GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance RU-3 on ts31.travian.com

Name:RU-3
Rank:12 (no change)
Member:3 (+0)
Villages:4 (+0)
Population:1,606 (+0)
Pop./member:535 (+0)
Founding:10/09/20
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:TLM (since 10/09/20)
RU-3 (since 29/10/20)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
Sergio Villa-2 (0)879 (0)10/09/20
cafedecoral31 (0)727 (0)10/09/20
Dwight SchruteALM-1 (0)0 (0)17/10/20

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
unnuSAB10 (0)5,081 (0)09/11/20
Thunderlorddeleted14/09/20
Matamorosdeleted12/09/20
hEISENBERgdeleted25/10/20
RugerSAB19 (+1)15,014 (+732)12/11/20
WhoTheHellR3V5 (0)1,380 (0)14/10/20
WhoTheHellR3V5 (0)1,380 (0)10/11/20
bozzdeleted21/10/20
ElCrespodeleted13/09/20
xMaDxMaNxdeleted21/09/20
xMaDxMaNxdeleted13/10/20
xMaDxMaNxdeleted09/11/20
Ronondeleted12/11/20
vfvendeleted30/09/20
vfvendeleted22/10/20
La Diabladeleted09/10/20
JaNaoVoltodeleted10/11/20
EsmagaPrimasdeleted13/09/20
Stoker02deleted09/11/20
MultiDeffW&Ws22 (0)19,115 (+781)07/11/20
TheCrackisWackydeleted17/09/20
Caydeleted17/10/20
Caydeleted09/11/20
Lucius Artoriusdeleted23/09/20
juanexdeleted09/11/20
NazurathSAB18 (+1)10,243 (+100)11/09/20
mamawdeleted19/09/20
Escualidodeleted12/11/20
alex99deleted11/11/20
ChobitGGdeleted08/11/20
Hobbesdeleted13/11/20
Yd_abdeleted23/09/20
YdNaXdeleted12/09/20
Piratesdeleted21/10/20
EggMandeleted19/09/20
EggMandeleted22/09/20
Red Goblindeleted09/11/20
Johnnodeleted18/02/21
Loqdeleted15/09/20
Emkiller24 (0)1,221 (0)09/11/20
SANTA KITTYdeleted04/10/20
Wodandeleted10/11/20
lemusvdeleted17/10/20
Etheldeleted29/09/20
Honeyberry9 (0)4,411 (0)12/11/20
Far-awaydeleted09/11/20
Bonachondeleted28/10/20
ShannstaREV5 (0)1,235 (0)13/11/20
emperor42deleted24/10/20
Imandeleted15/09/20
robwhiteydeleted09/11/20
Vago22deleted15/09/20
eulerdeleted30/09/20
ChristianValdeleted01/10/20
ChristianValdeleted21/10/20
aunketengadeleted14/11/20
NightHawkdeleted09/11/20
angel1980deleted23/09/20
KINEYdeleted14/11/20
Bel09deleted30/09/20
Brosuphdeleted01/10/20
Brosuphdeleted09/11/20
SAMOHdeleted09/11/20
WolfKing333deleted09/11/20
Luzbelitodeleted09/11/20
Santadeleted09/11/20
Duke_Duartedeleted17/09/20
BlAcK BuLLdeleted09/11/20
ExampleTextdeleted22/09/20
DSIBREdeleted01/10/20
Gruntdeleted27/09/20
Bentderdeleted21/09/20
stonefacedeleted21/09/20
Rebel Boydeleted03/10/20
Whitebulldeleted18/09/20
Cranky Ewokdeleted10/11/20
Somersetdeleted09/11/20
DBR RE1 (0)740 (0)29/10/20
veni12deleted19/09/20
ExampleFarmdeleted22/09/20
Ronaldus Filius3 (0)1,199 (0)12/11/20
bhasvicdeleted24/09/20
Tiraxturdeleted16/10/20
Trigdeleted09/11/20
Lazieboy2010deleted07/10/20
klauer018062 (0)724 (0)09/11/20
Savioresdeleted15/10/20
Qazdeleted09/11/20
empirerulerdeleted10/11/20
Los Otakus1 (0)612 (0)19/10/20
GL1TCHYdeleted09/11/20
elementodeleted11/11/20
Reinholddeleted25/10/20
MesterBDSMdeleted09/11/20
FunEnginedeleted16/09/20
Arkmaydeleted30/09/20
Arkmaydeleted12/12/20
dlauerdeleted09/11/20
Arslandeleted01/10/20
Horusdeleted20/09/20
Tylersky1471472deleted11/11/20
Creed786SAB13 (0)12,281 (+2)09/11/20
Bagusdeleted15/09/20
Franevitterdeleted19/09/20
Volpinodeleted13/09/20
Volpinodeleted20/09/20
thaatom1 (0)841 (0)10/11/20
AngelinhOdeleted13/11/20
PolopoyoMIA2 (0)617 (0)13/11/20
Jonesdeleted04/11/20
Gomezdeleted29/09/20
panda pawsdeleted09/11/20
tempairsdeleted09/11/20
Don vlydeleted09/11/20
stinkydinky1 (0)614 (0)29/10/20
Briiee2 (0)1,032 (0)12/11/20
inutildeleted30/09/20
gabydgfdeleted20/10/20
JoniMitchellW&Ws7 (0)3,357 (+127)17/11/20
Xinelaodeleted09/11/20
bigkevREV8 (0)3,181 (+79)09/11/20
Tindeleted09/11/20

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Teutons     1   (33%)
Gauls     1   (33%)
Huns     1   (33%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 18 (+0)
• Lost: 21 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 3 (+0)
• Lost: 8 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-15
EBH1
IBWLIN-S1
GDC1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
R3V6
-6
W&Ws3
REV2
W&Wz2
SAB1
IBWLIN-R1