GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance TEN LZ on ts1.travian.com

Name:TEN LZ
Rank:7 (no change)
Member:55 (-1)
Villages:938 (+5)
Population:662,997 (+4,614)
Pop./member:12,054 (+297)
Founding:01/03/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Lowland® (since 01/03/19)
LowIands (since 02/03/19)
TEN-LL2 (since 13/06/19)
TEN LZ (since 20/08/19)
Reinforcement:Lowlandz, TEN Z
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
VasilyTEN-LL132(+1)36 (+1)29,421 (+751)03/03/19
Ghandipants7BRB2829 (0)29,083 (+23)21/09/19
Snake PlisskenTEN Z2531 (0)26,491 (-47)20/08/19
King TorixTEN Z2429 (0)24,016 (+167)21/08/19
jan_88nnTEN Z429 (0)23,507 (+131)21/08/19
HeartTEN Y131 (0)22,150 (+260)01/10/19
shashankshekharTEN Z12(+1)25 (+1)21,802 (+556)21/08/19
DonbuchTEN Z924 (0)18,341 (0)21/08/19
BunnyTEN C12(+2)23 (+2)18,318 (+1,361)30/08/19
Luka1024 (0)18,305 (+143)02/03/19
Eddard StarkTEN Z14(+1)22 (+1)17,463 (+944)21/08/19
JellyLowlandz724 (0)17,043 (+170)09/05/19
ahmedemaryTEN Z821 (0)15,576 (+147)21/08/19
ChelseaTEN-LL1520 (0)15,479 (+33)03/05/19
RavanaTEN Z121 (+1)15,190 (+560)21/08/19
Cross1218 (0)14,807 (-77)06/03/19
Mr. StarkLowlandz719 (0)14,307 (+201)09/05/19
GaulerTEN Z1318 (0)14,039 (+70)21/08/19
cooldudetteTEN Z318 (0)13,964 (+100)21/08/19
MagneticTEN Z-18 (0)13,782 (+235)21/08/19
Minerva2.0-21 (0)13,445 (0)03/03/19
cooldudeq8TEN Z317 (0)13,322 (+21)21/08/19
ELDIABLOTEN Z-18 (0)13,075 (+1,054)21/08/19
GeneralSavaTEN Z-21 (+1)12,744 (+183)21/08/19
Nosek86TEN Z717 (0)12,613 (+50)21/08/19
MarsTrM-19 (0)11,597 (0)28/03/19
SpeedFreak-19 (0)11,110 (-2)03/03/19
Vinho VerdeTEN-LL1319 (0)10,848 (+2)03/03/19
marciludCOUNCIL®120 (0)10,777 (+18)03/03/19
Asurynn69Lowlandz-17 (0)10,321 (+194)11/05/19
RCSB_1899L0wlands513 (0)9,746 (0)06/04/19
spartan300814 (0)9,412 (0)03/03/19
dukyy217 (0)9,368 (0)06/03/19
czech-knightTEN Z713 (0)9,165 (+49)21/08/19
ZinrCOUNCIL®117 (0)8,861 (0)03/03/19
whiz321TEN Z-15 (+1)8,374 (+475)23/08/19
CR89TEN Z115 (0)8,129 (+2)21/08/19
romeoLowlandz-16 (0)8,101 (+107)21/05/19
windstoryLowlandz-15 (0)7,928 (+2)10/05/19
chungalooTEN C111 (0)7,172 (0)29/08/19
GOSHILowlandz-13 (+1)7,099 (+567)09/05/19
bob the builderLowlandz-10 (0)7,043 (+12)09/05/19
ElenaTEN Z610 (0)6,377 (0)21/08/19
Toshinori YagiTEN Z49 (0)6,245 (+12)21/08/19
SEIEITEN Z5(+2)10 (+1)6,031 (+487)23/08/19
MatCondeTEN Z-11 (+1)5,415 (+129)23/08/19
jpatrick_12TEN Z-8 (0)5,116 (+166)23/08/19
BorisTEN Z47 (0)4,848 (0)21/08/19
Firzen824TEN A-9 (0)4,636 (+18)03/07/19
SaltTEN Z-7 (0)4,398 (0)23/08/19
Oeps-6 (0)3,929 (0)12/06/19
SmurfTEN Z-6 (0)3,777 (+4)25/08/19
CapnMadnessTEN Z-6 (0)3,643 (+73)23/08/19
j94TEN Z-6 (0)3,093 (+56)22/08/19
siebe-6 (0)2,155 (+22)02/03/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Rejectadeleted14/07/19
Aramisdeleted26/04/19
DeBouwerdeleted19/06/19
Budz Bunny1 (0)963 (0)23/06/19
pacmandeleted26/03/19
Pezdeleted10/04/19
Zonderlingdeleted07/07/19
Stardust DragonTEN X25 (0)19,577 (0)19/08/19
Suspicious4 (0)2,661 (0)10/03/19
Biomaster4 (0)1,027 (0)03/06/19
Vhino Verdedeleted04/03/19
FmWdeleted24/05/19
yodag566deleted21/04/19
Theezakdeleted27/06/19
Allesdeleted19/08/19
NihilTEN X18 (0)14,011 (0)19/08/19
Esferodeleted17/03/19
Metoodeleted12/03/19
Twicedeleted17/04/19
Caesardeleted08/05/19
ignacioloyoladeleted18/06/19
Superhoopsdeleted19/05/19
Eastercandydeleted21/03/19
noobdeleted26/04/19
Samdeleted10/03/19
Tenismerti3 (0)1,143 (0)05/06/19
Don5 (0)1,843 (0)24/05/19
Hyunadeleted10/03/19
Anthekdeleted23/06/19
Cruedeleted02/04/19
yannixdeleted30/04/19
RagThugdeleted31/05/19
Dj Jasudeleted20/05/19
The Event5 (0)1,889 (0)14/07/19
Xoshdeleted23/03/19
JablicQodeleted13/06/19
Skafalaudeleted07/04/19
lineldeleted07/07/19
TBBDTEN Y22 (0)12,061 (+85)18/03/19
13thGrave3 (0)1,045 (0)07/06/19
kyla chaudeleted26/05/19
SkyLine4 (0)1,264 (0)22/06/19
Shinigamideleted25/06/19
BorgTEN X24 (0)15,604 (0)19/08/19
LoopMonkey4 (0)1,157 (0)17/04/19
Perkadeleted09/04/19
Bamboodeleted20/05/19
pacmandeleted08/04/19
marcodias3deleted29/06/19
Svorsk1981deleted13/10/19
Action hankTEN X25 (0)18,827 (0)19/08/19
Rckolah8 (0)2,551 (0)22/06/19
romeintje3 (0)1,229 (0)22/06/19
kerodeleted21/05/19
kawaii_leonarddeleted16/07/19
bryanhehe9 (0)5,660 (0)23/08/19
123eeggdeleted28/08/19
Sidneylanddeleted27/06/19
Bossedeleted11/05/19
HJUSW14 (0)10,688 (0)16/06/19
Atlas2 (0)1,029 (0)07/06/19
Suspicious4 (0)2,661 (0)29/08/19
Cissoniuss1 (0)947 (0)18/08/19
maroondeleted19/09/19
Oriadeleted12/08/19
dhulpretdeleted18/08/19
Barakba110deleted19/09/19
Manicdeleted29/09/19
dongsongmaichodeleted02/09/19
Nietzschedeleted02/10/19
PPJBKK15 (0)8,017 (-101)22/09/19
Radiant Dragondeleted17/09/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     22   (40%)
Teutons     5   (9%)
Gauls     28   (51%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 201 (+7)
• Lost: 17 (+2)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 285 (+7)
• Lost: 19 (+7)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-166
Mayhem11
-OC-6
TEN X5
USUA2
che2
R-321
TEN Z1
VICES P1
Knights1
TEN LZ1
Lowest 21
SGR|RoD1
VICES G1
TEN Y1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
-6
VICES G4
TEN X2
-OC-2
SGR|RoD1
TEN LZ1
TEN Y1