GT2 account / Email
Password
New account

Alliance IBWLIN-S on ts31.travian.com

Name:IBWLIN-S
Rank:17 (no change)
Member:1 (+0)
Villages:3 (+0)
Population:1,146 (+0)
Pop./member:1,146 (+0)
Founding:15/09/20
Alliance history:See ally log
Previous names:IB (since 15/09/20)
IB SUR (since 28/09/20)
IBWLIN-S (since 07/10/20)
GetterMap 2.1:See GetterMap 2.1

Member:

PlayerFrom?ConquestsVillagesPopulation(+/-)Joined
KestronINDepend-3 (0)1,146 (0)07/10/20

Former members:

PlayerAllianceVillagesPopulation(+/-)Left
XploraGamer2 (0)674 (0)05/11/20
wilmerW&Ws18 (0)14,961 (+4)04/12/20
Ptolemydeleted22/09/20
Akatsukydeleted09/12/20
Mr Magoodeleted15/10/20
dreasdeleted27/09/20
chewIBWLIN-O6 (0)2,860 (+69)13/12/20
borettideleted02/12/20
Serjicalboydeleted08/12/20
Faxxdeleted21/09/20
el keliREV3 (0)784 (0)28/11/20
Ad19cl02 (0)833 (+53)22/11/20
Nicoyadeleted26/12/20
chaknorriskvdeleted16/11/20
SantiIBWLIN-O2 (0)860 (0)25/12/20
loladeleted16/10/20
Gonelduke2 (0)453 (0)03/12/20
Trojandeleted04/12/20
trellesdeleted09/12/20
Pleyadesdeleted27/09/20
Pleyadesdeleted04/12/20
CristianPMdeleted08/11/20
KamaLeondeleted06/10/20
Sciaticdeleted29/09/20
Yavirdeleted06/10/20
Pepelepiudeleted27/10/20
Mamad_NeverDiedeleted08/10/20
xXR2D2Xxdeleted07/10/20
ShadowConejodeleted23/11/20
KOSHINOdeleted25/09/20
TuxyIBWLIN-O2 (0)179 (+108)25/12/20
Ghost Riderdeleted03/12/20
Homiedeleted08/10/20
Kaliusdeleted20/09/20
Aledltcdeleted17/11/20
Joseph Naverosdeleted09/12/20
Blue Roosterdeleted04/12/20
Salvadoredeleted28/09/20
Salvadoredeleted02/11/20
Aboganster3 (0)790 (0)03/12/20
DIMITRESCUdeleted09/12/20
Sereslingarddeleted08/12/20
TAVIOW&Ws18 (0)15,863 (+1)27/09/20
Vasallodeleted21/09/20
jhonnyrvdeleted29/11/20
TheDragonBorndeleted24/09/20
Raporsuz delideleted20/09/20
VelZdeleted18/09/20
Termitejldeleted21/09/20
Axiumdeleted08/12/20
Darkhorse61 (0)691 (0)29/10/20
pepemachindeleted25/12/20
Rey mxi2 (0)1,105 (0)03/12/20
betomusicaldeleted08/12/20
nazo!1 (0)307 (0)25/09/20
nazo!1 (0)307 (0)27/10/20
nazo!1 (0)307 (0)01/12/20
Dabolzits2 (0)1,204 (0)03/12/20
Hanzodeleted27/09/20
wilhddeleted27/09/20
Sr.Panditadeleted03/12/20
Trancos16deleted27/09/20
TenochtitlánIBWLIN-O2 (0)1,169 (-61)28/09/20
Jorrz3 (0)1,595 (0)27/09/20
winzzdeleted19/09/20
CHARRUAdeleted04/12/20
adoksdeleted22/09/20
se7endeleted24/09/20
PONCEdeleted21/09/20
boatdeleted27/09/20
Nurdeleted03/12/20
Safishowdeleted03/12/20
Fidoanisio3 (0)995 (0)05/11/20
Fidoanisio3 (0)995 (0)03/12/20
Lollopityloldeleted27/09/20
FREEMAN48deleted28/09/20
Bohes1 (0)717 (0)27/09/20
CESC7deleted27/09/20
Syxhkerdeleted03/12/20
kakacecadeleted16/12/20
0scardeleted24/09/20
NAIRDAZdeleted27/09/20
Gran Justyndeleted25/09/20
Azazieldeleted06/12/20
Zebunit0deleted27/09/20
Addres123deleted19/12/20
SoreraIBWLIN-O1 (0)225 (+46)28/12/20
Tremendãodeleted29/09/20
ChichocheinsIBWLIN-O1 (0)633 (0)29/09/20
Joel4 (0)1,311 (0)27/09/20
andrecarlosdeleted27/09/20
Tiktokdeleted27/09/20
zoroastrodeleted27/09/20
Volthage3 (0)1,228 (0)28/11/20
neocan8Brasil10 (+1)3,243 (-294)10/12/20
capitudeleted21/09/20
Mikdeleted27/09/20
Mikdeleted04/12/20
liondeleted06/10/20
gambito22IBWLIN-O1 (0)3 (+3)06/10/20
RadexR3V4 (-2)1,083 (-1,005)06/10/20
Tatardeleted06/10/20
Trebordeleted06/10/20
Giornodeleted06/10/20
Leoradeleted06/10/20
Marydeleted30/11/20
navaldeleted06/10/20
Hercules4 (0)2,052 (0)06/10/20
Jadendeleted27/10/20
Polvora Pretadeleted28/10/20
Polvora Pretadeleted03/12/20
splinknowtdeleted21/10/20
ikkes253 (0)944 (0)06/10/20
MorloXdeleted03/12/20
Lorenzon3 (0)1,122 (0)25/12/20
NullBytedeleted29/09/20
NullBytedeleted05/12/20
Amanda33523 (0)623 (0)29/10/20
Avatar Rokudeleted01/12/20
darkiliusdeleted25/12/20
dan14deleted04/12/20
Gerardus3deleted14/10/20
walbadeleted28/09/20
walbadeleted24/12/20
Baggiername42deleted29/10/20
ElectraVdeleted02/11/20
mkzanuzdeleted27/10/20
SannyDdeleted08/10/20
Carnage1441 (0)726 (0)01/12/20
Krondordeleted15/12/20
Nilesdeleted18/12/20
Elpiedrasdeleted23/09/20
andressolisdeleted09/12/20
MiReyIBWLIN-R2 (0)276 (0)02/12/20
Tybaltdeleted02/11/20
Kakashideleted28/09/20
Dracknaetenordeleted03/12/20
bowdeleted27/09/20
zarracielIBWLIN-O3 (0)1,912 (+187)09/12/20
Nihilist.VHSdeleted28/09/20
Biriukovdeleted03/12/20
fradia12484deleted23/11/20
Holligandeleted06/10/20
bellaxdeleted06/10/20
BENJAMIN REdeleted25/10/20
EGYPTdeleted30/11/20
ChuckJrBrasil12 (0)9,477 (-716)04/12/20
LUIZ INÁCIOdeleted22/10/20
Lionsgatedeleted03/12/20
Kcindeleted27/10/20
Romulusdeleted06/11/20

Alliance statistics

Tribes

Romans     1   (100%)


Conquest stats.

Alliance conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 11 (+0)
• Lost: 17 (+0)

Player conquests: (?)
• Conquered: 0 (+0)
• Lost: 1 (+0)

Conquered alliances
Alliance Conquests
-10
GAP1

Have been conquered from...
Alliance Conquests
W&Ws7
-3
SAB3
W&Wz3
RU-31