GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance Rm|z on arabiatx3.travian.com

Name:Rm|z
Rank:2 (1 fallen)
Member:46 (+0)
Villages:523 (+5)
Population:337,452 (-13,545)
Pop./member:7,336 (-294)
Founding:13/07/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:Wzz3 (since 13/07/19)
Rm|z (since 14/07/19)
Reinforcement:S.K.A.R, W.B.P, NEOM, EQ
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
جهنم1145 (+3)30,345 (-7,209)14/07/19
Lion StrikeTITANS2627 (0)21,069 (-1,292)04/10/19
munJOKER17(+3)24 (+3)18,173 (+1,714)18/07/19
EnreQeEQ1621 (0)15,454 (-945)11/08/19
TheHuntNEOM418 (0)13,361 (+93)10/08/19
سلومEQ1317 (0)12,370 (-753)12/08/19
WoOoDiRm|z2216 (0)12,336 (0)15/08/19
Medocola10NEOM920 (0)12,286 (-699)10/08/19
تسس احNEOM1015 (0)11,750 (0)10/08/19
Ghost.77Rm|z21216 (0)11,465 (-682)03/08/19
ابو فيصلW.B.P-20 (0)11,054 (-2)15/07/19
RiskRs1-15 (0)10,488 (0)08/08/19
مدافعEQ-17 (0)9,744 (-579)13/08/19
هاجدهمEQ-15 (0)9,409 (+211)13/08/19
Nader007الطاحون312 (0)7,983 (-465)05/08/19
Big dadyW.B.P114 (0)7,964 (0)15/07/19
MrLORDNEOM812 (0)7,432 (-428)10/08/19
همسsos69 (0)6,813 (+54)18/07/19
QTRAKATSUKI-10 (0)6,627 (0)13/08/19
لشطهW.W OP110 (0)6,169 (0)12/08/19
ZeETW.B.P310 (0)6,156 (0)16/07/19
Escanor7311 (0)5,730 (0)11/09/19
xWaleed27410 (0)5,590 (0)22/07/19
Lord khalidEQ311 (0)5,501 (0)11/08/19
KingS.K.A.R-8 (0)5,422 (0)13/07/19
اهوشلكW.B.P19 (0)5,360 (-303)15/07/19
shade439 (0)5,186 (-303)19/08/19
الخدW.B.P47 (0)4,932 (0)16/07/19
DraculeEQ-8 (0)4,553 (0)11/08/19
MBSW.B.P19 (0)4,444 (0)16/07/19
AhribotRm|z228 (0)4,296 (0)21/09/19
RS1-8 (0)4,115 (0)13/07/19
King ksaS.K.A.R48 (0)3,664 (-430)13/07/19
MyoO14 (0)3,421 (0)13/07/19
RamsS.K.A.R15 (-1)3,388 (-499)13/07/19
ابو عزام26 (0)2,979 (-354)16/07/19
SMoKeE.Q-5 (0)2,902 (0)16/07/19
n00sNEOM-5 (0)2,714 (+87)10/08/19
Remas-4 (0)2,652 (0)11/08/19
OSA10™Rm|z-4 (0)2,308 (0)26/08/19
NERO-3 (0)2,162 (0)07/09/19
Zxzx™Rm|z46 (0)2,154 (-261)01/09/19
DokshS.K.A.R16 (0)1,974 (-222)17/07/19
AryaCM-2 (0)1,598 (0)14/07/19
بونادر-2 (0)1,239 (0)19/08/19
faisal x-2 (0)720 (-278)14/07/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
اركانdeleted20/10/19
Rayashdeleted29/08/19
juggernautE.Q17 (0)12,529 (-13)28/07/19
Shanksdeleted19/07/19
الدولة الشاطريةالنهاية11 (0)7,991 (-176)23/10/19
eslamdeleted21/07/19
Duliedeleted03/08/19
الأمم المتحدةdeleted02/08/19
Far3ondeleted07/08/19
مدمر الاساطيلdeleted22/07/19
CollomAREQ8 (0)4,563 (0)25/07/19
Mn9ordeleted11/08/19
akkRm|z22 (0)1,112 (0)31/08/19
G11Rm|z21 (0)494 (0)17/08/19
powrRm|z22 (0)611 (0)17/08/19
zakariadeleted19/07/19
Memo4TechE.Q10 (0)4,041 (0)13/08/19
الملثمdeleted27/07/19
Orochimarudeleted21/07/19
ابوجنيد3 (0)778 (0)04/09/19
Daenv11 (0)5,973 (0)30/07/19
OverPoweed12 (0)4,164 (0)31/07/19
HoriaNمؤقت12 (0)7,121 (0)19/08/19
JumanJiE.Q13 (0)9,538 (0)10/09/19
العربيد الأسودdeleted17/10/19
الحرية القويRm|z24 (0)2,771 (0)12/08/19
احمد ساجيRm|z25 (0)3,499 (0)13/08/19
juggernautE.Q17 (0)12,529 (-13)18/08/19
معلم الكبارdeleted24/08/19
Cigardeleted28/09/19
Hbreaker91deleted25/08/19
ابو باكورهـdeleted12/10/19
هاجدك هاجدكdeleted15/10/19
سربوتdd1 (0)313 (0)01/09/19
مسحبن عاقول4 (0)2,712 (0)01/09/19
Memo4TechE.Q10 (0)4,041 (0)18/08/19
asterfinixdeleted22/08/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     15   (33%)
Teutons     26   (57%)
Gauls     5   (11%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 187 (+3)
• Lost: 20 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 176 (+3)
• Lost: 19 (+3)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-155
E.Q17
EQ6
مؤقت1
غلابة1
triple A1
الوحوش1
W.W OP1
sd1
AKATSUKI1
NEOM1
kas1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
E.Q13
-4
EQ2
W7OOSH1