GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance EQ on arabiatx3.travian.com

Name:EQ
Rank:4 (no change)
Member:30 (-1)
Villages:217 (-7)
Population:140,699 (-5,476)
Pop./member:4,690 (-25)
Founding:10/07/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:GF (since 10/07/19)
EQ (since 16/08/19)
Reinforcement:.EQ, .EQ.
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Shisui715 (0)10,984 (0)10/07/19
moneerW.B.P4(+1)16 (+1)10,525 (+357)14/07/19
.egyption314 (+1)10,009 (+349)18/08/19
Aldoktor2005W.B.P816 (0)9,628 (+2)21/07/19
محطم الغزاه511 (0)8,716 (0)10/07/19
Jehad.EQ99 (0)6,582 (0)20/08/19
فيمتو211 (0)5,912 (+5)16/07/19
abo6l7h-8 (0)5,482 (0)23/07/19
THEKING.EQ.67 (0)5,478 (0)22/08/19
medooo.EQ.29 (0)5,425 (0)22/08/19
CollomAR38 (0)4,563 (0)13/09/19
داريوس.EQ.17 (0)4,452 (+41)05/09/19
il-SilveR-li.EQ810 (0)4,407 (+34)20/08/19
D3S_4U-5 (0)4,171 (0)10/07/19
Nocoment-5 (0)4,069 (0)11/07/19
sbet-6 (0)3,900 (0)14/09/19
HTC-6 (0)3,876 (-9)10/07/19
klassssh1.EQ35 (0)3,717 (0)20/08/19
alshreeda.EQ.35 (0)3,674 (0)23/08/19
tharaa.EQ.35 (0)3,619 (0)05/09/19
jeffrino.EQ25 (0)3,592 (0)20/08/19
BravosW.B.P-6 (0)2,819 (0)15/07/19
مترفـن.EQ.16 (0)2,712 (0)06/09/19
7RB-5 (0)2,548 (0)10/07/19
Beta14 (0)2,413 (0)17/07/19
Defense.EQ.13 (0)2,197 (0)23/08/19
بس كذا-3 (0)1,852 (0)16/07/19
fahad1-2 (0)1,601 (0)16/09/19
فدركرز.EQ12 (0)900 (0)20/08/19
RMKSA.EQ13 (0)876 (0)21/08/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
AnonymousEQ.3NF22 (0)17,474 (+16)31/07/19
AnonymousEQ.3NF22 (0)17,474 (+16)28/09/19
kfodeleted25/07/19
EnreQeRm|z21 (0)15,454 (-945)12/07/19
EnreQeRm|z21 (0)15,454 (-945)10/08/19
Fahaddeleted18/08/19
mamdeleted12/07/19
ابو باكورهـdeleted12/08/19
فارس العربdeleted02/08/19
killadeleted13/09/19
Killer9EQ.3NF13 (0)8,754 (0)30/07/19
m3mlcooldeleted12/07/19
killuadeleted16/07/19
HunterE.Q1 (0)349 (0)17/07/19
مسحبن عاقول4 (0)2,712 (0)13/08/19
Ganzre4 (0)1,535 (0)11/09/19
Ganzre4 (0)1,535 (0)24/09/19
Loay1 (0)358 (0)16/08/19
high4 (0)1,759 (0)06/09/19
الظاهر4deleted14/07/19
XxGhaithxXdeleted13/08/19
Silent ArtsEQ.3NF15 (0)12,158 (+61)12/08/19
5raE.Q16 (0)9,298 (0)12/08/19
andrudeleted17/07/19
الروقيdeleted12/07/19
لاتعليقEQ.3NF6 (0)3,328 (0)02/08/19
TigerE.Q8 (0)5,235 (0)12/08/19
هاجدك هاجدكdeleted12/08/19
جاروشE.Q3 (0)2,280 (0)28/08/19
مقاتل الليلW7OOSH13 (0)6,700 (+24)05/09/19
3zyzdeleted14/07/19
ZeETRm|z10 (0)6,156 (0)12/07/19
The Wolf3 (0)418 (0)26/08/19
Dalbahdeleted18/07/19
SnakeEQ.3NF18 (0)14,870 (-53)30/07/19
تا ج محلW7OOSH6 (0)3,536 (+30)05/09/19
rafea3deleted30/07/19
darkdeleted12/07/19
Fawazdeleted06/09/19
Lord khalidRm|z11 (0)5,501 (0)10/08/19
مفجرEQ.3NF3 (0)1,363 (0)28/08/19
شـنب3 (0)1,181 (0)03/10/19
حنشلdeleted27/07/19
5ra5ra5radeleted17/07/19
Micho EgyptEQ.3NF15 (+2)13,258 (+1,802)21/10/19
ابو عكاشه2 (0)887 (0)19/08/19
mody76 (0)4,239 (0)20/09/19
Revoltdeleted20/08/19
سربوتdd1 (0)313 (0)12/08/19
Night Knightdeleted13/09/19
مشكلجي1 (0)539 (0)19/08/19
نغمشdeleted27/07/19
أبوعبدالرحمنEQ.3NF18 (0)11,605 (+30)13/08/19
Treacherydeleted02/08/19
مدافعRm|z17 (0)9,744 (-579)12/08/19
Salmadeleted13/08/19
Duliedeleted16/08/19
DDD3 (0)1,260 (0)05/09/19
MedBrimechdeleted07/09/19
RedBeardeleted19/08/19
ssssdeleted18/07/19
gGbarEQ.3NF15 (0)10,343 (0)30/07/19
gGbarEQ.3NF15 (0)10,343 (0)28/09/19
BoogeymanEQ.3NF19 (0)15,525 (0)30/07/19
BoogeymanEQ.3NF19 (0)15,525 (0)01/09/19
Ahmed Ewada2 (0)423 (0)22/07/19
الهنوف2 (0)692 (0)28/07/19
ahmed czdeleted14/07/19
MedGurudeleted22/08/19
MEEM09deleted17/07/19
الشكروتE.Q22 (0)16,093 (0)14/09/19
هاجدهمRm|z15 (0)9,409 (+211)12/08/19
abdoEQ.3NF32 (0)24,895 (-9)12/08/19
قطةdeleted12/08/19
aljooker3EQ.3NF16 (0)11,499 (+1)21/08/19
aljooker3EQ.3NF16 (0)11,499 (+1)28/09/19
zezoEQ.3NF15 (0)11,155 (0)28/09/19
ZEUSRMz19 (0)12,563 (-655)25/08/19
RayanEQ.3NF9 (0)6,295 (+40)31/10/19
3zoz25EQ.3NF25 (0)18,166 (+8)28/09/19
كايزرdeleted12/09/19
3NeeeFEQ.3NF20 (0)14,450 (0)30/07/19
IRON FiSTEQ.3NF10 (0)6,349 (+42)30/07/19
Offdeleted03/08/19
GrmaniEQ.3NF35 (+4)31,595 (+3,439)30/07/19
Mazendeleted30/07/19
9la7EQ.3NF13 (0)9,408 (0)20/08/19
SHARKEQ.17 (0)3,440 (0)27/07/19
سلومRm|z17 (0)12,370 (-753)11/08/19
عواء الذئب3 (0)577 (0)02/08/19
kroosEQ.3NF11 (0)8,556 (0)30/07/19
palestine2 (0)723 (0)21/08/19
dad-man2 (0)700 (0)21/08/19
qou02 (0)625 (0)04/08/19
.Deathdeleted01/08/19
xSoSoxdeleted01/10/19
DraculeRm|z8 (0)4,553 (0)10/08/19
BlueEQ.3NF6 (0)4,702 (+94)02/10/19
Dodi nsrallahsd11 (0)8,635 (+186)18/10/19
سنفورE.Q11 (0)6,485 (0)13/08/19
one piece2 (0)593 (0)11/09/19
End.StoryEQ.3NF9 (0)5,820 (0)23/08/19
Hassandeleted01/08/19
Yln241815 (0)7,798 (-1,374)02/10/19
مليونيرdeleted27/08/19
diablo0x~Jx~20 (0)12,242 (-1,532)14/09/19
الحويطيEQ.3NF10 (0)7,462 (+59)18/10/19
msharyAD4 (0)1,549 (0)11/09/19
saudrudEQ.3NF12 (0)9,509 (0)02/10/19
chakooooyEQ.3NF8 (0)4,941 (0)02/10/19
نارdeleted20/08/19
salman3 (0)1,453 (0)07/09/19
eissa965 (0)1,794 (0)11/09/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     8   (27%)
Teutons     15   (50%)
Gauls     7   (23%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 170 (+1)
• Lost: 21 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 74 (+1)
• Lost: 3 (+1)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-161
Rm|z2
Run1
.E.Q1
Lonely1
Kingdom1
metze1
.EQ.1
Cardoza1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
-7
Rm|z6
E.Q4
*RM|Z*1
.EQ1
™Rm|z1
NEOM1