GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance SGR Seal on ts1.travian.com

Name:SGR Seal
Rank:8 (no change)
Member:43 (+0)
Villages:811 (+10)
Population:573,661 (+8,983)
Pop./member:13,341 (+209)
Founding:27/02/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Nioels (since 27/02/19)
NioelSGR (since 04/03/19)
SGR Seal (since 07/03/19)
Reinforcement:FB
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
dionysos1232 (0)28,209 (+212)13/05/19
SilverbackSGR18(+1)31 (+1)27,953 (+1,239)29/06/19
BG TeamBG seal21(+2)31 (+1)26,285 (+883)03/03/19
trimalchio4(+1)29 (+1)24,317 (+1,058)05/03/19
Uragon17(+1)29 (+1)23,224 (+678)27/02/19
ciko da bonuSGR|Red14(+1)27 (+1)21,017 (+962)08/04/19
TSRTG127 (0)20,075 (+1)05/03/19
HoneyBadgerz9(+1)27 (0)19,083 (+85)15/03/19
FirebirdGoatz327 (+1)18,895 (+469)12/03/19
Titus126 (+1)18,348 (+118)03/03/19
sarasvati323 (0)17,899 (+52)02/03/19
The Mad King1623 (0)17,389 (+30)03/03/19
Crazycat223 (0)16,896 (+183)04/03/19
Lyois819 (0)15,437 (+112)06/03/19
ArasMystery220 (0)14,902 (+286)31/05/19
Panza122 (0)14,752 (+97)02/03/19
I.M.O.MDSparkyFB-21 (0)14,177 (0)28/02/19
KutuBuku-22 (0)14,068 (+411)22/03/19
RainbowArtemis-22 (0)13,936 (+410)22/03/19
SilentHunter-22 (0)13,831 (+110)03/03/19
Morgana819 (0)12,579 (+169)04/03/19
DragunFB-22 (+2)11,647 (+262)05/03/19
Nazrall-15 (0)11,161 (+9)21/06/19
HollywoodJ4F-17 (0)11,143 (0)08/06/19
Revalkmit-20 (0)11,129 (+87)02/03/19
otsimUDG-15 (+1)11,080 (+54)12/03/19
mamuC515 (0)10,754 (+6)03/03/19
Pink-19 (0)10,646 (+117)02/03/19
NoelGcanoli-15 (0)10,296 (+144)01/08/19
RendetoFB314 (0)9,925 (0)02/03/19
PirinikaJ4F-15 (0)9,643 (0)08/06/19
kill&life316 (0)9,124 (+116)05/06/19
petemagoo213 (0)8,442 (+308)24/05/19
Sir real-15 (0)8,040 (0)03/03/19
Showtime-12 (0)7,630 (+49)12/06/19
GRYFFINDOR811 (0)6,553 (+20)02/03/19
peppySGR213 (0)6,199 (+15)26/03/19
Pembo37 (0)5,227 (0)02/03/19
GoldBabyFB-8 (0)5,052 (0)04/03/19
BritalXXX2(+1)5 (0)4,915 (0)11/03/19
Kal-7 (0)4,606 (+13)02/03/19
bhelzhebuthMystery-9 (0)4,145 (+218)31/05/19
CompleXxXC9-6 (0)3,032 (0)15/03/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Hear No EvilSGR|RoD19 (0)14,906 (+53)28/02/19
Frozen Angeldeleted27/02/19
Black MarketSGR10 (0)5,131 (+109)27/07/19
pollyyllopSGR16 (0)8,519 (+390)27/02/19
The NioelsSGR22 (0)18,413 (0)06/03/19
Gal GadotSGR|RoD31 (0)22,624 (-322)27/02/19
dragonbloodeddeleted27/02/19
Slackesouasdeleted27/02/19
Blackwatchdeleted31/03/19
Old Millydeleted19/06/19
TrumptyDumbtySGR|RoD28 (0)19,359 (+81)01/03/19
WowSGR|RoD28 (0)18,958 (0)01/03/19
B-RaySGR|RoD23 (0)15,969 (+266)06/03/19
Bjodeleted16/05/19
Masonic ArtisanSGR|RoD33 (+1)23,601 (+616)05/03/19
Nelorphisdeleted02/03/19
TyroneLannisterdeleted02/03/19
Coldcandeleted26/04/19
Morganzadeleted12/08/19
HeavyAttacksdeleted28/04/19
flyingxideleted07/04/19
INHUMANdeleted07/05/19
VitrinxSGR|RoD27 (0)21,120 (0)03/03/19
Cosmo CatSGR|RoD20 (0)11,629 (+25)06/03/19
HUMANdeleted28/09/19
robertdeleted13/03/19
Smasherdeleted24/09/19
TrumptyDumbtySGR|RoD28 (0)19,359 (+81)01/04/19
WowSGR|RoD28 (0)18,958 (0)06/03/19
largeapple01SGR14 (0)10,100 (0)05/03/19
Julius Caesardeleted14/03/19
sarsaila666deleted08/06/19
SolaceSGR|RoD12 (0)8,338 (+25)12/06/19
Dothrakideleted10/03/19
Shidodeleted05/04/19
Nakhwadeleted16/03/19
Magildeleted02/05/19
TheChosenOnedeleted12/06/19
PikmePopsdeleted12/04/19
Pythondeleted25/04/19
PanasonixmSGR Rng11 (0)8,264 (0)30/03/19
Evonsdeleted27/07/19
Hot&WildSGR36 (+1)31,751 (+777)31/03/19
Uncle Buckdeleted06/07/19
Dothrakideleted26/04/19
izudeleted01/04/19
INHUMANdeleted26/09/19
Storm BreakerSGR|RoD10 (0)7,965 (+3)08/06/19
Viktordeleted13/09/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     19   (44%)
Teutons     9   (21%)
Gauls     15   (35%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 178 (+8)
• Lost: 34 (+3)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 168 (+8)
• Lost: 25 (+8)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-126
SGR|RoD14
SGR4
FaryTail4
SGR|Red4
VICES P4
~FOX~3
Mystery3
SGR Seal3
VICES G2
VICES W2
SCR2
NJ1
DFR1
VICES S1
Scu1
TASK1
SGR DL1
COT ™1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
SGR10
SGR|RoD9
TEN X3
SGR Seal3
-3
TEN Y2
VICES G1
SGR TEMP1
VICES S1
TEN-LL11