs212 (0)8,710 (0)06/03/19
KREYN314 (0)8,468 (0)31/07/19
Ghost_SheepVICES L-15 (0)8,298 (+186)01/04/19
BlincVICES W-14 (0)7,406 (+24)28/03/19
GuppynVICES*-11 (0)7,274 (0)08/03/19
Carioca-25 (0)6,735 (-5,972)18/03/19
TritonL.R-11 (0)6,633 (+141)16/06/19
SkcuscireVICES S210 (0)6,594 (+12)14/05/19
AuroraVICES P-11 (0)6,298 (0)22/07/19
meteor_showerVICES P-12 (0)6,271 (+3)02/04/19
KaGaseVICES S110 (0)5,653 (0)07/05/19
AK497-13 (0)5,334 (+16)08/03/19
JasonVICES P-9 (0)4,637 (0)16/07/19
ManGalWw3-7 (0)4,379 (+46)15/07/19
Coup de GraceVICES P-4 (0)2,096 (0)15/07/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
VerdieVICES W24 (0)17,750 (0)06/03/19
LuxueriaVICES W23 (0)15,271 (+298)07/03/19
SANDY1deleted08/05/19
Mr.ImpurityVICES W32 (0)22,030 (-8)28/02/19
Vice GirlVICES W12 (0)8,816 (0)07/03/19
Dracirdeleted07/03/19
Flogolfdeleted08/03/19
Skylardeleted11/05/19
gsshdeleted06/05/19
miklodeleted22/07/19
AiraVICES W13 (0)8,692 (+53)29/03/19
RegiusVICES W17 (0)12,591 (+313)06/03/19
Mr.ImpurityVICES W32 (0)22,030 (-8)27/03/19
TERMINATORVICES W8 (0)5,173 (+7)23/04/19
CharterArmsVICES W16 (0)9,907 (+2)09/03/19
ZoégasVICES W18 (+1)12,171 (+246)08/03/19
The Assassindeleted11/03/19
Owendeleted12/04/19
Roman Wrathdeleted09/04/19
msBdeleted15/03/19
Lord Terrordeleted23/03/19
spartacus1deleted09/03/19
Glitchdeleted29/04/19
JacworVICES W22 (0)15,843 (+304)28/03/19
Flogolfdeleted21/03/19
SpiritVICES W22 (+1)14,851 (+377)27/03/19
Jakubizmo5 (0)2,739 (0)12/06/19
EriokVICES W25 (+1)18,137 (+175)27/03/19
DamukVICES P31 (0)23,349 (+123)21/06/19
sexbombVICES P26 (0)18,021 (+260)16/06/19
NoN4MeAK6 (0)3,063 (0)17/05/19
Samueldeleted05/05/19
Comrieboydeleted12/06/19
ScathachVICES P14 (0)9,512 (+2)23/06/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     25   (42%)
Teutons     12   (20%)
Gauls     23   (38%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 317 (+5)
• Lost: 126 (+3)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 321 (+5)
• Lost: 127 (+5)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-148
VICES G84
VICES P24
VICES W16
TEN X9
TEN Y8
TEN-LL15
AK4
SGR|REST4
TEN LZ4
VICES L2
SGR|Red1
Lowlandz1
¹1
SGR Seal1
SGR Rng1
sain1
VICES E1
SGR1
i1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
VICES G84
VICES P22
VICES W9
SGR|REST4
SGR Seal2
-2
VICES E1
TEN LZ1
TEN-LL11