GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance RMz on arabiatx3.travian.com

Name:RMz
Rank:6 (1 fallen)
Member:14 (-2)
Villages:97 (-29)
Population:55,199 (-21,084)
Pop./member:3,943 (-825)
Founding:01/08/19
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:مرتزقة (since 01/08/19)
RMz (since 30/08/19)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
ZEUSOlympus1419 (0)12,563 (-655)03/09/19
AsbNEOM1015 (0)10,385 (0)15/08/19
No_way813 (0)7,319 (0)01/08/19
kokabkokab310 (0)6,546 (0)25/08/19
Apoosama25 (0)4,039 (+8)04/09/19
Alii ukrainemafia26 (+1)3,890 (+468)25/10/19
bnee314 (0)3,401 (+54)02/08/19
kaneki-ken-5 (0)1,495 (0)01/08/19
zed-5 (0)1,384 (0)01/08/19
The_end-4 (0)1,116 (0)01/08/19
swe-4 (0)1,020 (0)01/08/19
عسولة.EQ.-3 (0)1,003 (0)03/09/19
azamsanib-2 (0)600 (0)01/08/19
بحر-2 (0)438 (0)27/08/19

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
Mrwan1122deleted25/09/19
Jadaandeleted08/08/19
GAMEOVERdeleted06/08/19
حسن حسينdeleted01/09/19
Hirashimadeleted03/09/19
الفهد الكاسرdeleted17/08/19
__الذئب__deleted17/08/19
waqwaqالوحوش1 (0)833 (0)17/08/19
hussamdeleted18/08/19
killua12deleted23/08/19
hamanydeleted13/09/19
7amanydeleted22/09/19
3bdelmalkdeleted08/09/19
mohammadsara7 (0)2,970 (+32)31/10/19
HoriaNمؤقت12 (0)7,121 (0)25/08/19
hesokaHH9 (+1)2,944 (+433)11/09/19
monim01MR25 (+2)19,252 (+1,231)01/11/19
hackerdeleted13/09/19
ملك الظلامdeleted13/09/19
YouYoudeleted17/10/19
diablo0x~Jx~20 (0)12,242 (-1,532)03/10/19

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     6   (43%)
Teutons     4   (29%)
Gauls     4   (29%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 67 (+1)
• Lost: 1 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 40 (+0)
• Lost: 1 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-58
™Rm|z3
sd3
.EQ.2
Asd0071

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
*RM|Z*1