GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance E.Q on arabiatx3.travian.com

Name:E.Q
Rank:3 (1 fallen)
Member:34 (-8)
Villages:352 (-157)
Population:216,480 (-126,880)
Pop./member:6,367 (-1,808)
Founding:10/07/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:W.W (since 10/07/19)
E.Q (since 16/08/19)
Reinforcement:EQ
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
الشكروتEQ1922 (0)16,093 (0)15/09/19
juggernautalone717 (0)12,529 (-13)14/09/19
ZoRo1214 (0)11,875 (0)19/07/19
DarkSlayerTerror720 (0)10,935 (0)03/10/19
SNIPERE..Q814 (0)10,556 (0)01/09/19
وحش الهوايه.EQ.822 (0)10,381 (+47)18/07/19
Yam117 (0)10,104 (0)19/07/19
a109r-16 (0)9,615 (-27)10/07/19
JumanJi-13 (0)9,538 (0)16/09/19
BlackCode-13 (0)9,513 (+104)17/08/19
5raEQ416 (0)9,298 (0)13/08/19
Mithrander713 (0)9,146 (0)07/08/19
كلمنتو514 (0)8,843 (0)01/08/19
No one-13 (0)8,545 (-40)11/07/19
3moory3214 (0)6,934 (+48)10/07/19
سنفورEQ611 (0)6,485 (0)14/08/19
معلم الطلاب310 (0)5,962 (0)11/07/19
TigerEQ28 (0)5,235 (0)13/08/19
ميناL.W18 (0)4,919 (+5)02/09/19
محمدعلي3711 (0)4,513 (+811)10/07/19
مجيد الغميز36 (0)4,230 (0)13/07/19
Memo4Tech110 (0)4,041 (0)20/08/19
anchorageWW27 (0)3,835 (0)09/08/19
JAMAICAخوستيقة46 (0)3,565 (+2)18/08/19
Ragnar-6 (0)2,778 (0)18/09/19
TNTW.W OP-6 (0)2,721 (0)23/08/19
The legind-4 (0)2,589 (0)14/09/19
الشايب14 (0)2,289 (0)02/08/19
جاروشEQ-3 (0)2,280 (0)29/08/19
00SHANKS00-3 (0)2,241 (0)07/09/19
القيصر-4 (0)1,886 (0)14/08/19
SYRIAN-3 (0)1,603 (0)30/07/19
كومار-3 (0)1,054 (0)14/08/19
Hunterk.H-1 (0)349 (0)12/09/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Steenodeleted26/09/19
ابو رجل مسلوخةdeleted18/07/19
FlyCombos2 (0)389 (0)18/07/19
SLE6deleted15/07/19
mezo1 (0)291 (0)13/08/19
ReaReo2 (0)501 (0)23/07/19
الساحقdeleted12/07/19
kfodeleted10/07/19
Legenddeleted21/07/19
Go2019deleted10/07/19
القائدdeleted13/07/19
Twinxdeleted08/08/19
iQueenEQ.3NF7 (0)4,639 (-51)26/10/19
الدمارx3 (0)1,409 (0)02/08/19
Lion StrikeRm|z27 (0)21,069 (-1,292)12/07/19
Jasdeleted03/08/19
Modydeleted13/07/19
Elconedeleted14/07/19
وحشdeleted19/07/19
Islammou2 (0)347 (0)30/07/19
Brutal Knight2 (0)706 (0)19/09/19
بطلdeleted15/07/19
Proofdeleted11/07/19
RaedShfRaed1 (0)351 (0)25/07/19
The Generaldeleted28/10/19
Popdeleted11/07/19
killerdeleted24/07/19
omega~Jx~12 (0)7,082 (0)22/09/19
asdesd12 (0)8,531 (0)22/08/19
momo.E.Q8 (0)4,591 (0)24/07/19
SMoKeRm|z5 (0)2,902 (0)15/07/19
Ahmed_mohy2 (0)1,425 (0)31/08/19
واوdeleted22/07/19
ismaildeleted09/09/19
Amjad alwazanydeleted27/07/19
abou hourayradeleted13/07/19
هوالحقdeleted17/07/19
شجاعdeleted11/09/19
AUGUSTdeleted04/08/19
Punisher2 (0)1,445 (0)13/08/19
SOLOdeleted15/07/19
swatdeleted18/07/19
Adodeleted13/07/19
شعطه2 (0)299 (0)30/07/19
mody76 (0)4,239 (0)06/09/19
Salazardeleted16/07/19
DoomEQ.3NF34 (+2)30,279 (+3,026)01/11/19
ROKIAdeleted07/08/19
7md0shsd5 (0)2,086 (0)04/09/19
kiing11 (0)490 (0)16/07/19
Just Deathdeleted01/09/19
die dancedeleted05/09/19
هاوي اجرامdeleted16/07/19
CLASSIC SAdeleted21/07/19
lezsokadeleted12/10/19
BabloEQ.3NF26 (0)24,755 (0)25/07/19
oceandeleted16/07/19
C2N2 (0)624 (0)04/08/19
Armyzdeleted20/07/19
سودرلينكdeleted25/07/19
الحصان الاسودdeleted16/07/19
killuadeleted18/08/19
nazo6 (0)3,498 (0)18/07/19
SmoooothyEQ.3NF11 (0)6,824 (0)27/07/19
الطوفانdeleted11/08/19
abou omardeleted31/07/19
CiTydeleted18/10/19
هاوي اجرامdeleted03/09/19
سودرلينكdeleted08/08/19
BabloEQ.3NF26 (0)24,755 (0)01/11/19
SmoooothyEQ.3NF11 (0)6,824 (0)26/09/19
هوالحقdeleted03/09/19
Elbeherydeleted06/08/19
braveheartEQ.3NF29 (+3)23,366 (+3,207)01/11/19
زلابة6 (0)3,173 (0)18/08/19
الدمارx3 (0)1,409 (0)04/09/19
Abdo6214deleted18/08/19
Chihebdeleted23/08/19
majedmk2 (0)1,088 (0)31/08/19
Qondordeleted21/09/19
Silent ArtsEQ.3NF15 (0)12,158 (+61)01/11/19
Mn9ordeleted02/09/19
abdoEQ.3NF32 (0)24,895 (-9)01/11/19
قطةdeleted17/08/19
XxGhaithxXdeleted24/08/19
Salmadeleted01/10/19
Mohamohi5 (0)2,612 (0)04/09/19
aljooker3EQ.3NF16 (0)11,499 (+1)24/08/19
الفشلوEQ.3NF9 (0)6,909 (-413)14/09/19
الفشلوEQ.3NF9 (0)6,909 (-413)31/10/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     10   (29%)
Teutons     17   (50%)
Gauls     7   (21%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 228 (+5)
• Lost: 24 (+1)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 110 (+0)
• Lost: 8 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-199
Rm|z13
EQ4
وااااال2
Fire2
Rm|z22
kokab2
sd1
PK1
JOKER1
Iii1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
Rm|z17
-6
.EQ.1