GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance BalkanW on tx2.travian.com

Name:BalkanW
Rank:116 (13 fallen)
Member:5 (-2)
Villages:21 (-5)
Population:9,538 (-1,322)
Pop./member:1,908 (+357)
Founding:17/06/17
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:B@Łk@nB (since 17/06/17)
BalkanW (since 18/06/17)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Nesho864(+1)10 (+1)6,555 (+1,412)25/06/17
ptimarin13 (+1)1,207 (+208)28/06/17
Dar75-4 (0)742 (0)30/06/17
atila le hun 21-2 (0)724 (-14)02/07/17
jonathan-2 (0)310 (0)25/06/17

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
EriduSummerdeleted19/06/17
metastasisdeleted24/06/17
MoonrakerPHRoG16 (+1)9,489 (+1,400)02/07/17
Mirnes20deleted27/08/17
ThanhAnMariners4 (0)988 (0)19/06/17
pasargaddeleted12/07/17
fata104 (-1)1,657 (-372)05/07/17
FEAR-USdeleted29/06/17
Miki3delijadeleted19/06/17
mayayABD33 (+1)31,575 (+2,372)29/06/17
tuaregRise12 (0)5,694 (+73)29/06/17
vazodeleted13/08/17
PandoraRise18 (+1)10,239 (+299)28/06/17
chagrinRise25 (0)16,390 (+304)29/06/17
CreierashuRise9 (0)2,635 (0)08/07/17
Legolas1deleted02/07/17
King Kuppa4 (0)1,915 (0)23/06/17
BlueRise5 (0)1,523 (+20)29/06/17
MrrggltonGhetto16 (+1)10,514 (+1,250)02/07/17
Steviedeleted29/06/17
FREaKHuNTeRRoG18 (0)11,473 (+532)29/06/17
MadMardeleted29/06/17
EnesinihoBalkan1 (0)821 (0)30/06/17
keksimus1 (0)178 (0)22/06/17
PAF5 (0)1,737 (-8)10/07/17
Hagempucdeleted08/07/17
Speed.badeleted29/06/17
Fortune1453-WW6 (0)1,745 (+4)06/07/17
Camburdeleted10/09/17
InannaRise36 (+2)26,503 (+1,695)26/06/17
Selbydeleted29/06/17
Hectordeleted21/08/17
Baleryondeleted12/07/17
FisticuffiusLPDC8 (+1)3,927 (+183)31/08/17
pb007deleted30/07/17
michaelb1992deleted25/06/17
Serena91deleted29/06/17
veroRise14 (+1)7,141 (+721)10/07/17
Lud_BlesavGhetto15 (0)9,545 (+108)24/06/17
purplebanana99RoG4 (0)1,298 (0)02/07/17
Captain jack16 (0)8,143 (+57)29/06/17
AuhAuhs9 (0)3,577 (+391)29/06/17
PeriklePP6 (+1)2,637 (+483)02/10/17
DirtyexpressVN-SRS13 (0)7,507 (+71)28/06/17
Varimathasdeleted20/07/17
Ernestynodeleted05/07/17
crazynucadeleted09/07/17
Poterdeleted17/08/17
Sotomayordeleted18/07/17
Ayeumatadeleted13/08/17
Deus Vultdeleted04/08/17
marvelouslm4 (0)901 (0)02/08/17
Wrathdeleted24/08/17
Gesau2 (-1)1,231 (-608)09/07/17
oIceManoRoG6 (0)2,665 (+175)01/08/17
Miki3delijadeleted23/07/17
Ovixdeleted02/08/17
Paindeleted12/07/17
JarosławKdeleted02/10/17

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     2   (40%)
Teutons     1   (20%)
Gauls     2   (40%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 7 (+1)
• Lost: 9 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 5 (+1)
• Lost: 3 (+1)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-6
VN31

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
VN34
VN22
~SW~ SAM1
-1
1453-WW1