GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance sd on arabiatx3.travian.com

Name:sd
Rank:5 (1 raised)
Member:15 (+0)
Villages:117 (+1)
Population:75,795 (+1,255)
Pop./member:5,053 (+84)
Founding:17/07/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:GF1 (since 17/07/19)
.EQ1 (since 17/08/19)
sd (since 22/09/19)
Reinforcement:.EQ., L.W
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1
Other worlds:
There are equal named alliances in other worlds:
SDon arabiats29.com (arabiats29.travian.com) (2019)
sdon arabiatx2.com (arabiatx2.travian.com) (2018)

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
doctor_0001921 (0)14,472 (+368)04/08/19
مغوار.EQ.1218 (0)14,113 (+204)11/08/19
الدوامه.EQ.915 (0)9,298 (+34)17/07/19
Dodi nsrallah711 (0)8,635 (+186)21/10/19
asdeL.W-12 (0)8,531 (0)12/09/19
AYM.EQ.17 (0)3,296 (+2)27/07/19
قاهر الظلمL.W35 (0)3,232 (0)12/09/19
fuadalgor1(+1)5 (+1)2,984 (+405)21/07/19
نمورW7OOSH-6 (0)2,842 (+71)07/08/19
الشبح-3 (0)2,197 (0)10/08/19
7md0sh-5 (0)2,086 (0)08/09/19
المدفعجيه.EQ.12 (0)1,788 (-15)17/07/19
جريح القدسL.W-2 (0)1,036 (0)12/09/19
اسد-3 (0)667 (0)31/07/19
GEMO KHANhof-2 (0)618 (0)02/09/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
xiaodeleted21/07/19
ALMUSHIRdeleted04/09/19
xX NoCoMmEnt Xxdeleted07/08/19
Killerzdeleted20/07/19
shadow_123deleted23/08/19
سلومRm|z17 (0)12,370 (-753)29/07/19
TryAndDonotCrydeleted29/07/19
abualdeleted29/07/19
tharaaEQ5 (0)3,619 (0)29/07/19
الحصان الاسودdeleted04/09/19
men3 (0)1,468 (0)21/09/19
eGRaMdeleted29/07/19
EXECUTIONERdeleted29/07/19
Nidou99deleted22/08/19
yamnkkkkdeleted02/08/19
Bazdeleted11/08/19
لشطهRm|z10 (0)6,169 (0)26/07/19
loveforeverdeleted30/07/19
ZxzxRm|z6 (0)2,154 (-261)29/07/19
W33hadeleted14/08/19
mattdeleted29/07/19
Noralden14deleted11/08/19
morad112 (0)449 (0)29/07/19
سراقةdeleted03/08/19
abualdeleted03/08/19
ابو عمرdeleted23/09/19
loveforeverdeleted07/08/19
Al3jmideleted05/09/19
نارdeleted06/08/19
Strodeleted11/08/19
TryAndDonotCrydeleted20/08/19
AD70deleted21/08/19
Treacherydeleted21/08/19
nazo6 (0)3,498 (0)12/09/19
Jadaandeleted21/08/19
الدمارx3 (0)1,409 (0)11/09/19
diablo0x~Jx~20 (0)12,242 (-1,532)10/10/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     8   (53%)
Teutons     4   (27%)
Gauls     3   (20%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 36 (+1)
• Lost: 9 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 43 (+1)
• Lost: 3 (+1)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-32
dd1
Rm|z21
W7OOSH1
EQ.3NF1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
RMz3
-3
E.Q1
Raed1
Rm|z1